Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 28, 2021

2021. évi SZUPERKUPA (10-es)

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Róbert Baláti
8 (7/1) 86 (54/32)
63%
150
2 Alex Habó
6 (5/1) 60 (41/19)
68%
130
3 Kecskés Gyula
6 (4/2) 63 (35/28)
56%
110
3 Péter Ujfalusi
7 (5/2) 69 (41/28)
59%
100
5 Tibor Németh
5 (3/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
90
5 Csaba Nagy
4 (3/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
90
5 Suto Zoltan
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
90
5 István Kiss
4 (3/1) 44 (24/20)
55%
90
9 Gábor Erdélyi
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
70
Show more
9 Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
70
9 Andras Varadi
4 (2/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
70
9 Mihály Szalai
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
70
13 Krisztián Hirka
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
60
13 Zsolt Süli
4 (2/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
60
13 Zoltán Törőcsik
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
60
13 Julian Salanki
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
60
17 Imre Molnár
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
50
17 Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
50
17 Gábor Petre
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
50
17 Radics Roland
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
50
17 Obendorfer Attila
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
50
17 Komlósi Gábor
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
50
17 Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
50
17 László János
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
50
25 Gábor Luca
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
40
25 Tamás Spitzer
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
40
25 Mihály Farkas
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
40
25 Csaba Jéhn
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
40
25 Rezső Tatarek
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
40
Entry deadline Nov 28, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Starts Nov 28, 2021, 8:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode VERSENYÖLTÖZET KÖTELEZŐ !
Rankings Magyar Biliard Szovetseg ranking and SZUPERKUPA 2021.
Organizer Magyar Biliard Szovetseg
Contact Ernő Ilyés (ernie@magicomp.hu)
More info
MEGHÍVÁSOS VERSENY !

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Walk Over
 
2   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Sun 08:37  Table 14
3   
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Sun 08:37  Table 13
4   
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 08:37  Table 12
5   
Hungary
István Kiss
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Sun 08:38  Table 11
6   
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Sun 08:38  Table 10
7   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 08:38  Table 9
8   
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Sun 08:38  Table 8
9   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Walk Over
 
10   
Hungary
Kecskés Gyula
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Sun 08:38  Table 7
11   
Hungary
László János
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 08:38  Table 6
12   
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 08:38  Table 5
13   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sun 08:38  Table 4
14   
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 08:38  Table 3
15   
Hungary
Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Sun 08:38  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Hungary
Andras Varadi
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Sun 09:42  Table 5
18   
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 10:27  Table 7
19   
Hungary
István Kiss
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Sun 10:02  Table 14
20   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Sun 09:56  Table 3
21   
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Hungary
Kecskés Gyula
Sun 10:14  Table 10
22   
Hungary
Radics Roland
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 10:22  Table 13
23   
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 09:48  Table 1
24   
Hungary
Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 10:56  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
 
26   
Hungary
Rezső Tatarek
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 10:26  Table 6
27   
Hungary
Mihály Farkas
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Sun 10:03  Table 9
28   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Gábor Luca
Sun 09:56  Table 4
29   
Walk Over
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
 
30   
Hungary
László János
Hungary
Csaba Jéhn
Sun 10:22  Table 11
31   
Hungary
Tamás Spitzer
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Sun 09:48  Table 8
32   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Hungary
Komlósi Gábor
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Sun 12:31  Table 8
34   
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Hungary
Imre Molnár
Sun 11:46  Table 11
35   
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Hungary
Radics Roland
Sun 11:53  Table 12
36   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Obendorfer Attila
Sun 11:53  Table 6
37   
Hungary
Fecó Losonczy VenomSnake
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
R2
Sun 11:38  Table 5
38   
Hungary
László János
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Sun 11:35  Table 2
39   
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Hungary
Bernadett Tuboly-Tóth
Sun 12:21  Table 9
40   
Hungary
Gábor Petre
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 11:07  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 11:56  Table 3
42   
Hungary
István Kiss
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Sun 11:40  Table 1
43   
Hungary
Kecskés Gyula
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Sun 11:54  Table 14
44   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
Sun 12:37  Table 13

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Süli Zsolt
Sun 14:17  Table 13
46   
Hungary
Zoltán Törőcsik
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 13:31  Table 2
47   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Krisztián Hirka
Sun 13:23  Table 4
48   
Hungary
Julian Salanki
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Sun 14:17  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Hungary
Andras Varadi
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Sun 15:53  Table 13
50   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Mihály Szalai
Sun 14:34  Table 8
51   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Bertold Boldizsár Borbás
Sun 15:04  Table 2
52   
Hungary
Gábor Erdélyi
Hungary
Kecskés Gyula
Sun 16:08  Table 14

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Hungary
Suto Zoltan
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Sun 17:41  Table 8
54   
Hungary
István Kiss
Hungary
Kecskés Gyula
Sun 17:41  Table 10
55   
Hungary
Csaba Nagy
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sun 17:41  Table 12
56   
Hungary
Alex Habó
Hungary
Tibor Németh
Sun 17:41  Table 14

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Kecskés Gyula
Sun 19:21  Table 14
58   
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 19:21  Table 12

Final

Race to 7
59   
Hungary
Róbert Baláti
Hungary
Alex Habó
Sun 21:02  Table 14

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants