Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 19, 2023

TBK's tirsdagsturnering

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Sep 19, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Trondheim BK
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Alvar Väärt
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
Tue 17:58 
2   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Steinar Moe
Tue 17:58 
4   
Norway
Knut Isaksen
Norway
Roland Michael Brezen
Tue 17:58 
5   
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Tue 17:58 
6   
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Magnus K Saltnessand
 
8   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 17:58 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Ole Martin Standal
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
Tue 18:35 
10   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
Tue 17:58 
11   
Norway
Geir Teksten
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Tue 19:10 
12   
Norway
Knut Isaksen
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 18:27 
13   
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Tue 19:00 
14   
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
Tue 17:58 
15   
Norway
Kristin Nordskag
Norway
Magnus K Saltnessand
Tue 17:58 
16   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Ørjan B.By
Tue 18:51 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Alvar Väärt
Norway
Ørjan B.By
Tue 19:25 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Kristin Nordskag
 
19   
Norway
Steinar Moe
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Tue 19:11 
20   
Norway
Roland Michael Brezen
Norway
Henrik Flatås
Tue 19:41 
21   
Norway
Morten Rakfjord
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Tue 19:01 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Teksten
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
 
24   
Norway
Ola Larsen
Norway
Ole Martin Standal
Tue 19:11 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Alvar Väärt
Norway
Kristin Nordskag
Tue 19:48 
26   
Norway
Magne Saltnessand
Norway
Roland Michael Brezen
Tue 20:08 
27   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Geir Teksten
Tue 20:05 
28   
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
Norway
Ola Larsen
Tue 20:01 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Tue 19:33 
30   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Knut Isaksen
Tue 20:05 
31   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
Tue 19:39 
32   
Norway
Magnus K Saltnessand
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 19:33 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Kristin Nordskag
Norway
Knut Isaksen
Tue 20:56 
34   
Norway
Roland Michael Brezen
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
Tue 20:58 
35   
Norway
Hamed Khowazack
Norway
Magnus K Saltnessand
Tue 21:22 
36   
Norway
Erlend Fagermo
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
Tue 20:43 

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Norway
Odin Svedjan Moe
Tue 22:03 
38   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Magnus K Saltnessand
Tue 22:03 
39   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Norway
Jørgen Blomseth
Tue 22:03 
40   
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Norway
Knut Isaksen
Tue 22:03 

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Roger Mortensen
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Tue 22:32 
42   
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Norway
John-Ivar Rubach
Tue 22:30 

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Ronny Kraft
Norway
Jørn Kjølaas
Tue 23:20 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants