Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 28, 2023

TBK’s Tirsdagsturnering 28/2

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jørn Kjølaas
Trondheim BK
6 (6/0) 60 (36/24)
60%
2 Nina Torvund
Trondheim BK
8 (6/2) 76 (43/33)
57%
3 Espen Eriksen
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
3 Magne Saltnessand
Trondheim BK
5 (4/1) 45 (28/17)
62%
5 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
6 (4/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
5 Mona Kleveland
Trondheim BK
6 (4/2) 59 (33/26)
56%
5 Ole Bøkseth
5 (3/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
5 Roger Mortensen
4 (3/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
9 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
Show more
9 Ronny Kraft
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
9 Steinar Moe
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
9 Anastasios Mertzanis
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
13 Reidar Schive-Berg
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
13 Pål Lersveen
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
13 Jørgen Blomseth
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (2/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
13 Hamed Khowazack
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
17 Magnus Saltnessand
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
17 Karl Magnus Næss
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Knut Isaksen
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
17 Marius Falch Fiveltun
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
17 Ola Larsen
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
17 John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
17 Roger Bøkseth
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
17 Odin Svedjan Moe
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
25 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
25 Beate Bøkseth
Stoppball Nidaros BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
25 roy holger skogvold
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
25 Erlend Fagermo
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
Entry deadline Feb 28, 2023, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 28, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Trondheim BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Marius Falch Fiveltun
Norway
Ole Bøkseth
Tue 18:29 
3   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Tue 18:00 
4   
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 18:03 
5   
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Norway
Steinar Moe
Tue 18:01 
6   
Norway
roy holger skogvold
Norway
Knut Isaksen
Tue 18:40 
7   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Tue 18:01 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Pål Lersveen
 
9   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Tue 18:01 
11   
Norway
Reidar Schive-Berg
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 18:01 
12   
Norway
Tasos Mertzanis
Norway
Beate Bøkseth
Tue 18:45 
13   
Norway
Mona Kleveland
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 18:49 
14   
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 18:01 
15   
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
Tue 18:02 
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Espen Eriksen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Ole Bøkseth
Tue 19:08 
18   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
Tue 19:07 
19   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Norway
Knut Isaksen
Tue 19:44 
20   
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Norway
Pål Lersveen
Tue 18:59 
21   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Tue 18:56 
22   
Norway
Reidar Schive-Berg
Norway
Tasos Mertzanis
Tue 19:59 
23   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 19:28 
24   
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Tue 19:17 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Falch Fiveltun
 
26   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 19:04 
27   
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Norway
roy holger skogvold
Tue 19:44 
28   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
 
30   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Beate Bøkseth
Tue 20:03 
31   
Norway
Mona Kleveland
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
Tue 19:34 
32   
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Marius Falch Fiveltun
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
Tue 19:49 
34   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 20:17 
35   
Norway
Magnus Saltnessand
Norway
Reidar Schive-Berg
Tue 20:54 
36   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 19:49 
37   
Norway
Karl Magnus Næss
Norway
Pål Lersveen
Tue 19:37 
38   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Knut Isaksen
Tue 20:56 
39   
Norway
Mona Kleveland
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
Tue 19:53 
40   
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 19:52 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Ole Bøkseth
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Tue 19:57 
42   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Tue 20:57 
43   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Norway
Tasos Mertzanis
Tue 20:54 
44   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Tue 20:24 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
Norway
Nina Torvund
Tue 21:13 
46   
Norway
Reidar Schive-Berg
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Tue 21:29 
47   
Norway
Pål Lersveen
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 21:46 
48   
Norway
Mona Kleveland
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 20:39 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Norway
Steinar Moe
Tue 21:54 
50   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Ole Bøkseth
Tue 22:25 
51   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
Tue 22:35 
52   
Norway
Mona Kleveland
Norway
Tasos Mertzanis
Tue 21:46 

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Norway
Nina Torvund
Tue 22:59 
54   
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
Tue 23:00 
55   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Norway
Ole Bøkseth
Tue 23:00 
56   
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Norway
Mona Kleveland
Tue 23:00 

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Tue 23:27 
58   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Norway
Espen Eriksen
Tue 23:27 

Final

Race to 6
59   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Tue 23:41 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants