Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 27 - May 29, 2022

2022 IPA Tour 2 - UK Open

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts May 27, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (128 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer International Professional Pool Association

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Scotland
Liam Dunster
England
Tbc 29
Sat 21:30 
2   
England
TBC 56
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
Sat 21:30 
3   
Scotland
Robert Stephen
England
TBC 52
Sat 21:30 
4   
England
TBC 48
England
Tom Barley
Sat 21:30 
5   
England
Andrew Mckie
England
TBC 33
Sat 21:30 
6   
England
TBC 12
Gibraltar
Karl Page
Sat 21:30 
7   
England
Wade Morley
England
Tbc 16
Sat 21:30 
8   
England
TBC 53
Wales
Simon Ward
Sat 21:30 
9   
Wales
Cory Rees
England
Tbc 31
Sat 21:30 
10   
England
TBC 41
England
Will Driscoll
Sat 21:30 
11   
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
England
TBC 43
Sat 23:00 
12   
England
TBC 11
United Kingdom
Myles Deleuse
Sat 23:00 
13   
England
Craig Brown
TBC 3
Sat 23:00 
14   
England
TBC 60
United Kingdom
Danny Tallentire
Sat 23:00 
15   
Wales
Matt Davies
England
Tbc 20
Sat 23:00 
16   
England
TBC 54
England
Jon McAllister
Sat 23:00 
17   
Wales
Ben Davies
England
TBC 63
Sat 23:00 
18   
England
TBC 38
United Kingdom
Luke Vokes
Sat 23:00 
19   
Scotland
Stephen Walker
England
TBC 57
Sat 23:00 
20   
England
TBC 46
England
Steve Thompson
Sat 23:00 
21   
England
Jason Hill
England
Tbc 32
Sat 23:00 
22   
England
TBC 6
England
Dave Sanderson
Sat 23:00 
23   
England
Gary Fenton
England
TBC 59
Sat 23:00 
24   
England
Tbc 17
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
Sat 23:00 
25   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
England
Tbc 25
Sat 23:00 
26   
England
TBC 37
Wales
Ben George
Sat 23:00 
27   
Wales
Chris Rushton
England
TBC 14
Sat 23:00 
28   
England
TBC 10
Wales
Drew Hughes
Sat 23:00 
29   
Isle of Man
David Addinall
England
TBC 9
Sat 23:00 
30   
England
TBC 39
United Kingdom
Mike Williams
Sat 23:00 
31   
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
England
TBC 49
Sun 09:00 
32   
England
TBC 61
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Sun 09:00 
33   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
England
TBC 1
Sun 09:00 
34   
England
TBC 2
England
Charlie Begley
Sun 09:00 
35   
England
Reece Wilson
England
TBC 5
Sun 09:00 
36   
England
Tbc 30
England
Marc Pickworth
Sun 09:00 
37   
Wales
Curtis Lee
England
Tbc 22
Sun 09:00 
38   
England
TBC 8
England
Andrew Rigby
Sun 09:00 
39   
Wales
Holly Heath
England
TBC 50
Sun 09:00 
40   
England
TBC 13
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Sun 09:00 
41   
Scotland
Mark Boyle
England
TBC 42
Sun 09:00 
42   
England
Tbc 24
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
Sun 09:00 
43   
England
Rio Smith
England
Tbc 27
Sun 09:00 
44   
England
Tbc 19
South Africa
JJ Faul
Sun 09:00 
45   
England
Kevin Barton
England
TBC 45
Sun 09:00 
46   
England
TBC 62
England
Sam Grisdale
Sun 09:00 
47   
Wales
Carl Clark
England
TBC 15
Sun 09:00 
48   
England
TBC 40
Scotland
Ross Fernie
Sun 09:00 
49   
Wales
Craig Marsh
England
Tbc 28
Sun 09:00 
50   
England
Tbc 23
Morocco
Imad Lagnaoui
Sun 09:00 
51   
Michael Tomlinson
England
TBC 55
Sun 09:00 
52   
England
TBC 64
England
Nathan Bridges
Sun 10:15 
53   
England
Rob Donkin
England
Tbc 26
Sun 10:15 
54   
England
TBC 36
England
Dean Sporton
Sun 10:15 
55   
England
Sean Foxton
England
TBC 51
Sun 10:15 
56   
England
Tbc 18
England
Dean Shields
Sun 10:15 
57   
Wales
Luke Sanges
England
TBC 4
Sun 10:15 
58   
England
TBC 7
England
Liam Irving
Sun 10:15 
59   
United Kingdom
Otis Powell
England
TBC 47
Sun 10:15 
60   
England
TBC 35
England
Alex O'Donoghue
Sun 10:15 
61   
England
Richard Swaffield
England
TBC 44
Sun 10:15 
62   
England
TBC 34
United Kingdom
Timothy Wyatt
Sun 10:15 
63   
Scotland
Scott Anderson
England
Tbc 21
Sun 10:15 
64   
England
tbc 58
England
Clint I'Anson
Sun 10:15 

Round 2

Race to 7
65   
Winner of match 1
Winner of match 2
Sun 11:30 
66   
Winner of match 3
Winner of match 4
Sun 11:30 
67   
Winner of match 5
Winner of match 6
Sun 11:30 
68   
Winner of match 7
Winner of match 8
Sun 11:30 
69   
Winner of match 9
Winner of match 10
Sun 11:30 
70   
Winner of match 11
Winner of match 12
Sun 11:30 
71   
Winner of match 13
Winner of match 14
Sun 11:30 
72   
Winner of match 15
Winner of match 16
Sun 11:30 
73   
Winner of match 17
Winner of match 18
Sun 11:30 
74   
Winner of match 19
Winner of match 20
Sun 11:30 
75   
Winner of match 21
Winner of match 22
Sun 11:30 
76   
Winner of match 23
Winner of match 24
Sun 11:30 
77   
Winner of match 25
Winner of match 26
Sun 11:30 
78   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
Sun 11:30 
79   
Winner of match 29
Winner of match 30
Sun 11:30 
80   
Winner of match 31
Winner of match 32
Sun 11:30 
81   
Winner of match 33
Winner of match 34
Sun 12:45 
82   
Winner of match 35
Winner of match 36
Sun 12:45 
83   
Winner of match 37
Winner of match 38
Sun 12:45 
84   
Winner of match 39
Winner of match 40
Sun 12:45 
85   
Winner of match 41
Winner of match 42
Sun 12:45 
86   
Winner of match 43
Winner of match 44
Sun 12:45 
87   
Winner of match 45
Winner of match 46
Sun 12:45 
88   
Winner of match 47
Winner of match 48
Sun 12:45 
89   
Winner of match 49
Winner of match 50
Sun 12:45 
90   
Winner of match 51
Winner of match 52
Sun 12:45 
91   
Winner of match 53
Winner of match 54
Sun 12:45 
92   
Winner of match 55
Winner of match 56
Sun 12:45 
93   
Winner of match 57
Winner of match 58
Sun 12:45 
94   
Winner of match 59
Winner of match 60
Sun 12:45 
95   
Winner of match 61
Winner of match 62
Sun 12:45 
96   
Winner of match 63
Winner of match 64
Sun 12:45 

Round 3

Race to 7
97   
Winner of match 65
Winner of match 66
Sun 14:00 
98   
Winner of match 67
Winner of match 68
Sun 14:00 
99   
Winner of match 69
Winner of match 70
Sun 14:00 
100   
Winner of match 71
Winner of match 72
Sun 14:00 
101   
Winner of match 73
Winner of match 74
Sun 14:00 
102   
Winner of match 75
Winner of match 76
Sun 14:00 
103   
Winner of match 77
Winner of match 78
Sun 14:00 
104   
Winner of match 79
Winner of match 80
Sun 14:00 
105   
Winner of match 81
Winner of match 82
Sun 14:00 
106   
Winner of match 83
Winner of match 84
Sun 14:00 
107   
Winner of match 85
Winner of match 86
Sun 14:00 
108   
Winner of match 87
Winner of match 88
Sun 14:00 
109   
Winner of match 89
Winner of match 90
Sun 14:00 
110   
Winner of match 91
Winner of match 92
Sun 14:00 
111   
Winner of match 93
Winner of match 94
Sun 14:00 
112   
Winner of match 95
Winner of match 96
Sun 14:00 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
113   
Winner of match 97
Winner of match 98
Sun 15:15 
114   
Winner of match 99
Winner of match 100
Sun 15:15 
115   
Winner of match 101
Winner of match 102
Sun 15:15 
116   
Winner of match 103
Winner of match 104
Sun 15:15 
117   
Winner of match 105
Winner of match 106
Sun 15:15 
118   
Winner of match 107
Winner of match 108
Sun 15:15 
119   
Winner of match 109
Winner of match 110
Sun 15:15 
120   
Winner of match 111
Winner of match 112
Sun 15:15 

Quarter final

Race to 7
121   
Winner of match 113
Winner of match 114
Sun 16:30 
122   
Winner of match 115
Winner of match 116
Sun 16:30 
123   
Winner of match 117
Winner of match 118
Sun 16:30 
124   
Winner of match 119
Winner of match 120
Sun 16:30 

Semi final

Race to 7
125   
Winner of match 121
Winner of match 122
Sun 18:00 
126   
Winner of match 123
Winner of match 124
Sun 18:00 

Final

Race to 7
127   
Winner of match 125
Winner of match 126
Sun 19:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants