Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

July 13, - July 15, 2018

Supreme Pool Series "The Strachan Cup"

Add players

Please wait...
Worldrules

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ronan McCarthy
5 (5/0) 89 (55/34)
62%
160
1 Jon McAllister
5 (5/0) 86 (55/31)
64%
180
1 Michael Hill
5 (5/0) 97 (55/42)
57%
180
1 Jordan Church
5 (5/0) 87 (55/32)
63%
160
5 Liam Dunster
6 (5/1) 98 (59/39)
60%
220
5 Harjeet Singh
8 (7/1) 118 (67/51)
57%
160
5 Phil Harrison
6 (5/1) 96 (61/35)
64%
270
5 Karl O Donoghue
6 (5/1) 88 (57/31)
65%
160
9 Shaun Storry
9 (7/2) 122 (62/60)
51%
140
Show more
9 Karl Sutton
6 (4/2) 100 (58/42)
58%
140
9 Stephen Dempsey
7 (5/2) 109 (60/49)
55%
140
9 Lee Clough
9 (7/2) 119 (69/50)
58%
140
13 Clint I'Anson
7 (5/2) 114 (61/53)
54%
120
13 Craig Lakin
7 (5/2) 103 (60/43)
58%
120
13 John Roe
6 (4/2) 95 (52/43)
55%
120
13 Jimmy Croxton
6 (4/2) 99 (56/43)
57%
120
17 Marc Farnsworth
7 (5/2) 97 (51/46)
53%
100
17 Gareth Hibbott
5 (3/2) 87 (48/39)
55%
100
17 Yannick Beaufils
5 (3/2) 95 (50/45)
53%
100
17 Adam Davis
5 (3/2) 88 (49/39)
56%
100
17 Dean Richardson
5 (3/2) 85 (42/43)
49%
100
17 Ryan Pisani
6 (4/2) 93 (51/42)
55%
100
17 Craig Marsh
7 (5/2) 91 (52/39)
57%
100
17 Gaz Royds
5 (3/2) 89 (44/45)
49%
100
25 Jayson Shaw
5 (3/2) 78 (42/36)
54%
80
25 Lewis Calcutt
6 (4/2) 80 (45/35)
56%
80
25 Victorin Labar
6 (4/2) 91 (49/42)
54%
80
25 Craig Waddingham
6 (4/2) 82 (49/33)
60%
80
25 Tom Cousins
6 (4/2) 80 (46/34)
58%
80
25 Ryan Clark
6 (4/2) 85 (49/36)
58%
80
25 Rob Chilton
5 (3/2) 72 (41/31)
57%
80
25 Adam Marlow
6 (4/2) 93 (49/44)
53%
80
33 Jack Whelan
5 (3/2) 67 (40/27)
60%
70
33 Simon Fitzsimmons
5 (3/2) 72 (39/33)
54%
70
33 Chris Melling
3 (1/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
70
33 Rich Wharton
4 (2/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
70
33 Arfan Dad
4 (2/2) 62 (32/30)
52%
70
33 Ian Ali
4 (2/2) 65 (31/34)
48%
70
33 Craig Brown
4 (2/2) 64 (37/27)
58%
70
33 Tony Halpin
4 (2/2) 67 (31/36)
46%
70
33 Jake-Dylan Newlove
4 (2/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
70
33 Ben Davies
4 (2/2) 74 (36/38)
49%
70
33 Dylan Leary
4 (2/2) 61 (34/27)
56%
70
33 Richard King
4 (2/2) 54 (25/29)
46%
70
33 Tobias Bolt
4 (2/2) 65 (32/33)
49%
70
33 Shaun Chipperfield
4 (2/2) 65 (32/33)
49%
70
33 Ben Rowland
4 (2/2) 63 (28/35)
44%
70
33 Jake McCartney
5 (3/2) 64 (33/31)
52%
70
49 Paul Riley
4 (2/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
60
49 Sam Bircher
4 (2/2) 55 (27/28)
49%
60
49 Shane Thompson
4 (2/2) 61 (34/27)
56%
60
49 Josh Kane
4 (2/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
60
49 Rob Wharne
4 (2/2) 63 (29/34)
46%
60
49 Jeremy Hooper
4 (2/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
60
49 Brian Halcrow
4 (2/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
60
49 Stefan Risidi
4 (2/2) 56 (26/30)
46%
60
49 Drew Hughes
4 (2/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
60
49 Joe Prince
4 (2/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
60
49 Abdelkarim Berrada
1 (0/1) 12 (1/11)
8%
20
49 Carl Morris
3 (2/1) 47 (23/24)
49%
20
49 Andy Barber
4 (2/2) 66 (32/34)
48%
60
49 Gareth Higgins
4 (2/2) 65 (29/36)
45%
60
49 Richard Twomey
4 (2/2) 57 (29/28)
51%
60
49 Declan Brennan
4 (2/2) 66 (30/36)
45%
60
65 Ben Mackie
2 (1/1) 35 (14/21)
40%
20
65 Greg Batten
3 (1/2) 56 (27/29)
48%
50
65 Mike King
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
50
65 Dom Cooney
3 (1/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
50
65 Jez Graham
3 (1/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
50
65 Darren McVicar
3 (1/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
50
65 Seb Web
3 (1/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
50
65 Darren Appleton
1 (1/0) 14 (11/3)
79%
20
65 Chris Day
3 (1/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
50
65 Martin Hazell
3 (1/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
50
65 Sam Mills
3 (1/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
50
65 Matthew Schofield
3 (1/2) 41 (16/25)
39%
50
65 Cole Bedford
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
50
65 Lee Washbrook
3 (1/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
50
65 Jamie Graham
3 (1/2) 48 (21/27)
44%
50
65 Mark Boyle
3 (1/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
50
65 Sanjay Patel
2 (0/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
50
65 Alex Bailey
3 (1/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
50
65 Jamie Moray
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
50
65 Kevin George
3 (1/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
50
65 Carl Hough
3 (1/2) 48 (19/29)
40%
50
65 Bash Maqsood
3 (1/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
50
65 Jourdon Templeton
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
50
65 Eddie Barker
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
50
65 Mandeep Jhinger
3 (1/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
50
65 Phil Naylor
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
50
65 Daniel Bishop
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
50
65 Kristi Caulfield
3 (1/2) 38 (12/26)
32%
50
65 Oly Bale
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
50
65 Richard Conn
3 (1/2) 50 (22/28)
44%
50
65 Dean wilson
3 (1/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
50
65 Ben Fortey
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
50
97 Dan Davy
2 (0/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
40
97 Jordan Shepherd
2 (0/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
40
97 Andrew Mckie
2 (0/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
40
97 Neil Raybone
2 (0/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
40
97 Max Nosko
2 (0/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
40
97 Ryan Fleming
2 (0/2) 28 (9/19)
32%
40
97 Scott Gillespie
2 (0/2) 28 (9/19)
32%
40
97 Matt Brierley
2 (0/2) 24 (5/19)
21%
40
97 Ian Duffy
2 (0/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
40
97 Liam White
2 (0/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
40
97 Neil Wren
2 (0/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
40
97 John Chapman
2 (0/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
40
97 Ben Tanner
2 (0/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
40
97 Liam Pedley
2 (0/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
40
97 Zak Shepherd
2 (0/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
40
97 David McNamara
2 (0/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
40
97 Ross Smith
2 (0/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
40
97 Mark Astbury
1 (0/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
20
97 Phil Malam
2 (0/2) 26 (7/19)
27%
40
97 Daz Lightfoot
2 (0/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
40
97 Cameron Dunlop
2 (0/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
40
97 Michael Smout
1 (0/1) 14 (3/11)
21%
20
97 Ben Lewis
2 (0/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
40
97 Scott Muscat
2 (0/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
40
97 Jason Morris
2 (0/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
40
97 Darrell Whitworth
2 (0/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
40
97 Matt Atasoy
2 (0/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
40
97 Dave Fernandez
2 (0/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
40
97 Leo Boumra
2 (0/2) 22 (3/19)
14%
40
97 Adam Penwell
2 (0/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
40
97 Adam Watts
2 (0/2) 22 (3/19)
14%
40
97 Mike Clifford
2 (0/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
40
Starts Jul 13, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 128-Q8 (128 Participants)
Race to 11
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Players Pool Events
Contact Lee Grout (lee.grout@solbergmfg.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 11
1
United Kingdom
Sam Bircher
England
Stefan Risidi
Fri 10:02  Table 1   
2
England
Ben Rowland
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
Fri 10:02  Table 4   
3
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Fri 10:02  Table 16   
4
Scotland
Liam Dunster
United Kingdom
Max Nosko
Fri 10:02  Table 11   
5
England
Eddie Barker
Malta
Ryan Pisani
Fri 10:02  Table 2   
6
England
Andrew Mckie
United Kingdom
Sam Mills
Fri 10:02  Table 5   
7
United Kingdom
Kevin George
Wales
Oly Bale
Fri 10:02  Table 6   
8
England
Gaz Royds
United Kingdom
Adam Penwell
Fri 10:02  Table 7   
9
England
Phil Naylor
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Fri 10:02  Table 8   
10
England
Daz Lightfoot
England
Greg Batten
Fri 10:02  Table 9   
11
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
United Kingdom
Jeremy Hooper
Fri 10:02  Table 10   
12
England
Darrell Whitworth
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Fri 10:02  Table 12   
13
England
Jon McAllister
United Kingdom
Liam Pedley
Fri 10:02  Table 13   
14
United Kingdom
Richard Conn
England
Mandeep Jhinger
Fri 10:02  Table 14   
15
India
Harjeet Singh
United Kingdom
John Chapman
Fri 10:02  Table 15   
16
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
Wales
Tom Cousins
Fri 10:02  Table 3   
17
Morocco
Abdelkarim Berrada
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Fri 12:23  Table 4   
18
England
Shane Thompson
Wales
Michael Smout
Fri 12:17  Table 13   
19
Wales
Zak Shepherd
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Fri 12:17  Table 1   
20
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
United Kingdom
Mike King
Fri 12:31  Table 16   
21
England
Andy Barber
England
Cameron Dunlop
Fri 12:17  Table 6   
22
England
Richard Twomey
France
Yannick Beaufils
Fri 12:17  Table 10   
23
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
England
Craig Brown
Fri 12:17  Table 15   
24
England
Lee Clough
England
David McNamara
Fri 12:30  Table 12   
25
Wales
Daniel Bishop
United Kingdom
Adam Watts
Fri 12:44  Table 8   
26
England
Chris Day
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Fri 13:33  Table 11   
27
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
United Kingdom
Dave Fernandez
Fri 12:18  Table 3   
28
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
England
Karl Sutton
Fri 12:47  Table 7   
29
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Wales
Gareth Higgins
Fri 12:47  Table 14   
30
England
Tobias Bolt
United Kingdom
Lewis Calcutt
Fri 12:56  Table 2   
31
United Kingdom
Jason Morris
United Kingdom
Ben Mackie
Fri 12:57  Table 5   
32
Wales
Drew Hughes
England
John Roe
Fri 13:24  Table 9   
33
England
Rob Chilton
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
Fri 14:41  Table 4   
34
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
England
Carl Hough
Fri 14:41  Table 13   
35
Morocco
Leo Boumra
United Kingdom
Jamie Moray
Fri 14:41  Table 7   
36
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Fri 14:41  Table 8   
37
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Fri 14:41  Table 15   
38
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
England
Mark Astbury
Fri 14:55  Table 6   
39
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
Malta
Scott Muscat
Fri 14:55  Table 10   
40
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
Fri 14:55  Table 12   
41
Wales
Ben Fortey
Wales
Ben Davies
Fri 15:11  Table 11   
42
France
Victorin Labar
England
Mike Clifford
Fri 15:07  Table 5   
43
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Fri 15:12  Table 1   
44
United Kingdom
Matt Atasoy
England
Dom Cooney
Fri 15:19  Table 2   
45
England
Richard King
England
Dean wilson
Fri 15:33  Table 14   
46
England
Phil Harrison
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
Fri 15:59  Table 9   
47
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Fri 14:58  Table 16   
48
United Kingdom
Matthew Schofield
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Fri 14:40  Table 3   
49
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
United Kingdom
Ross Smith
Fri 17:02  Table 7   
50
United Kingdom
Tony Halpin
Wales
Cole Bedford
Fri 17:02  Table 15   
51
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
Fri 17:03  Table 4   
52
Australia
Jake McCartney
Scotland
Ryan Fleming
Fri 17:02  Table 8   
53
United Kingdom
Seb Web
England
Dean Richardson
Fri 18:04  Table 11   
54
Wales
Ben Lewis
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
Fri 17:07  Table 14   
55
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Fri 17:11  Table 12   
56
United Kingdom
Liam White
England
Adam Marlow
Fri 17:13  Table 6   
57
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
England
Dylan Leary
Fri 17:19  Table 1   
58
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Fri 17:31  Table 5   
59
England
Carl Morris
England
Neil Raybone
Fri 17:44  Table 10   
60
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Wales
Craig Marsh
Fri 17:03  Table 3   
61
Scotland
Mark Boyle
United Kingdom
Ben Tanner
Fri 17:11  Table 16   
62
England
Clint I'Anson
United Kingdom
Martin Hazell
Fri 17:47  Table 9   
63
England
Phil Malam
United Kingdom
Alex Bailey
Fri 17:53  Table 2   
64
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
Scotland
Jourdon Templeton
Fri 18:03  Table 14   

Winner round 1

Race to 11
65
England
Stefan Risidi
England
Ben Rowland
Fri 19:30  Table 13   
66
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Scotland
Liam Dunster
Fri 19:37  Table 5   
67
Malta
Ryan Pisani
United Kingdom
Sam Mills
Fri 19:30  Table 12   
68
United Kingdom
Kevin George
England
Gaz Royds
Fri 19:38  Table 15   
69
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
England
Greg Batten
Fri 20:09  Table 4   
70
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Fri 19:33  Table 3   
71
England
Jon McAllister
United Kingdom
Richard Conn
Fri 19:44  Table 7   
72
India
Harjeet Singh
Wales
Tom Cousins
Fri 19:44  Table 8   
73
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
England
Shane Thompson
Fri 19:29  Table 16   
74
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
Fri 19:44  Table 6   
75
England
Andy Barber
France
Yannick Beaufils
Fri 19:45  Table 1   
76
England
Craig Brown
England
Lee Clough
Fri 20:28  Table 14   
77
Wales
Daniel Bishop
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Fri 20:30  Table 2   
78
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
England
Karl Sutton
Fri 20:19  Table 11   
79
Wales
Gareth Higgins
England
Tobias Bolt
Fri 20:50  Table 9   
80
United Kingdom
Ben Mackie
England
John Roe
Fri 21:23  Table 13   
81
England
Rob Chilton
England
Carl Hough
Fri 22:07  Table 10   
82
United Kingdom
Jamie Moray
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Fri 22:11  Table 8   
83
England
Shaun Chipperfield
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
Fri 22:08  Table 3   
84
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Fri 22:39  Table 11   
85
Wales
Ben Davies
France
Victorin Labar
Fri 22:08  Table 12   
86
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
England
Dom Cooney
Fri 22:08  Table 2   
87
England
Richard King
England
Phil Harrison
Fri 22:08  Table 7   
88
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Fri 22:30    
89
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
United Kingdom
Tony Halpin
Fri 22:10  Table 5   
90
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
Australia
Jake McCartney
Fri 22:09  Table 16   
91
England
Dean Richardson
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
Fri 22:14  Table 6   
92
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
England
Adam Marlow
Fri 22:22  Table 15   
93
England
Dylan Leary
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Fri 22:42  Table 9   
94
England
Carl Morris
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Fri 22:44  Table 1   
95
Scotland
Mark Boyle
England
Clint I'Anson
Fri 23:05  Table 13   
96
United Kingdom
Alex Bailey
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
Fri 23:03  Table 4   

Loser round 1

Race to 8
97
United Kingdom
Sam Bircher
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
Sat 09:01  Table 5   
98
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
United Kingdom
Max Nosko
Sat 09:01  Table 16   
99
England
Eddie Barker
England
Andrew Mckie
Sat 09:01  Table 1   
100
Wales
Oly Bale
United Kingdom
Adam Penwell
Sat 09:01  Table 2   
101
England
Phil Naylor
England
Daz Lightfoot
Sat 09:01  Table 3   
102
United Kingdom
Jeremy Hooper
England
Darrell Whitworth
Sat 09:01  Table 4   
103
United Kingdom
Liam Pedley
England
Mandeep Jhinger
Sat 09:01  Table 6   
104
United Kingdom
John Chapman
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
Sat 09:01  Table 7   
105
Morocco
Abdelkarim Berrada
Wales
Michael Smout
Sat 09:02  Table 8   
106
Wales
Zak Shepherd
United Kingdom
Mike King
Sat 09:02  Table 9   
107
England
Cameron Dunlop
England
Richard Twomey
Sat 09:02  Table 10   
108
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
England
David McNamara
Sat 09:02  Table 11   
109
United Kingdom
Adam Watts
England
Chris Day
Sat 09:02  Table 12   
110
United Kingdom
Dave Fernandez
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Sat 09:02  Table 13   
111
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
United Kingdom
Lewis Calcutt
Sat 09:02  Table 14   
112
United Kingdom
Jason Morris
Wales
Drew Hughes
Sat 09:02  Table 15   
113
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
Sat 10:28  Table 2   
114
Morocco
Leo Boumra
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
Sat 10:28  Table 9   
115
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
England
Mark Astbury
Sat 10:45    
116
Malta
Scott Muscat
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
Sat 10:28  Table 10   
117
Wales
Ben Fortey
England
Mike Clifford
Sat 10:29  Table 12   
118
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
United Kingdom
Matt Atasoy
Sat 10:34  Table 3   
119
England
Dean wilson
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
Sat 10:29  Table 15   
120
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
United Kingdom
Matthew Schofield
Sat 10:29  Table 8   
121
United Kingdom
Ross Smith
Wales
Cole Bedford
Sat 10:29  Table 5   
122
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
Scotland
Ryan Fleming
Sat 10:29  Table 14   
123
United Kingdom
Seb Web
Wales
Ben Lewis
Sat 10:31  Table 13   
124
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
United Kingdom
Liam White
Sat 10:34  Table 11   
125
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Sat 10:34  Table 4   
126
England
Neil Raybone
Wales
Craig Marsh
Sat 10:51  Table 16   
127
United Kingdom
Ben Tanner
United Kingdom
Martin Hazell
Sat 10:32  Table 1   
128
England
Phil Malam
Scotland
Jourdon Templeton
Sat 10:56  Table 6   

Loser round 2

Race to 8
129
United Kingdom
Sam Bircher
United Kingdom
Alex Bailey
Sat 12:15  Table 7   
130
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Sat 12:23  Table 16   
131
England
Eddie Barker
England
Carl Morris
Sat 12:15  Table 5   
132
Wales
Oly Bale
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Sat 12:15  Table 3   
133
England
Phil Naylor
England
Adam Marlow
Sat 12:15  Table 9   
134
United Kingdom
Jeremy Hooper
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
Sat 12:48  Table 4   
135
England
Mandeep Jhinger
Australia
Jake McCartney
Sat 12:15  Table 15   
136
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Sat 12:15  Table 1   
137
Morocco
Abdelkarim Berrada
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Sat 12:30    
138
United Kingdom
Mike King
England
Richard King
Sat 12:16  Table 6   
139
England
Richard Twomey
England
Dom Cooney
Sat 12:16  Table 12   
140
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
France
Victorin Labar
Sat 12:20  Table 13   
141
England
Chris Day
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Sat 12:20  Table 2   
142
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
Sat 12:43  Table 11   
143
United Kingdom
Lewis Calcutt
United Kingdom
Jamie Moray
Sat 12:47  Table 14   
144
Wales
Drew Hughes
England
Carl Hough
Sat 12:53  Table 10   
145
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
United Kingdom
Ben Mackie
Sat 14:15    
146
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
Wales
Gareth Higgins
Sat 13:46  Table 8   
147
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
Sat 13:46  Table 15   
148
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
Wales
Daniel Bishop
Sat 13:47  Table 1   
149
Wales
Ben Fortey
England
Lee Clough
Sat 13:58  Table 16   
150
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
England
Andy Barber
Sat 13:47  Table 6   
151
England
Dean wilson
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Sat 13:47  Table 5   
152
United Kingdom
Matthew Schofield
England
Shane Thompson
Sat 13:47  Table 11   
153
Wales
Cole Bedford
Wales
Tom Cousins
Sat 13:48  Table 12   
154
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
United Kingdom
Richard Conn
Sat 13:58  Table 9   
155
United Kingdom
Seb Web
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Sat 13:47  Table 3   
156
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
England
Greg Batten
Sat 13:59  Table 14   
157
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
United Kingdom
Kevin George
Sat 14:11  Table 2   
158
Wales
Craig Marsh
United Kingdom
Sam Mills
Sat 14:28  Table 15   
159
United Kingdom
Martin Hazell
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Sat 14:41  Table 7   
160
Scotland
Jourdon Templeton
England
Stefan Risidi
Sat 14:09  Table 4   

Winner round 2

Race to 11
161
England
Ben Rowland
Scotland
Liam Dunster
Sat 15:42  Table 10   
162
Malta
Ryan Pisani
England
Gaz Royds
Sat 15:42  Table 1   
163
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
Sat 15:42  Table 5   
164
England
Jon McAllister
India
Harjeet Singh
Sat 15:42  Table 13   
165
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
Sat 15:51  Table 11   
166
France
Yannick Beaufils
England
Craig Brown
Sat 15:43  Table 8   
167
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 15:50  Table 4   
168
England
Tobias Bolt
England
John Roe
Sat 15:43  Table 12   
169
England
Rob Chilton
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Sat 15:43  Table 2   
170
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
Sat 15:43  Table 7   
171
Wales
Ben Davies
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Sat 15:53  Table 15   
172
England
Phil Harrison
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Sat 15:55  Table 16   
173
United Kingdom
Tony Halpin
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
Sat 15:53  Table 9   
174
England
Dean Richardson
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
Sat 16:04  Table 6   
175
England
Dylan Leary
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Sat 16:16  Table 14   
176
England
Clint I'Anson
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
Sat 15:47  Table 3   

Loser round 3

Race to 8
177
United Kingdom
Sam Bircher
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Sat 18:07  Table 10   
178
England
Carl Morris
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Sat 18:30    
179
England
Adam Marlow
United Kingdom
Jeremy Hooper
Sat 18:07  Table 12   
180
Australia
Jake McCartney
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
Sat 18:07  Table 5   
181
Morocco
Abdelkarim Berrada
England
Richard King
Sat 18:30    
182
England
Richard Twomey
France
Victorin Labar
Sat 18:18  Table 11   
183
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
Sat 18:11  Table 4   
184
United Kingdom
Lewis Calcutt
Wales
Drew Hughes
Sat 18:45  Table 3   
185
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
Wales
Gareth Higgins
Sat 18:07  Table 7   
186
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
Sat 18:07  Table 6   
187
England
Lee Clough
England
Andy Barber
Sat 18:07  Table 15   
188
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
England
Shane Thompson
Sat 18:07  Table 13   
189
Wales
Tom Cousins
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
Sat 18:09  Table 16   
190
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Sat 18:09  Table 1   
191
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Wales
Craig Marsh
Sat 18:09  Table 2   
192
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
England
Stefan Risidi
Sat 18:19  Table 9   

Loser round 4

Race to 8
193
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
England
Tobias Bolt
Sat 19:52  Table 1   
194
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Sat 19:23  Table 5   
195
England
Adam Marlow
England
Craig Brown
Sat 19:57  Table 8   
196
Australia
Jake McCartney
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Sat 19:23  Table 9   
197
England
Richard King
India
Harjeet Singh
Sat 19:36  Table 7   
198
France
Victorin Labar
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
Sat 20:31  Table 6   
199
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
Malta
Ryan Pisani
Sat 20:31  Table 9   
200
United Kingdom
Lewis Calcutt
England
Ben Rowland
Sat 19:55  Table 12   
201
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
England
Clint I'Anson
Sat 19:47  Table 2   
202
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
England
Dylan Leary
Sat 20:16  Table 4   
203
England
Lee Clough
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
Sat 20:01  Table 13   
204
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
United Kingdom
Tony Halpin
Sat 20:01  Table 15   
205
Wales
Tom Cousins
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Sat 20:03  Table 16   
206
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Wales
Ben Davies
Sat 19:53  Table 10   
207
Wales
Craig Marsh
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Sat 20:03  Table 3   
208
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
England
Rob Chilton
Sat 19:25  Table 14   

Winner round 3

Race to 11
209
Scotland
Liam Dunster
England
Gaz Royds
Sat 21:36  Table 3   
210
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
England
Jon McAllister
Sat 21:36  Table 2   
211
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
France
Yannick Beaufils
Sat 21:36  Table 5   
212
England
Karl Sutton
England
John Roe
Sat 21:36  Table 14   
213
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
Sat 21:36  Table 11   
214
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
England
Phil Harrison
Sat 21:36  Table 12   
215
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
England
Dean Richardson
Sat 21:36  Table 4   
216
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
Sat 21:41  Table 16   

Loser round 5

Race to 8
217
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Sat 21:46  Table 10   
218
England
Adam Marlow
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Sat 22:21  Table 15   
219
India
Harjeet Singh
France
Victorin Labar
Sat 23:01  Table 1   
220
Malta
Ryan Pisani
United Kingdom
Lewis Calcutt
Sat 22:00  Table 9   
221
England
Clint I'Anson
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
Sat 21:46  Table 1   
222
England
Lee Clough
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Sat 22:21  Table 8   
223
Wales
Tom Cousins
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Sat 21:52  Table 13   
224
Wales
Craig Marsh
England
Rob Chilton
Sat 21:46  Table 7   

Loser round 6

Race to 8
225
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
Sun 09:07  Table 8   
226
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Sun 09:07  Table 5   
227
India
Harjeet Singh
England
Dean Richardson
Sun 09:07  Table 9   
228
Malta
Ryan Pisani
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Sun 09:07  Table 10   
229
England
Clint I'Anson
England
Gaz Royds
Sun 09:07  Table 13   
230
England
Lee Clough
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Sun 09:07  Table 1   
231
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
France
Yannick Beaufils
Sun 09:07  Table 14   
232
Wales
Craig Marsh
England
John Roe
Sun 09:07  Table 15   

Winners qualification

Race to 11
233
Scotland
Liam Dunster
England
Jon McAllister
Sun 09:08  Table 3   
234
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
England
Karl Sutton
Sun 09:09  Table 16   
235
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
England
Phil Harrison
Sun 09:08  Table 4   
236
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
Sun 09:09  Table 11   

Loser round 7

Race to 8
237
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Sun 11:31  Table 1   
238
India
Harjeet Singh
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Sun 10:55  Table 5   
239
England
Clint I'Anson
England
Lee Clough
Sun 11:29  Table 10   
240
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
England
John Roe
Sun 12:05  Table 9   

Losers qualification

Race to 8
241
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
Scotland
Liam Dunster
Sun 12:56  Table 11   
242
India
Harjeet Singh
England
Karl Sutton
Sun 13:08  Table 4   
243
England
Lee Clough
England
Phil Harrison
Sun 14:33  Table 5   
244
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
Sun 13:57  Table 3   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (128)