Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 25 - March 27, 2022

2022 IPA Tour 1 - European Amateur

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dave Stratford
7 (7/0) 82 (49/33)
60%
2 Joe Prince
8 (7/1) 87 (55/32)
63%
3 Morgan McInnes
6 (5/1) 66 (40/26)
61%
3 Adam Griffiths
7 (6/1) 70 (48/22)
69%
5 Andy Lucas
6 (5/1) 69 (41/28)
59%
5 Jordan Evetts
5 (4/1) 50 (34/16)
68%
5 Kevin Kirkham
5 (4/1) 49 (34/15)
69%
5 Toby Bolt
6 (5/1) 58 (38/20)
66%
9 Lee Anderson
5 (4/1) 50 (31/19)
62%
Show more
9 Chris Kingham
4 (3/1) 39 (25/14)
64%
9 Harry Compton
4 (3/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
9 Simon Ayers
5 (4/1) 55 (28/27)
51%
9 Dean wilson
4 (3/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
9 Liam Clark
5 (4/1) 43 (31/12)
72%
9 Jared Cronje
4 (3/1) 44 (25/19)
57%
9 Matt Steeper
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
17 Jamie Ringham
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
17 Simon Baker
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
17 Michael Oliver
4 (3/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
17 Chris Rushton
4 (3/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
17 Evan Parry Williams
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
17 Jonathan Roberts
4 (3/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
17 Bash Maqsood
4 (3/1) 42 (27/15)
64%
17 Dean Richardson
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
17 Jonathan Price
4 (3/1) 43 (26/17)
60%
17 Dave Walker
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
17 David Casey
3 (2/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
17 Darren Begley
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
17 Karl Page
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
17 Toby Vernon
4 (3/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
17 Joel Pickersgill
4 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
17 Rob Sim
3 (2/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
33 David Compton
2 (1/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
33 Colin Cooper
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
33 Daniel Trasler
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
33 Christopher Hinchliffe
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
33 Daniel Frayne
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
33 Dylan Stanfield
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
33 Luke Johnson
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
33 Anthony Mason
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
33 Cole Bedford
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
33 Stewart Wright
3 (2/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
33 Jake-Dylan Newlove
2 (1/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
33 Lee Wilson
2 (1/1) 20 (8/12)
40%
33 Mark White
3 (2/1) 28 (20/8)
71%
33 John Cairns
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
33 Callum Jackson
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
33 Matt Atasoy
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
33 Kristi Caulfield
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
33 Jamie Moyle
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
33 Ryan Milson
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
33 Conor Treacy
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
33 Sean Foxton
3 (2/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
33 Liam Irving
2 (1/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
33 Adam Stevens
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
33 Dominic Câmara
2 (1/1) 21 (8/13)
38%
33 Dean Sporton
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
33 Dave Sanderson
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
33 Carl fitzsimon
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
33 Sean Broad
2 (1/1) 21 (8/13)
38%
33 Sam Chambers
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
33 Jordan Parkinson
2 (1/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
33 Jordan Graham
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
65 James Jones
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
65 Shaun Moore
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Matty Challen
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Dave Evans
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
65 Andrew Day
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Scott Spencer
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Jack Galloway
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Helen Sanderson
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Danny Tallentire
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
65 Daniel Fairway
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Keith Paul
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
65 Andy Snape
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Tamás Vágvölgyi
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Viv Ruscoe
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Mario Banac
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Greg Stevenson
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Matty Rowland
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
65 Troy Millward
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Sunny Singh
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 Foss Sandhu
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
65 Martin Wain
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Darren Cook
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Jamie Graham
2 (1/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
65 Anthony Illingworth
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
65 Jason Toovey
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Vicki Lomax
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Jean Michel Le Saout
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Andy Esgrove
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Regan Boyle
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Andrew Rigby
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Kyle Cope
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 kieran hawkins
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Peter Ward
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Ian Whitehorn
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Nick Powell
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Wayne Camm
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 John Morgan
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
65 Holly Heath
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Jack Coupe
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Danny Turner
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Martin Walker
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Jamie Adams
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Arnie Lerouge
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Ian McMullan
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 David Pollard
2 (1/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
65 Stewart Barnes
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Nathan Patrick
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
65 Gary Fenton
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Garry Southern
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
65 Blair Gibb
2 (1/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
65 Becky Shardlow
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
65 Andrew Whitfield
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
65 Christopher Evans
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
65 Chris Brown
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
65 Hayley Weston
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Chris Southall
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Iain Guthrie
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
65 Otis Powell
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Reece Wilson
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
65 John Richardson
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 Magnus Ritzen
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Steve Wall
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
129 Liam Roberts
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Liam Burghall
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 Dominic Yates
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
129 Adam Jackow
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 Lee Broad
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
129 Joe McAleer
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 Timothy Wyatt
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
129 Matthew Allen
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
129 Alex Milton
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Andy Coles
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
129 Stephen Walker
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
129 Ben Wright
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
129 Callum Singleton
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
129 Jonathan Bushnell
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
129 Lyns Davies
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Mike Williams
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 Calum Gardner
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
129 Stephen Rhodes
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Corey Williams
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
129 Jamie Farrow
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
129 Rio Smith
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
129 Alan Kimber
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 Steven Allison Jnr
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Kieran Kay
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
129 Mark Leathem
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
129 Rob Hillyard
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
129 Kevin Rae
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
129 John Heredge
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
129 Chris Tombs
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
129 Craig Martin
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
129 Christopher Norman
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
129 Lee Loftus
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
129 Billy Cox
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
9991 Charlie Breeze
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Neil Wren
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Jordan Mainwaring
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Rob Wilson
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 TBC 1
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 TBC 2
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Chris Bardsley
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9991 Lee Martin
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Darren Pountney
2 (2/0) 19 (14/5)
74%
Entry deadline Mar 14, 2022, 11:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 25, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (167 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer International Professional Pool Association

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
England
Martin Wain
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Christopher Hinchliffe
United Kingdom
Steve Wall
Fri 09:59  Table 1
3   
United Kingdom
Nick Powell
Walk Over
 
4   
England
Kevin Kirkham
Walk Over
 
5   
United Kingdom
Otis Powell
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
Anthony Mason
R2
Scotland
Kieran Kay
Fri 10:00  Table 2
7   
England
David Pollard
Isle of Man
Joe McAleer
Fri 10:00  Table 3
8   
England
Dave Walker
Walk Over
 
9   
England
Andrew Rigby
Walk Over
 
10   
United Kingdom
Lee Anderson
England
Lee Loftus
R1
Fri 10:00  Table 4
11   
England
Hayley Weston
Walk Over
 
12   
United Kingdom
Carl fitzsimon
Walk Over
 
13   
England
Dean Richardson
Walk Over
 
14   
United Kingdom
Christopher Evans
Walk Over
 
15   
England
Nathan Patrick
England
Mark Leathem
Fri 10:00  Table 5
16   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Walk Over
 
17   
United Kingdom
Jordan Parkinson
Walk Over
 
18   
Scotland
Stephen Walker
R1
United Kingdom
Anthony Illingworth
R1
Fri 10:00  Table 6
19   
Gibraltar
Karl Page
Walk Over
 
20   
England
Jamie Adams
Walk Over
 
21   
Wales
Shaun Moore
Walk Over
 
22   
United Kingdom
David Compton
Walk Over
 
23   
Antigua and Barbuda
Corey Williams
United Kingdom
Adam Griffiths
R1
Fri 10:00  Table 7
24   
United Kingdom
Andrew Day
Walk Over
 
25   
England
Becky Shardlow
Walk Over
 
26   
England
Toby Vernon
England
John Heredge
Fri 10:00  Table 8
27   
England
Chris Southall
Walk Over
 
28   
Scotland
Dylan Stanfield
Walk Over
 
29   
France
Jean Michel Le Saout
Walk Over
 
30   
Portugal
Dominic Câmara
Walk Over
 
31   
Wales
James Jones
England
Calum Gardner
Fri 10:00  Table 9
32   
England
Chris Kingham
Walk Over
 
33   
Wales
Dave Stratford
Walk Over
 
34   
Rob Wilson
England
Reece Wilson
Fri 10:00 
35   
England
John Cairns
Walk Over
 
36   
England
Ian Whitehorn
Walk Over
 
37   
United Kingdom
Matty Challen
Walk Over
 
38   
England
Michael Oliver
Wales
Jonathan Bushnell
Fri 10:01  Table 10
39   
United Kingdom
Liam Burghall
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Fri 10:01  Table 11
40   
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
Walk Over
 
41   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Walk Over
 
42   
England
Alex Milton
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
Fri 10:01  Table 12
43   
England
Jamie Ringham
Walk Over
 
44   
United Kingdom
John Richardson
Walk Over
 
45   
England
Regan Boyle
Walk Over
 
46   
United Kingdom
Matt Atasoy
Walk Over
 
47   
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
R1
Wales
Liam Roberts
Fri 10:01  Table 13
48   
England
TBC 2
Walk Over
 
49   
United Kingdom
Andrew Snape
Walk Over
 
50   
England
Ben Wright
England
Mark White
Fri 10:01  Table 14
51   
England
Dean wilson
Walk Over
 
52   
England
Wayne Camm
Walk Over
 
53   
Ukraine
Stewart Barnes
Walk Over
 
54   
England
Darren Begley
Walk Over
 
55   
United Kingdom
Chris Tombs
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Fri 10:01  Table 15
56   
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
Walk Over
 
57   
England
TBC 1
Walk Over
 
58   
England
Matthew Allen
R1
United Kingdom
Daniel Trasler
R2
Fri 10:02  Table 16
59   
England
Adam Jackow
Wales
Chris Rushton
Fri 10:02  Table 17
60   
Wales
Andrew Whitfield
Walk Over
 
61   
England
Conor Treacy
Walk Over
 
62   
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
Walk Over
 
63   
England
Matty Rowland
R1
Wales
Mike Williams
Fri 10:02  Table 18
64   
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
Walk Over
 
65   
England
Ryan Milson
Walk Over
 
66   
United Kingdom
Dave Evans
R1
United Kingdom
Rob Hillyard
Fri 10:02  Table 19
67   
United Kingdom
kieran hawkins
Walk Over
 
68   
Wales
Evan Parry Williams
Walk Over
 
69   
United Kingdom
Keith Paul
Walk Over
 
70   
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
England
Toby Bolt
Fri 11:32  Table 14
71   
England
Sean Foxton
R3
England
Lee Broad
Fri 11:32  Table 15
72   
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
Walk Over
 
73   
United Kingdom
Andy Esgrove
Walk Over
 
74   
England
Jamie Farrow
Ukraine
Jonathan Roberts
R2
Fri 11:32  Table 7
75   
Sweden
Magnus Ritzen
Walk Over
 
76   
England
Sam Chambers
Walk Over
 
77   
England
Lee Wilson
Walk Over
 
78   
Scotland
Scott Spencer
Walk Over
 
79   
England
Alan Kimber
England
Liam Clark
R1
Fri 11:32  Table 18
80   
Scotland
Danny Turner
Walk Over
 
81   
United Kingdom
Mario Banac
Walk Over
 
82   
Wales
Jonathan Price
Scotland
Craig Martin
Fri 11:32  Table 17
83   
United Kingdom
Daniel Frayne
Walk Over
 
84   
Isle of Man
Helen Sanderson
Walk Over
 
85   
England
Arnie Lerouge
Walk Over
 
86   
United Kingdom
Matt Steeper
Walk Over
 
87   
United Kingdom
Darren Pountney
R1
Scotland
Steven Allison Jnr
Fri 11:32  Table 11
88   
England
Viv Ruscoe
Walk Over
 
89   
England
Dave Sanderson
Walk Over
 
90   
England
Lee Martin
England
Vicki Lomax
Fri 11:30 
91   
England
Billy Cox
United Kingdom
Joel Pickersgill
Fri 11:32  Table 9
92   
England
Jack Galloway
Walk Over
 
93   
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
Walk Over
 
94   
United Kingdom
Martin Walker
Walk Over
 
95   
England
Andy Coles
R2
Wales
Jamie Moyle
R2
Fri 11:32  Table 6
96   
England
Gary Fenton
Walk Over
 
97   
England
Darren Cook
Walk Over
 
98   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
R1
United Kingdom
Dominic Yates
Fri 11:32  Table 3
99   
United Kingdom
Jason Toovey
Walk Over
 
100   
United Kingdom
Colin Cooper
Walk Over
 
101   
Wales
Callum Jackson
Walk Over
 
102   
Wales
Iain Guthrie
England
Charlie Breeze
 
103   
Wales
Chris Bardsley
England
David Casey
Fri 11:33  Table 10
104   
Wales
Holly Heath
Walk Over
 
105   
England
Dean Sporton
Walk Over
 
106   
England
Rio Smith
R1
Scotland
Blair Gibb
Fri 11:33  Table 4
107   
United Kingdom
Ian McMullan
Walk Over
 
108   
United Kingdom
Simon Baker
Walk Over
 
109   
England
Liam Irving
Walk Over
 
110   
England
Chris Brown
Walk Over
 
111   
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
R3
United Kingdom
Timothy Wyatt
Fri 11:33  Table 5
112   
England
Peter Ward
Walk Over
 
113   
Wales
John Morgan
Walk Over
 
114   
Scotland
Kevin Rae
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
Fri 11:33  Table 1
115   
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
Walk Over
 
116   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Walk Over
 
117   
England
Foss Sandhu
Walk Over
 
118   
England
Jared Cronje
Walk Over
 
119   
United Kingdom
Danny Tallentire
R2
United Kingdom
Christopher Norman
Fri 11:33  Table 16
120   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
Walk Over
 
121   
England
Kyle Cope
Walk Over
 
122   
Isle of Man
Stephen Rhodes
England
Andy Lucas
Fri 11:33  Table 2
123   
Wales
Jordan Mainwaring
England
Troy Millward
Fri 11:30 
124   
Belgium
Cole Bedford
Walk Over
 
125   
United Kingdom
Rob Sim
Walk Over
 
126   
England
Jack Coupe
Walk Over
 
127   
England
Jordan Graham
Wales
Lyns Davies
Fri 11:35  Table 10
128   
England
Sunny Singh
Walk Over
 

Round 2

Race to 7
129   
England
Martin Wain
England
Christopher Hinchliffe
Fri 11:36  Table 19
130   
United Kingdom
Nick Powell
R2
England
Kevin Kirkham
Fri 13:02  Table 7
131   
United Kingdom
Otis Powell
United Kingdom
Anthony Mason
R3
Fri 13:02  Table 18
132   
England
David Pollard
England
Dave Walker
R1
Fri 13:02  Table 19
133   
England
Andrew Rigby
United Kingdom
Lee Anderson
Fri 13:03  Table 5
134   
England
Hayley Weston
United Kingdom
Carl fitzsimon
Fri 13:03  Table 2
135   
England
Dean Richardson
R1
United Kingdom
Christopher Evans
Fri 13:03  Table 6
136   
England
Nathan Patrick
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Fri 13:03  Table 15
137   
United Kingdom
Jordan Parkinson
United Kingdom
Anthony Illingworth
Fri 13:03  Table 16
138   
Gibraltar
Karl Page
R1
England
Jamie Adams
Fri 13:03  Table 17
139   
Wales
Shaun Moore
United Kingdom
David Compton
Fri 13:12  Table 4
140   
United Kingdom
Adam Griffiths
R2
United Kingdom
Andrew Day
R1
Fri 13:21  Table 1
141   
England
Becky Shardlow
England
Toby Vernon
Fri 13:28  Table 9
142   
England
Chris Southall
R2
Scotland
Dylan Stanfield
R1
Fri 13:30  Table 14
143   
France
Jean Michel Le Saout
Portugal
Dominic Câmara
Fri 13:35  Table 12
144   
Wales
James Jones
England
Chris Kingham
Fri 13:39  Table 3
145   
Wales
Dave Stratford
England
Reece Wilson
Fri 13:44  Table 8
146   
England
John Cairns
R2
England
Ian Whitehorn
Fri 14:30  Table 5
147   
United Kingdom
Matty Challen
England
Michael Oliver
Fri 14:31  Table 6
148   
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
Fri 14:31  Table 1
149   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
R1
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
Fri 14:31  Table 4
150   
England
Jamie Ringham
R1
United Kingdom
John Richardson
Fri 14:31  Table 7
151   
England
Regan Boyle
United Kingdom
Matt Atasoy
Fri 14:31  Table 3
152   
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
England
TBC 2
Fri 14:30 
153   
United Kingdom
Andy Snape
England
Mark White
Fri 14:32  Table 18
154   
England
Dean wilson
England
Wayne Camm
Fri 14:33  Table 2
155   
Ukraine
Stewart Barnes
R1
England
Darren Begley
R2
Fri 14:42  Table 17
156   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
Fri 14:48  Table 9
157   
England
TBC 1
United Kingdom
Daniel Trasler
Fri 14:30 
158   
Wales
Chris Rushton
Wales
Andrew Whitfield
Fri 14:54  Table 19
159   
England
Conor Treacy
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
Fri 14:57  Table 8
160   
England
Matty Rowland
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
Fri 15:02  Table 6
161   
England
Ryan Milson
R1
United Kingdom
Dave Evans
R1
Fri 15:03  Table 11
162   
United Kingdom
kieran hawkins
Wales
Evan Parry Williams
Fri 15:59  Table 12
163   
United Kingdom
Keith Paul
England
Toby Bolt
Fri 15:59  Table 14
164   
England
Sean Foxton
R4
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
Fri 15:59  Table 2
165   
United Kingdom
Andy Esgrove
Ukraine
Jonathan Roberts
R2
Fri 15:59  Table 4
166   
Sweden
Magnus Ritzen
England
Sam Chambers
R3
Fri 15:59  Table 5
167   
England
Lee Wilson
R1
Scotland
Scott Spencer
R4
Fri 15:59  Table 18
168   
England
Liam Clark
R1
Scotland
Danny Turner
Fri 15:59  Table 15
169   
United Kingdom
Mario Banac
Wales
Jonathan Price
Fri 16:04  Table 3
170   
United Kingdom
Daniel Frayne
Isle of Man
Helen Sanderson
Fri 16:05  Table 17
171   
England
Arnie Lerouge
United Kingdom
Matt Steeper
Fri 16:08  Table 10
172   
United Kingdom
Darren Pountney
England
Viv Ruscoe
Fri 16:14  Table 16
173   
England
Dave Sanderson
England
Vicki Lomax
Fri 16:17  Table 6
174   
United Kingdom
Joel Pickersgill
England
Jack Galloway
Fri 16:33  Table 19
175   
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
United Kingdom
Martin Walker
Fri 16:37  Table 1
176   
Wales
Jamie Moyle
R2
England
Gary Fenton
Fri 16:43  Table 14
177   
England
Darren Cook
R1
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
R2
Fri 16:47  Table 7
178   
United Kingdom
Jason Toovey
United Kingdom
Colin Cooper
R2
Fri 17:04  Table 13
179   
Wales
Callum Jackson
R2
Wales
Iain Guthrie
Fri 17:27  Table 2
180   
England
David Casey
Wales
Holly Heath
Fri 17:50  Table 13
181   
England
Dean Sporton
R2
Scotland
Blair Gibb
R1
Fri 17:30  Table 4
182   
United Kingdom
Ian McMullan
United Kingdom
Simon Baker
Fri 17:30  Table 15
183   
England
Liam Irving
England
Chris Brown
Fri 17:30  Table 12
184   
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
R1
England
Peter Ward
Fri 17:30  Table 5
185   
Wales
John Morgan
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
Fri 17:31  Table 17
186   
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
 
187   
England
Foss Sandhu
England
Jared Cronje
Fri 17:31  Table 3
188   
United Kingdom
Danny Tallentire
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
R1
Fri 17:32  Table 6
189   
England
Kyle Cope
England
Andy Lucas
Fri 17:33  Table 1
190   
England
Troy Millward
Belgium
Cole Bedford
R2
Fri 17:37  Table 16
191   
United Kingdom
Rob Sim
R2
England
Jack Coupe
Fri 17:44  Table 14
192   
England
Jordan Graham
England
Sunny Singh
Fri 17:46  Table 10

Round 3

Race to 7
193   
England
Christopher Hinchliffe
England
Kevin Kirkham
Fri 17:47  Table 18
194   
United Kingdom
Anthony Mason
England
Dave Walker
Fri 18:44  Table 12
195   
United Kingdom
Lee Anderson
United Kingdom
Carl fitzsimon
Fri 18:44  Table 3
196   
England
Dean Richardson
R2
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Fri 18:44  Table 7
197   
United Kingdom
Jordan Parkinson
Gibraltar
Karl Page
Fri 18:44  Table 11
198   
United Kingdom
David Compton
United Kingdom
Adam Griffiths
Fri 18:44  Table 17
199   
England
Toby Vernon
Scotland
Dylan Stanfield
Fri 18:45  Table 1
200   
Portugal
Dominic Câmara
England
Chris Kingham
Fri 18:45  Table 19
201   
Wales
Dave Stratford
England
John Cairns
R1
Fri 18:45  Table 5
202   
England
Michael Oliver
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
Fri 18:45  Table 18
203   
United Kingdom
Stewart Wright
England
Jamie Ringham
Fri 18:47  Table 14
204   
United Kingdom
Matt Atasoy
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
R1
Fri 18:52  Table 6
205   
England
Mark White
England
Dean wilson
Fri 18:59  Table 2
206   
England
Darren Begley
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Fri 18:45  Table 10
207   
United Kingdom
Daniel Trasler
Wales
Chris Rushton
Fri 18:45  Table 16
208   
England
Conor Treacy
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
Fri 18:45  Table 15
209   
England
Ryan Milson
Wales
Evan Parry Williams
Fri 19:14  Table 4
210   
England
Toby Bolt
England
Sean Foxton
Fri 19:59  Table 19
211   
Ukraine
Jonathan Roberts
R2
England
Sam Chambers
Fri 19:59  Table 13
212   
England
Lee Wilson
England
Liam Clark
Fri 19:59  Table 3
213   
Wales
Jonathan Price
United Kingdom
Daniel Frayne
Fri 20:00  Table 17
214   
United Kingdom
Matt Steeper
United Kingdom
Darren Pountney
Fri 20:00  Table 18
215   
England
Dave Sanderson
United Kingdom
Joel Pickersgill
Fri 20:00  Table 7
216   
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
Wales
Jamie Moyle
Fri 20:00  Table 2
217   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
R3
United Kingdom
Colin Cooper
Fri 20:00  Table 15
218   
Wales
Callum Jackson
England
David Casey
Fri 20:00  Table 16
219   
England
Dean Sporton
United Kingdom
Simon Baker
Fri 20:12  Table 11
220   
England
Liam Irving
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
R2
Fri 20:13  Table 5
221   
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
United Kingdom
Luke Johnson
Fri 20:13  Table 12
222   
England
Jared Cronje
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
R1
Fri 20:00  Table 6
223   
England
Andy Lucas
Belgium
Cole Bedford
Fri 20:21  Table 17
224   
United Kingdom
Rob Sim
England
Jordan Graham
Fri 20:23  Table 18

Round 4

Race to 7
225   
England
Kevin Kirkham
England
Dave Walker
R1
Fri 20:33  Table 3
226   
United Kingdom
Lee Anderson
England
Dean Richardson
Fri 21:15  Table 1
227   
Gibraltar
Karl Page
United Kingdom
Adam Griffiths
Fri 21:15  Table 4
228   
England
Toby Vernon
England
Chris Kingham
Fri 21:15  Table 13
229   
Wales
Dave Stratford
England
Michael Oliver
Fri 21:09  Table 19
230   
England
Jamie Ringham
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
Fri 21:45  Table 12
231   
England
Dean wilson
England
Darren Begley
Fri 21:16  Table 15
232   
Wales
Chris Rushton
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
Fri 21:18  Table 5
233   
Wales
Evan Parry Williams
England
Toby Bolt
Fri 21:22  Table 11
234   
Ukraine
Jonathan Roberts
England
Liam Clark
Fri 21:31  Table 17
235   
Wales
Jonathan Price
United Kingdom
Matt Steeper
Fri 21:31  Table 18
236   
United Kingdom
Joel Pickersgill
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
R2
Fri 22:09  Table 14
237   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
R3
England
David Casey
Fri 21:40  Table 6
238   
United Kingdom
Simon Baker
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
R1
Fri 21:32  Table 3
239   
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
England
Jared Cronje
Fri 21:40  Table 16
240   
England
Andy Lucas
United Kingdom
Rob Sim
Fri 21:39  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 7
241   
England
Kevin Kirkham
United Kingdom
Lee Anderson
Fri 22:10  Table 4
242   
United Kingdom
Adam Griffiths
England
Chris Kingham
Fri 22:20  Table 1
243   
Wales
Dave Stratford
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
Sun 13:21  Table 13
244   
England
Dean wilson
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
Fri 23:22  Table 4
245   
England
Toby Bolt
England
Liam Clark
Fri 23:46  Table 19
246   
United Kingdom
Matt Steeper
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
R3
Fri 23:40  Table 16
247   
United Kingdom
Simon Ayers
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
R1
Sun 13:03  Table 18
248   
England
Jared Cronje
England
Andy Lucas
Fri 23:40  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 7
249   
England
Kevin Kirkham
United Kingdom
Adam Griffiths
Sun 16:14  Table 13
250   
Wales
Dave Stratford
United Kingdom
Jordan Evetts
Sun 15:36  Table 5
251   
England
Toby Bolt
R1
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
R1
Sun 15:23  Table 10
252   
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
R2
England
Andy Lucas
Sun 15:23  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 7
253   
United Kingdom
Adam Griffiths
Wales
Dave Stratford
Sun 17:29  Table 13
254   
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
R2
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
R2
Sun 16:54  Table 12

Final

Race to 7
255   
Wales
Dave Stratford
R1
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
R1
Sun 19:53  Table 20

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants