Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 9, 2023

WINNER CG

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Montenegro Dragan Gruda
7 (7/0) 67 (49/18)
73%
2 Montenegro Igor Janković
7 (5/2) 58 (34/24)
59%
3 Montenegro Nikola Lješnjak
5 (4/1) 53 (28/25)
53%
3 Montenegro Luka Rašević
5 (4/1) 52 (31/21)
60%
5 Montenegro Sasha Korac
4 (3/1) 50 (27/23)
54%
5 Montenegro Željko Radulović
5 (3/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
5 Montenegro Stefan Djukanovic
5 (3/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
5 Montenegro Lazar Novovic
5 (3/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
9 Montenegro Nikola Tadic
4 (2/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
Show more
9 Montenegro Srdja Vukajlovic
3 (2/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
9 Montenegro Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
9 Montenegro Mijuško Zarubica
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
9 Montenegro Mijo Milović
4 (3/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
9 Montenegro Vojislav Plamenac
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
9 Montenegro Darko Bracanovic
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
9 Montenegro Saša Janjušević
4 (2/2) 34 (13/21)
38%
17 Antigua and Barbuda Jøĥãñ Băbövïĉ
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Montenegro Boris Todorović
3 (1/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
17 Montenegro Milo Popović - Pržo
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
17 Ukraine Nikita Khorolich
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
17 Montenegro Emir Corovic
3 (1/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
17 Montenegro Mico Bigovic
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Montenegro Danilo Kilibarda
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
17 Montenegro Miloš Vukajlović
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
25 Montenegro Masan Zejak
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
25 Montenegro Jasmin Vukic
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
25 Montenegro Novak Jovovic
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
25 Montenegro Savo Djukic
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Montenegro Nikita Marojević
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
25 Montenegro Milos Zejak
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
25 Montenegro Stefan Vujović
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
33 Montenegro Luka Baltic
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
33 Montenegro Petar Popovic
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
33 Montenegro Sajo Mehanovic
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
9993 Montenegro Lazar Radulovic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Montenegro MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jul 9, 2023, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (36 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer WINNER KLUB

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Novak Jovovic
Sun 09:00 
2   
Montenegro
Milo Popović - Pržo
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Antigua and Barbuda
Jøĥãñ Băbövïĉ
 
4   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Savo Djukic
 
6   
Montenegro
Mijuško Zarubica
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Miloš Vukajlović
 
8   
Montenegro
Petar Popovic
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
Sun 09:00 
9   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Sun 09:00 
10   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
 
12   
Montenegro
Srdja Vukajlovic
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
 
14   
Montenegro
Masan Zejak
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Ninos Banditos
 
16   
Montenegro
Nikita Marojević
Montenegro
Moci Kovacevic 🦅
Sun 09:00 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sun 10:25 
18   
Montenegro
Milo Popović - Pržo
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Sun 09:53 
19   
Montenegro
Lazar Radulovic
Antigua and Barbuda
Jøĥãñ Băbövïĉ
Sun 10:07 
20   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Sun 10:16 
21   
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Montenegro
Savo Djukic
Sun 10:22 
22   
Montenegro
Mijuško Zarubica
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sun 10:46 
23   
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukic
Montenegro
Miloš Vukajlović
Sun 11:20 
24   
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
Sun 11:26 
25   
Montenegro
Milos Zejak
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sun 11:26 
26   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Boris Todorović
Sun 11:35 
27   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Sun 11:42 
28   
Montenegro
Srdja Vukajlovic
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
Sun 12:25 
29   
Montenegro
Željko Radulović
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 12:32 
30   
Montenegro
Masan Zejak
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Sun 12:42 
31   
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Montenegro
Ninos Banditos
Sun 13:14 
32   
Montenegro
Moci Kovacevic 🦅
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Sun 13:17 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Montenegro
Novak Jovovic
Montenegro
Moci Kovacevic 🦅
Sun 14:07 
34   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Ninos Banditos
 
35   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Masan Zejak
 
36   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Željko Radulović
 
37   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
 
38   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
 
39   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Boris Todorović
 
40   
Montenegro
Petar Popovic
Montenegro
Milos Zejak
Sun 13:28 
41   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Montenegro
MERSUDIN BAJRAMOVIC
 
42   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukic
 
43   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mijuško Zarubica
 
44   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Savo Djukic
 
45   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
 
46   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Lazar Radulovic
 
47   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Milo Popović - Pržo
 
48   
Montenegro
Nikita Marojević
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
49   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Sun 13:35 
50   
Antigua and Barbuda
Jøĥãñ Băbövïĉ
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Sun 14:05 
51   
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Sun 14:07 
52   
Montenegro
Miloš Vukajlović
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
Sun 14:24 
53   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sun 14:43 
54   
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Montenegro
Srdja Vukajlovic
Sun 15:03 
55   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Sun 15:21 
56   
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Sun 15:39 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Montenegro
Novak Jovovic
Montenegro
Ninos Banditos
Sun 15:50 
58   
Montenegro
Masan Zejak
Montenegro
Željko Radulović
Sun 16:18 
59   
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Sun 16:20 
60   
Montenegro
Boris Todorović
Montenegro
Milos Zejak
Sun 16:22 
61   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukic
Sun 16:26 
62   
Montenegro
Mijuško Zarubica
Montenegro
Savo Djukic
Sun 16:41 
63   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Montenegro
Lazar Radulovic
Sun 17:02 
64   
Montenegro
Milo Popović - Pržo
Montenegro
Nikita Marojević
Sun 17:06 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Montenegro
Ninos Banditos
Montenegro
Miloš Vukajlović
Sun 17:18 
66   
Montenegro
Željko Radulović
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sun 17:18 
67   
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
Antigua and Barbuda
Jøĥãñ Băbövïĉ
Sun 17:27 
68   
Montenegro
Boris Todorović
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Sun 17:40 
69   
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Sun 17:48 
70   
Montenegro
Mijuško Zarubica
Ukraine
Nikita Khorolich
Sun 18:10 
71   
Montenegro
Mico Bigovic
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Sun 18:11 
72   
Montenegro
Milo Popović - Pržo
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sun 18:19 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
73   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Željko Radulović
Sun 19:09 
74   
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Montenegro
Darko Bracanovic
Sun 19:09 
75   
Montenegro
Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sun 19:09 
76   
Montenegro
Vojislav Plamenac
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Sun 19:09 
77   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Saša Janjušević
Sun 19:51 
78   
Montenegro
Srdja Vukajlovic
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Sun 20:18 
79   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Ninos Banditos
Sun 20:19 
80   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Montenegro
Mijuško Zarubica
Sun 20:37 

Quarter final

Race to 7
81   
Montenegro
Željko Radulović
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Sun 20:54 
82   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Stefan Djukanovic
Sun 21:30 
83   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Lazar Novovic
Sun 21:51 
84   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Sun 21:51 

Semi final

Race to 7
85   
Montenegro
Nikola Lješnjak
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Sun 22:44 
86   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Sun 22:44 

Final

Race to 7
87   
Montenegro
Igor Janković
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sun 23:22 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants