Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 5, 2024

TBK´s tirsdagsturnering 5/3-24

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Norway Morten Rakfjord
Trondheim BK
6 (5/1) 56 (31/25)
55%
2 Norway Pål Lersveen
Trondheim BK
6 (4/2) 62 (33/29)
53%
3 Norway Jørn Kjølaas
Trondheim BK
5 (4/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
3 Norway Magnus K Saltnessand
Trondheim BK
5 (4/1) 53 (29/24)
55%
5 Norway Ronny Kraft
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
5 Norway Beate Bøkseth
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
5 Norway John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
5 Norway Odin Svedjan Moe
Trondheim BK
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
9 Norway Espen Eriksen
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
Show more
9 Norway Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
3 (2/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
9 Norway Magne Saltnessand
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
9 Norway Carl Johan Claussen
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 North Korea Kim Owe Elverum
Trondheim BK
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
9 Norway Knut Isaksen
Biljard1 Trondheim
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
9 Norway Terje Hagen
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
9 Norway Marouan Hefiane
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
17 Norway Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
17 Norway Reidar Schive-Berg
Stoppball Nidaros BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Norway Gunnar Aronsen
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
17 Norway Jørgen Blomseth
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
17 Norway Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Norway Ola Larsen
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Norway Erlend Fagermo
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Norway Roger Bøkseth
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
25 Norway Alvar Väärt
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
Starts Mar 5, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Trondheim BK
Format Double to Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
-1
Norway
Pål Lersveen
2
Tue 18:06  Table 8
3   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
-2
Norway
Alvar Väärt
4
Tue 18:06  Table 2
4   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
2
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
2
Tue 18:06  Table 3
5   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Walk Over
 
6   
North Korea
Kim Owe Elverum
3
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
1
Tue 18:06  Table 4
7   
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
3
Norway
Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
4
Tue 18:06  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Reidar Schive-Berg
 
9   
Norway
Terje Hagen
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
2
Norway
Espen Eriksen
0
Tue 18:06  Table 6
11   
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
0
Norway
Henrik Flatås
0
Tue 18:28  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Knut Isaksen
 
13   
Norway
Beate Bøkseth
Walk Over
 
14   
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
0
Norway
Magnus K Saltnessand
2
Tue 18:06  Table 1
15   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
-1
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
3
Tue 18:06  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Marouan Hefiane
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
0
Norway
Ronny Kraft
-1
Tue 18:50  Table 4
18   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
-2
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
2
Tue 19:07  Table 3
19   
Norway
Ola Larsen
2
North Korea
Kim Owe Elverum
3
Tue 19:03  Table 1
20   
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
3
Norway
Reidar Schive-Berg
0
Tue 18:46  Table 7
21   
Norway
Terje Hagen
2
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
2
Tue 19:23  Table 7
22   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
0
Norway
Knut Isaksen
0
Tue 19:05  Table 5
23   
Norway
Beate Bøkseth
4
Norway
Magnus K Saltnessand
2
Tue 19:13  Table 6
24   
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
-1
Norway
Marouan Hefiane
4
Tue 18:49  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Norway
Pål Lersveen
 
26   
Norway
Alvar Väärt
4
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
2
Tue 19:06  Table 2
27   
Walk Over
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
 
28   
Norway
Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Espen Eriksen
 
30   
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
 
32   
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Pål Lersveen
2
Norway
Knut Inge Røstvold
-1
Tue 19:33  Table 2
34   
Norway
Gunnar Aronsen
2
Norway
Beate Bøkseth
4
Tue 19:43  Table 6
35   
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
1
Norway
Knut Isaksen
0
Tue 19:34  Table 5
36   
Norway
Torkil Terminator Gjengseth
4
Norway
Terje Hagen
2
Tue 20:09  Table 6
37   
Norway
Espen Eriksen
0
Norway
Reidar Schive-Berg
0
Tue 19:25  Table 8
38   
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
0
Norway
Ola Larsen
2
Tue 19:43  Table 1
39   
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
0
Norway
Roger Bøkseth
2
Tue 20:02  Table 3
40   
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
3
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
0
Tue 20:04  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
-1
Norway
Terje Hagen
2
Tue 20:50  Table 8
42   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
-2
Norway
Espen Eriksen
0
Tue 20:50  Table 7
43   
North Korea
Kim Owe Elverum
3
Norway
Pål Lersveen
2
Tue 20:50  Table 6
44   
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
3
Norway
Knut Isaksen
0
Tue 20:50  Table 5
45   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
2
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
0
Tue 20:50  Table 4
46   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
0
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
0
Tue 20:50  Table 3
47   
Norway
Magnus K Saltnessand
2
Norway
Carl Johan Claussen
0
Tue 20:50  Table 2
48   
Norway
Marouan Hefiane
4
Norway
Beate Bøkseth
4
Tue 20:50  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
49   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
-1
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
-2
Tue 22:20  Table 2
50   
Norway
Pål Lersveen
2
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
3
Tue 21:25  Table 1
51   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
2
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
0
R1
Tue 21:49  Table 3
52   
Norway
Magnus K Saltnessand
2
Norway
Beate Bøkseth
4
Tue 21:35  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
53   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
-2
Norway
Pål Lersveen
2
Tue 22:47  Table 2
54   
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
0
Norway
Magnus K Saltnessand
2
Tue 22:30  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
55   
Norway
Pål Lersveen
2
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
0
Tue 23:26  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants