Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

April 5, - April 7, 2017

WPS 2nd series - Aramith Masters Championship

Add players

Please wait...
8-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Klentì KaÇi
10 (9/1) 85 (55/30)
65%
100
2 Carlo Biado
8 (6/2) 68 (40/28)
59%
70
3 Darren Appleton
7 (5/2) 63 (37/26)
59%
50
3 Jayson Shaw
7 (5/2) 60 (37/23)
62%
50
5 Ralf Souquet
7 (5/2) 75 (42/33)
56%
40
5 Denis Grabe
5 (4/1) 53 (30/23)
57%
40
5 Jeffrey De Luna
6 (4/2) 57 (36/21)
63%
40
5 Chris Melling
6 (4/2) 70 (38/32)
54%
40
9 Alex Kazakis
4 (3/1) 37 (28/9)
76%
30
Show more
9 Thorsten Hohmann
4 (3/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
30
9 Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
4 (3/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
30
9 Ramil Gallego
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
30
9 Roberto Gomez
5 (4/1) 57 (36/21)
63%
30
9 Brandon Shuff
4 (3/1) 41 (26/15)
63%
30
9 Billy Thorpe
4 (3/1) 47 (27/20)
57%
30
9 Raj Hundal
5 (3/2) 66 (31/35)
47%
30
17 Karl Boyes
5 (3/2) 75 (37/38)
49%
25
17 Dennis Orcullo
5 (3/2) 71 (39/32)
55%
25
17 Lee Van Corteza
5 (3/2) 68 (37/31)
54%
25
17 Shaun Wilkie
5 (3/2) 79 (42/37)
53%
25
17 Johann Chua
5 (3/2) 70 (41/29)
59%
25
17 Imran Majid
4 (2/2) 54 (33/21)
61%
25
17 Mark Gray
5 (3/2) 66 (39/27)
59%
25
17 Josh Roberts
4 (2/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
25
25 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 70 (33/37)
47%
20
25 Mika Immonen
4 (2/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
20
25 Warren Kiamco
4 (2/2) 59 (26/33)
44%
20
25 Rodney Morris
5 (3/2) 62 (38/24)
61%
20
25 M Vidal Claramunt
4 (2/2) 49 (20/29)
41%
20
25 Naoyuki Oi
5 (3/2) 72 (34/38)
47%
20
25 Manny Perez
5 (3/2) 63 (34/29)
54%
20
25 Tomoo Takano
4 (2/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
20
33 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 66 (36/30)
55%
16
33 Maksim Dudanets
3 (1/2) 41 (17/24)
41%
16
33 Ruslan Chinahov
4 (2/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
16
33 Abdulrahman Alammar
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
16
33 Johnny Archer
3 (1/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
16
33 Hunter Lombardo
4 (2/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
16
33 Lee Kang
3 (1/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
16
33 Pat Holtz
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
16
33 Frankie Hernandez
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
16
33 David Alcaide Bermudez
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
16
33 Rob Wetherhold
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
16
33 Rob Pole
5 (3/2) 67 (36/31)
54%
16
33 Alotaib Khalid Abdullah
5 (3/2) 59 (33/26)
56%
16
33 Sky Woodward
3 (1/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
16
33 Kevin Cheng
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
16
33 Corey Deuel
5 (3/2) 66 (40/26)
61%
16
49 Zika Mihajlovski
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
49 Tony Robles
3 (1/2) 41 (17/24)
41%
13
49 Chumreon Sutcharitakul
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
13
49 Jennifer Barretta
3 (1/2) 40 (16/24)
40%
13
49 Matt Krah
4 (2/2) 60 (31/29)
52%
13
49 Elvis Rodriguez
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
13
49 Jorge Rodriguez
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
13
49 Tommy Kennedy
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
13
49 Ike Runnels
4 (2/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
13
49 Greg Mitchell
4 (2/2) 50 (22/28)
44%
13
49 Jason Bensinger
2 (0/2) 18 (0/18)
0%
13
49 jimmy Rivera
3 (2/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
13
49 Line Kjørsvik
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
13
49 Jamison Neu
4 (2/2) 47 (21/26)
45%
13
49 Toru Kuribayashi
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
13
49 Keith Bennett
3 (2/1) 41 (20/21)
49%
13
65 Abdullah Alshammari
3 (1/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
10
65 Zion Zvi
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
10
65 Mike Salerno
3 (1/2) 41 (17/24)
41%
10
65 Ben Crawley
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
10
65 Martin Daigle
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
10
65 Carl Khan
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
10
65 Monica Webb
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
10
65 Chris McDaniel
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
10
65 Ron Mason
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
10
65 Lukas Fracasso-Verner
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
10
65 Del Sim
3 (1/2) 42 (17/25)
40%
10
65 Sean C Morgan
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
10
65 LoreeJon Hasson
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
10
65 Sam Frangie
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
10
65 Mohaned Gmess Mohand
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
10
65 Alshammari Saud Kareem
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
10
65 Michael Yednak
2 (0/2) 22 (4/18)
18%
10
65 Kevin West
3 (1/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
10

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Australia
Ben Crawley
Wed 10:00  Table 27
3   
Japan
Toru Kuribayashi
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
 
5   
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
Walk Over
 
6   
United States
LoreeJon Hasson
United States
Rob Pole
Wed 10:00  Table 11
7   
United States
Kevin West
United States
Ron Mason
Wed 10:00  Table 15
8   
Walk Over
United States
Billy Thorpe
 
9   
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Walk Over
 
10   
United States
Keith Bennett
United States
Tony Robles
Wed 10:00  Table 22
11   
United States
RobRoy Wetherhold
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Chinese Taipei
Hsuan Yu Cheng
 
13   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
United States
Jorge Rodriguez
 
15   
Canada
Martin Daigle
United States
Mike Salerno
Wed 10:00  Table 17
16   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
 
17   
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Walk Over
 
18   
United States
Chris McDaniel
United States
Matt Krah
Wed 10:00  Table 18
19   
United States
Shaun Wilkie
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
United States
Johnny Archer
 
21   
Philippines
Ramil Gallego
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Macedonia (FYROM)
Zika Mihajlovski
 
23   
Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Alshammari
United States
Michael Yednak
Wed 10:00  Table 21
24   
Walk Over
Germany
Ralf Souquet
 
25   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Walk Over
 
26   
United States
Ike Runnels
Saudi Arabia
Mohaned Gmess Mohand
Wed 10:00  Table 23
27   
Russia
Maksim Dudanets
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
United States
Skyler Woodward
 
29   
United Kingdom
Pat Holtz
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Japan
Tomoo Takano
 
31   
United States
Carl Khan
United States
Greg Mitchell
Wed 10:41  Table 25
32   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
 
33   
Philippines
Johann Chua
Walk Over
 
34   
Israel
Zion Zvi
United States
Jamison Neu
Wed 12:00  Table 11
35   
South Korea
Lee Kang
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
 
37   
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
United States
Jason Bensinger
 
39   
Saudi Arabia
Alshammari Saud Kareem
Saudi Arabia
Alotaib Khalid Abdullah
Wed 12:00  Table 12
40   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Immonen
 
41   
United States
Rodney Morris
Walk Over
 
42   
Saudi Arabia
Abdulrahman Alammar
United States
Manny Perez
Wed 12:00  Table 15
43   
United States
Chumreon Sutcharitakul
Walk Over
 
44   
Walk Over
United States
Brandon Shuff
 
45   
Norway
Line Kjørsvik
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
United States
Josh Roberts
 
47   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
United States
Sean Morgan
Wed 12:00  Table 17
48   
Walk Over
Philippines
Dennis Orcollo
 
49   
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Walk Over
 
50   
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
United States
Hunter Lombardo
Wed 12:00  Table 27
51   
United States
Tommy Kennedy
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
 
53   
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
United States
Frankie Hernandez
 
55   
United States
Monica Webb
United Kingdom
Del Sim
Wed 12:00  Table 22
56   
Walk Over
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
 
57   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Walk Over
 
58   
United States
Jennifer Barretta
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Wed 12:00  Table 21
59   
United States
Lukas Fracasso-Verner
Puerto Rico
jimmy Rivera
Wed 12:00  Table 23
60   
Walk Over
Spain
M Vidal Claramunt
 
61   
India
Raj Hundal
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Honduras
Elvis Rodriguez
 
63   
United States
Corey Deuel​​
Australia
Sam Frangie
Wed 12:00  Table 26
64   
Walk Over
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
65   
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Wed 14:30  Table 6
66   
Japan
Toru Kuribayashi
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Wed 14:30  Table 11
67   
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
United States
Rob Pole
Wed 14:26  Table 12
68   
United States
Kevin West
United States
Billy Thorpe
Wed 14:30  Table 15
69   
Philippines
Carlo Biado
United States
Keith Bennett
Wed 14:30  Table 17
70   
United States
Rob Wetherhold
Chinese Taipei
Hsuan Yu Cheng
Wed 14:30  Table 23
71   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
United States
Jorge Rodriguez
Wed 14:30  Table 24
72   
United States
Mike Salerno
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
Wed 14:30  Table 26
73   
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
United States
Matt Krah
Wed 14:30  Table 18
74   
United States
Shaun Wilkie
United States
Johnny Archer
Wed 14:30  Table 27
75   
Philippines
Ramil Gallego
Macedonia (FYROM)
Zika Mihajlovski
Wed 14:30  Table 21
76   
Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Alshammari
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Wed 16:30  Table 23
77   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
United States
Ike Runnels
Wed 16:30  Table 21
78   
Russia
Maksim Dudanets
United States
Skyler Woodward
Wed 16:30  Table 27
79   
United Kingdom
Pat Holtz
Japan
Tomoo Takano
Wed 16:30  Table 6
80   
United States
Greg Mitchell
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Wed 16:30  Table 15
81   
Philippines
Johann Chua
United States
Jamison Neu
Wed 16:30  Table 12
82   
South Korea
Lee Kang
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Wed 16:30  Table 22
83   
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
United States
Jason Bensinger
Wed 16:30  Table 25
84   
Saudi Arabia
Alotaib Khalid Abdullah
Finland
Mika Immonen
Wed 16:30  Table 18
85   
United States
Rodney Morris
United States
Manny Perez
Wed 16:30  Table 17
86   
United States
Chumreon Sutcharitakul
United States
Brandon Shuff
Wed 18:30  Table 24
87   
Norway
Line Kjørsvik
United States
Josh Roberts
Wed 18:30  Table 17
88   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
Philippines
Dennis Orcollo
Wed 18:30  Table 12
89   
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
Wed 20:30  Table 6
90   
United States
Tommy Kennedy
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Wed 18:30  Table 21
91   
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
United States
Frankie Hernandez
Wed 18:30  Table 18
92   
United Kingdom
Del Sim
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Wed 18:30  Table 11
93   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Wed 18:30  Table 15
94   
Puerto Rico
jimmy Rivera
Spain
M Vidal Claramunt
Wed 18:30  Table 25
95   
India
Raj Hundal
Honduras
Elvis Rodriguez
Wed 18:30  Table 26
96   
United States
Corey Deuel​​
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
Wed 18:30  Table 27

Loser round 1

Race to 9
97   
Walk Over
Australia
Ben Crawley
 
98   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
99   
Walk Over
United States
LoreeJon Hasson
 
100   
United States
Ron Mason
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
United States
Tony Robles
 
102   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
103   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
104   
Canada
Martin Daigle
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
United States
Chris McDaniel
 
106   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
107   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
108   
United States
Michael Yednak
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Saudi Arabia
Mohaned Gmess Mohand
 
110   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
111   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
112   
United States
Carl Khan
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Israel
Zion Zvi
 
114   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
115   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
116   
Saudi Arabia
Alshammari Saud Kareem
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Saudi Arabia
Abdulrahman Alammar
 
118   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
119   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
120   
United States
Sean Morgan
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
United States
Hunter Lombardo
 
122   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
123   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
124   
United States
Monica Webb
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
United States
Jennifer Barretta
 
126   
United States
Lukas Fracasso-Verner
Walk Over
 
127   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
128   
Australia
Sam Frangie
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
129   
Australia
Ben Crawley
United States
Corey Deuel​​
Wed 20:30  Table 25
130   
Walk Over
Honduras
Elvis Rodriguez
 
131   
United States
LoreeJon Hasson
Puerto Rico
jimmy Rivera
Wed 20:30  Table 27
132   
United States
Ron Mason
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Wed 20:30  Table 15
133   
United States
Tony Robles
United Kingdom
Del Sim
Wed 22:30  Table 23
134   
Walk Over
United States
Frankie Hernandez
 
135   
Walk Over
United States
Tommy Kennedy
 
136   
Canada
Martin Daigle
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Wed 22:30  Table 12
137   
United States
Chris McDaniel
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
Wed 20:30  Table 12
138   
Walk Over
Norway
Line Kjørsvik
 
139   
Walk Over
United States
Chumreon Sutcharitakul
 
140   
United States
Michael Yednak
United States
Rodney Morris
Wed 20:30  Table 22
141   
Saudi Arabia
Mohaned Gmess Mohand
Saudi Arabia
Alotaib Khalid Abdullah
Wed 20:30  Table 23
142   
Walk Over
United States
Jason Bensinger
 
143   
Walk Over
South Korea
Lee Kang
 
144   
United States
Carl Khan
United States
Jamison Neu
Wed 20:30  Table 21
145   
Israel
Zion Zvi
United States
Greg Mitchell
Wed 22:30  Table 15
146   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Pat Holtz
 
147   
Walk Over
Russia
Maksim Dudanets
 
148   
Saudi Arabia
Alshammari Saud Kareem
United States
Ike Runnels
Wed 22:30  Table 6
149   
Saudi Arabia
Abdulrahman Alammar
Saudi Arabia
Abdullah Alshammari
Wed 22:30  Table 17
150   
Walk Over
Macedonia (FYROM)
Zika Mihajlovski
 
151   
Walk Over
United States
Shaun Wilkie
 
152   
United States
Sean Morgan
United States
Matt Krah
Wed 22:30  Table 22
153   
United States
Hunter Lombardo
United States
Mike Salerno
Wed 22:30  Table 24
154   
Walk Over
United States
Jorge Rodriguez
 
155   
Walk Over
United States
Rob Wetherhold
 
156   
United States
Monica Webb
United States
Keith Bennett
Wed 22:30  Table 25
157   
United States
Jennifer Barretta
United States
Kevin West
Wed 22:30  Table 18
158   
United States
Lukas Fracasso-Verner
United States
Rob Pole
Wed 22:30  Table 26
159   
Walk Over
Japan
Toru Kuribayashi
 
160   
Australia
Sam Frangie
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
Wed 22:30  Table 11

Winner round 2

Race to 9
161   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Thu 12:00  Table 11
162   
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
United States
Billy Thorpe
Thu 12:00  Table 27
163   
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Chinese Taipei
Hsuan Yu Cheng
Thu 12:00  Table 17
164   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
Thu 12:00  Table 12
165   
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
United States
Johnny Archer
Thu 12:00  Table 18
166   
Philippines
Ramil Gallego
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Thu 12:00  Table 21
167   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
United States
Skyler Woodward
Thu 12:00  Table 16
168   
Japan
Tomoo Takano
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Thu 12:00  Table 24
169   
Philippines
Johann Chua
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Thu 12:00  Table 19
170   
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
Finland
Mika Immonen
Thu 12:00  Table 15
171   
United States
Manny Perez
United States
Brandon Shuff
Thu 12:00  Table 25
172   
United States
Josh Roberts
Philippines
Dennis Orcollo
Thu 12:00  Table 22
173   
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Thu 14:30  Table 11
174   
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Thu 14:30  Table 6
175   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Spain
M Vidal Claramunt
Thu 14:30  Table 22
176   
India
Raj Hundal
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
Thu 14:30  Table 27

Loser round 3

Race to 9
177   
United States
Corey Deuel​​
Honduras
Elvis Rodriguez
Thu 10:00  Table 11
178   
Puerto Rico
jimmy Rivera
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Thu 10:00 
179   
United States
Tony Robles
United States
Frankie Hernandez
Thu 10:00  Table 6
180   
United States
Tommy Kennedy
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Thu 10:00  Table 15
181   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
Norway
Line Kjørsvik
Thu 10:00  Table 18
182   
United States
Chumreon Sutcharitakul
United States
Rodney Morris
Thu 10:00  Table 23
183   
Saudi Arabia
Alotaib Khalid Abdullah
United States
Jason Bensinger
Thu 10:00  Table 22
184   
South Korea
Lee Kang
United States
Jamison Neu
Thu 10:00  Table 24
185   
United States
Greg Mitchell
United Kingdom
Pat Holtz
Thu 10:00  Table 25
186   
Russia
Maksim Dudanets
United States
Ike Runnels
Thu 10:00  Table 21
187   
Saudi Arabia
Abdulrahman Alammar
Macedonia (FYROM)
Zika Mihajlovski
Thu 10:00 
188   
United States
Shaun Wilkie
United States
Matt Krah
Thu 10:00  Table 26
189   
United States
Hunter Lombardo
United States
Jorge Rodriguez
Thu 10:00  Table 12
190   
United States
Rob Wetherhold
United States
Keith Bennett
Thu 10:00 
191   
United States
Jennifer Barretta
United States
Rob Pole
Thu 12:00 
192   
Japan
Toru Kuribayashi
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
Thu 12:00  Table 23

Loser round 4

Race to 9
193   
United States
Corey Deuel​​
Japan
Tomoo Takano
Thu 14:30  Table 12
194   
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
United States
Skyler Woodward
Thu 14:30 
195   
United States
Frankie Hernandez
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Thu 14:30  Table 16
196   
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
United States
Johnny Archer
Thu 14:30  Table 17
197   
United Kingdom
Mark McGauley
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
Thu 14:30  Table 18
198   
United States
Rodney Morris
Chinese Taipei
Hsuan Yu Cheng
Thu 14:30  Table 21
199   
Saudi Arabia
Alotaib Khalid Abdullah
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
Thu 14:30  Table 23
200   
South Korea
Lee Kang
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Thu 14:30  Table 24
201   
United Kingdom
Pat Holtz
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
Thu 16:30  Table 16
202   
Russia
Maksim Dudanets
Spain
M Vidal Claramunt
Thu 16:30  Table 21
203   
Saudi Arabia
Abdulrahman Alammar
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
Thu 16:30  Table 23
204   
United States
Shaun Wilkie
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Thu 16:30  Table 25
205   
United States
Hunter Lombardo
Philippines
Dennis Orcollo
Thu 16:30  Table 24
206   
United States
Rob Wetherhold
United States
Manny Perez
Thu 16:30  Table 26
207   
United States
Rob Pole
Finland
Mika Immonen
Thu 16:30  Table 22
208   
Russia
Ruslan Chinahov
Philippines
Johann Chua
Thu 16:30  Table 27

Winners qualification

Race to 9
209   
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
United States
Billy Thorpe
Thu 16:30  Table 6
210   
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Thu 16:30  Table 11
211   
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Philippines
Ramil Gallego
Thu 16:30  Table 12
212   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Thu 16:30  Table 15
213   
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
Thu 16:30  Table 17
214   
United States
Brandon Shuff
United States
Josh Roberts
Thu 16:30  Table 18
215   
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Thu 18:30  Table 15
216   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
India
Raj Hundal
Thu 18:30  Table 22

Loser round 5

Race to 9
217   
Japan
Tomoo Takano
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Thu 18:30  Table 25
218   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Japan
Naoyuki Oi
Thu 18:30  Table 26
219   
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
United States
Rodney Morris
Thu 18:30  Table 27
220   
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Thu 18:30  Table 18
221   
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
Spain
M Vidal Claramunt
Thu 18:30  Table 16
222   
Philippines
Warren Kiamco
United States
Shaun Wilkie
Thu 18:30  Table 24
223   
Philippines
Dennis Orcollo
United States
Manny Perez
Thu 18:30  Table 23
224   
Finland
Mika Immonen
Philippines
Johann Chua
Thu 18:30  Table 21

Losers qualification

Race to 9
225   
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
United Kingdom
Imran Majid
Fri 20:30  Table 23
226   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
United States
Josh Roberts
Fri 20:30  Table 18
227   
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Fri 20:30  Table 17
228   
United Kingdom
Mark Gray
India
Raj Hundal
Fri 20:30  Table 15
229   
Philippines
Lee Van Corteza
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Fri 20:30  Table 11
230   
United States
Shaun Wilkie
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Fri 20:30  Table 25
231   
Philippines
Dennis Orcollo
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Fri 20:30  Table 27
232   
Philippines
Johann Chua
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Fri 20:30  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 6
Best of 3 sets 
233   
United States
Billy Thorpe
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Fri 14:30  Table 11
234   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
India
Raj Hundal
Fri 14:30  Table 27
235   
Philippines
Ramil Gallego
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Fri 14:30  Table 17
236   
Germany
Thorsten Hohmann
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Fri 14:30  Table 18
237   
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Fri 14:30  Table 23
238   
United States
Brandon Shuff
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Fri 14:30  Table 12
239   
Philippines
Roberto Gomez
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Fri 14:30  Table 6
240   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Fri 14:30  Table 15

Quarter final

Race to 6
Best of 3 sets 
241   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Fri 20:30  Table 18
242   
Germany
Ralf Souquet
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Fri 20:30  Table 27
243   
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Philippines
Jeffrey De Luna
Fri 20:30  Table 11
244   
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Fri 20:30  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
Best of 3 sets 
245   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Sat 12:00  Table 27
246   
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Sat 12:00  Table 6

Final

Race to 6
Best of 3 sets 
247   
Philippines
Carlo Biado
Albania
Klentì KaÇi
Sat 19:00  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment