Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 16, 2022

ma 16.5.2022 viikkokisat 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Aatu Suoraniemi
5 (5/0) 37 (25/12)
68%
2 Aleksanteri Piilola
6 (4/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
3 Karo Långström
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
3 Teemu Oksanen
5 (4/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
5 Matti Väyrynen
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Markus Leppiaho
5 (3/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
5 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
5 Niko Arponen
5 (3/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
9 Aleksi Mikkola
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
Show more
9 Toni Tahvanainen
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Aki Vehman
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Ari Pietarila
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
13 Tuomas Toropainen
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
13 Jari Pyykönen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Joni Karvinen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Kari Patjas
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Kimmo Huuhka
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 Tomi Hakulinen
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
17 Mike Heinonen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline May 16, 2022, 6:04 PM (local time)
Starts May 16, 2022, 6:05 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
More info
kitchen käytössä, tasurit 0-2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Ari Pietarila
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Mon 18:03  Table 1
3   
Finland
Matti Väyrynen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Jari Pyykönen
 
5   
Finland
Karo Långström
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Kari Patjas
 
7   
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Mon 18:03  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
 
9   
Finland
Tuomas Toropainen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 18:03  Table 3
11   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
 
13   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Joni Karvinen
 
15   
Finland
Teemu Oksanen
Finland
Aleksi Mikkola
Mon 18:03  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Kimmo Huuhka
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Ari Pietarila
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Mon 19:00  Table 1
18   
Finland
Matti Väyrynen
Finland
Jari Pyykönen
Mon 18:03  Table 5
19   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Kari Patjas
Mon 18:03  Table 6
20   
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Mon 18:42  Table 2
21   
Finland
Tuomas Toropainen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 18:38  Table 3
22   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Mon 18:03  Table 7
23   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Mon 18:03  Table 8
24   
Finland
Teemu Oksanen
Kimmo Huuhka
Mon 18:51  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Aki Vehman
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Aleksi Mikkola
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Kimmo Huuhka
Mon 19:42  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Joni Karvinen
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
 
36   
Ukraine
Mike Heinonen
Finland
Tuomas Toropainen
Mon 19:00  Table 3
37   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Mon 19:29  Table 2
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Kari Patjas
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Jari Pyykönen
 
40   
Finland
Aleksi Mikkola
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Mon 19:27  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Ari Pietarila
Finland
Matti Väyrynen
Mon 19:27  Table 8
42   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Mon 19:29  Table 7
43   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Mon 19:27  Table 1
44   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Teemu Oksanen
Mon 19:43  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Mon 20:39  Table 4
46   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Tuomas Toropainen
Mon 19:40  Table 3
47   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Kari Patjas
Mon 20:11  Table 2
48   
Finland
Jari Pyykönen
Finland
Aleksi Mikkola
Mon 19:52  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Toni Tahvanainen
Mon 21:18  Table 4
50   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Ari Pietarila
Mon 20:27  Table 3
51   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 21:11  Table 2
52   
Finland
Aleksi Mikkola
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 20:24  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Matti Väyrynen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 21:49  Table 1
54   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 21:50  Table 2
55   
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 21:49  Table 4
56   
Finland
Teemu Oksanen
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 21:50  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Karo Långström
Mon 22:38  Table 2
58   
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Finland
Teemu Oksanen
Mon 22:52  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Aatu Suoraniemi
Mon 23:21  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants