Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

May 4, - May 6, 2018

Supreme Pool Series "The Jason Owen Open"

Add players

Please wait...
Worldrules

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Neil Raybone
5 (5/0) 90 (55/35)
61%
160
1 Marc Farnsworth
5 (5/0) 88 (55/33)
63%
160
1 Jayson Shaw
5 (5/0) 85 (55/30)
65%
160
1 Carl Morris
5 (5/0) 85 (55/30)
65%
160
5 Ronan McCarthy
6 (5/1) 105 (62/43)
59%
180
5 Liam Dunster
6 (5/1) 99 (60/39)
61%
220
5 Scott Gillespie
6 (5/1) 85 (56/29)
66%
270
5 Tom Cousins
9 (8/1) 118 (77/41)
65%
180
9 Darren Appleton
6 (4/2) 100 (61/39)
61%
140
Show more
9 Stefan Risidi
9 (7/2) 122 (65/57)
53%
140
9 Adam Davis
8 (6/2) 117 (69/48)
59%
140
9 Phil Harrison
8 (6/2) 110 (65/45)
59%
140
13 Cole Bedford
6 (4/2) 93 (46/47)
49%
120
13 John Roe
7 (5/2) 96 (53/43)
55%
120
13 Callum Singleton
8 (6/2) 105 (58/47)
55%
120
13 Rob Chilton
6 (4/2) 97 (55/42)
57%
120
17 Jordan Shepherd
6 (4/2) 86 (52/34)
60%
100
17 Jack Whelan
5 (3/2) 95 (49/46)
52%
100
17 Greg Batten
4 (2/2) 68 (37/31)
54%
100
17 Shaun Storry
5 (3/2) 73 (41/32)
56%
100
17 Chris Melling
5 (3/2) 88 (48/40)
55%
100
17 Chris Day
5 (3/2) 91 (45/46)
49%
100
17 Craig Waddingham
7 (5/2) 89 (51/38)
57%
100
17 Adam Marlow
4 (2/2) 65 (32/33)
49%
100
25 Gareth Hibbott
5 (3/2) 74 (39/35)
53%
80
25 Rob Wharne
5 (3/2) 86 (44/42)
51%
80
25 Karl Sutton
5 (3/2) 74 (43/31)
58%
80
25 Craig Lakin
6 (4/2) 76 (40/36)
53%
80
25 Jeremy Hooper
6 (4/2) 87 (49/38)
56%
80
25 Arfan Dad
6 (4/2) 96 (47/49)
49%
80
25 Tobias Bolt
5 (3/2) 67 (35/32)
52%
80
25 Karl O Donoghue
6 (4/2) 81 (46/35)
57%
80
33 Max Nosko
4 (2/2) 65 (30/35)
46%
70
33 Marc Fleming
4 (2/2) 56 (27/29)
48%
70
33 Matt Brierley
4 (2/2) 68 (37/31)
54%
70
33 Sam Bircher
4 (2/2) 65 (37/28)
57%
70
33 Liam White
5 (3/2) 74 (40/34)
54%
70
33 Rich Wharton
4 (2/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
70
33 Brian Halcrow
5 (3/2) 76 (37/39)
49%
70
33 Ben Davies
4 (2/2) 67 (33/34)
49%
70
33 Lee Washbrook
4 (2/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
70
33 Lewis Calcutt
4 (2/2) 69 (35/34)
51%
70
33 Yannick Beaufils
5 (3/2) 64 (32/32)
50%
70
33 Ryan Clark
5 (3/2) 77 (40/37)
52%
70
33 Michael Steele
4 (2/2) 69 (30/39)
43%
70
33 Jason Morris
5 (3/2) 81 (43/38)
53%
70
33 Oly Bale
5 (3/2) 56 (27/29)
48%
70
33 Declan Brennan
4 (2/2) 65 (30/35)
46%
70
49 Jon McAllister
3 (1/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
60
49 Karl Boyes
4 (2/2) 61 (34/27)
56%
60
49 Mike King
3 (1/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
60
49 Jez Graham
4 (2/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
60
49 Neil Wren
4 (2/2) 63 (35/28)
56%
60
49 Stephen Dempsey
4 (2/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
60
49 Zak Shepherd
4 (2/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
60
49 Alex Bailey
4 (2/2) 58 (28/30)
48%
60
49 Jimmy Croxton
4 (2/2) 62 (29/33)
47%
60
49 Lee Clough
4 (2/2) 59 (33/26)
56%
60
49 Andy Barber
3 (1/2) 40 (16/24)
40%
60
49 Dylan Leary
4 (2/2) 54 (25/29)
46%
60
49 Richard Twomey
4 (2/2) 52 (23/29)
44%
60
49 Gaz Royds
4 (2/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
60
49 Zac Cooper
4 (2/2) 61 (29/32)
48%
60
49 Ben Rowland
4 (2/2) 64 (34/30)
53%
60
65 Paul Riley
3 (1/2) 38 (13/25)
34%
50
65 Gary Clarke
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
50
65 Simon Fitzsimmons
3 (1/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
50
65 Ian Duffy
3 (1/2) 48 (20/28)
42%
50
65 Dom Cooney
3 (1/2) 55 (26/29)
47%
50
65 Shane Thompson
3 (1/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
50
65 Seb Web
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
50
65 Ben Tanner
3 (1/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
50
65 Matthew Schofield
3 (1/2) 45 (19/26)
42%
50
65 Jordan Church
3 (1/2) 51 (22/29)
43%
50
65 Ian Ali
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
50
65 Drew Hughes
3 (1/2) 44 (18/26)
41%
50
65 Sanjay Patel
3 (1/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
50
65 Gavin Robinson
3 (1/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
50
65 David McNamara
3 (1/2) 53 (24/29)
45%
50
65 Mark Astbury
2 (0/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
50
65 Phil Malam
3 (1/2) 47 (21/26)
45%
50
65 Bash Maqsood
3 (1/2) 46 (17/29)
37%
50
65 Cameron Dunlop
2 (0/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
50
65 Jourdon Templeton
3 (1/2) 48 (21/27)
44%
50
65 Michael Smout
3 (1/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
50
65 Dean Richardson
3 (1/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
50
65 Richard King
2 (0/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
50
65 Ryan Pisani
3 (1/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
50
65 Shaun Chipperfield
3 (1/2) 52 (23/29)
44%
50
65 Phil Naylor
3 (1/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
50
65 Mason Penny
2 (0/2) 23 (4/19)
17%
50
65 Gabriel O'Malley
3 (1/2) 40 (15/25)
38%
50
65 Daniel Bishop
3 (1/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
50
65 Darrell Whitworth
3 (1/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
50
65 Kristi Caulfield
3 (1/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
50
65 Oussama Masskini
3 (1/2) 48 (19/29)
40%
50
97 Dan Davy
2 (0/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
40
97 Andrew Mckie
2 (0/2) 28 (9/19)
32%
40
97 Clint I'Anson
2 (0/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
40
97 Partab Singh
2 (0/2) 26 (7/19)
27%
40
97 Darren McVicar
2 (0/2) 28 (9/19)
32%
40
97 Josh Kane
2 (0/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
40
97 Liam Pedley
2 (0/2) 26 (7/19)
27%
40
97 Craig Brown
2 (0/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
40
97 Tony Halpin
2 (0/2) 21 (2/19)
10%
40
97 Jake-Dylan Newlove
2 (0/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
40
97 Jamie Graham
2 (0/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
40
97 Mark Boyle
2 (0/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
40
97 Joe Prince
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
97 Abdelkarim Berrada
2 (0/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
40
97 Ross Smith
2 (0/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
40
97 Kevin George
2 (0/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
40
97 Daz Lightfoot
2 (0/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
40
97 Ben Lewis
2 (0/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
40
97 Eddie Barker
2 (0/2) 24 (5/19)
21%
40
97 Gareth Higgins
2 (0/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
40
97 George Tierney
2 (0/2) 28 (9/19)
32%
40
97 Mandeep Jhinger
2 (0/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
40
97 Scott Muscat
2 (0/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
40
97 Mounchid Omar
2 (0/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
40
97 Craig Marsh
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
97 Radouane Hmimou
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
97 Jay Dewar
2 (0/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
40
97 Dave Fernandez
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
97 Colin Finn
2 (0/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
40
97 Adam Mohammad
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
97 Leo Boumra
2 (0/2) 25 (6/19)
24%
40
97 Martin Goddard
1 (0/1) 17 (6/11)
35%
20
Starts May 4, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 128-Q8 (128 Participants)
Race to 11
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Players Pool Events
Contact Lee Grout (lee.grout@solbergmfg.com)
More info
Winners Race to 11
Losers Race to 8

Prize Fund:
Winner = £5,000.00
Runner Up = £3,000.00
Semi Final x2 = £2,000.00
1/4 Final x4 = £1,000.00
9th to 12th = £500.00
13th to 16th = £250.00
Best Non Elite = £250.00

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 11
1
England
Cameron Dunlop
United Kingdom
Alex Bailey
Fri 09:49  Table 1   
2
England
Adam Marlow
United Kingdom
Dave Fernandez
Fri 09:49  Table 2   
3
England
Gabriel O'Malley
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
Fri 09:49  Table 5   
4
England
Colin Finn
England
David McNamara
Fri 09:49  Table 15   
5
England
Martin Goddard
England
Phil Naylor
Fri 09:49  Table 6   
6
England
Richard King
United Kingdom
Lewis Calcutt
Fri 09:49  Table 7   
7
England
Shane Thompson
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Fri 09:49  Table 11   
8
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
England
Eddie Barker
Fri 09:49  Table 8   
9
Wales
Cole Bedford
United Kingdom
Matthew Schofield
Fri 09:49  Table 9   
10
England
Craig Brown
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
Fri 09:49  Table 10   
11
France
Yannick Beaufils
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Fri 09:50  Table 3   
12
England
Phil Malam
England
Daz Lightfoot
Fri 09:50  Table 12   
13
Wales
Drew Hughes
United Kingdom
Jeremy Hooper
Fri 09:50  Table 4   
14
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Fri 09:50  Table 13   
15
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
England
Clint I'Anson
Fri 09:50  Table 16   
16
Morocco
Oussama Masskini
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
Fri 09:50  Table 14   
17
England
Greg Batten
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
Fri 12:30    
18
England
Jon McAllister
England
Dom Cooney
Fri 12:44  Table 2   
19
United Kingdom
Ben Tanner
United Kingdom
Jason Morris
Fri 12:44  Table 5   
20
England
Michael Steele
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Fri 12:44  Table 7   
21
England
Ben Rowland
Morocco
Omar Mounchid
Fri 12:44  Table 8   
22
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Fri 12:44  Table 9   
23
Scotland
Liam Dunster
England
Andrew Mckie
Fri 12:50  Table 12   
24
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
England
Dean Richardson
Fri 12:50  Table 13   
25
England
Jay Dewar
United Kingdom
Liam White
Fri 12:50  Table 14   
26
England
Chris Day
Malta
Ryan Pisani
Fri 12:50  Table 15   
27
United Kingdom
Tony Halpin
England
Karl Sutton
Fri 12:44  Table 4   
28
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Fri 13:40  Table 16   
29
United Kingdom
Max Nosko
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
Fri 12:44  Table 3   
30
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
Fri 12:57  Table 1   
31
England
Gaz Royds
Malta
Scott Muscat
Fri 12:57  Table 6   
32
England
Neil Raybone
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
Fri 12:44  Table 11   
33
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
England
Mark Astbury
Fri 15:59  Table 10   
34
Wales
Craig Marsh
England
Mason Penny
Fri 15:00    
35
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Fri 16:01  Table 11   
36
England
John Roe
Wales
Gareth Higgins
Fri 15:59  Table 1   
37
England
Mandeep Jhinger
England
Tobias Bolt
Fri 15:59  Table 2   
38
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
England
Lee Clough
Fri 16:06  Table 3   
39
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Fri 15:59  Table 5   
40
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
United Kingdom
Kevin George
Fri 15:59  Table 8   
41
United Kingdom
Mike King
Morocco
Radouane Hmimou
Fri 15:59  Table 9   
42
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Fri 15:59  Table 4   
43
United Kingdom
Sam Bircher
Morocco
Leo Boumra
Fri 15:59  Table 12   
44
Wales
Daniel Bishop
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Fri 15:59  Table 14   
45
United Kingdom
Seb Web
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Fri 15:59  Table 16   
46
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Fri 15:59  Table 15   
47
Wales
Ben Lewis
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
Fri 16:10  Table 13   
48
England
Zac Cooper
Wales
Michael Smout
Fri 16:26  Table 6   
49
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Fri 17:15  Table 7   
50
United Kingdom
Ross Smith
England
Carl Morris
Fri 17:33  Table 8   
51
Morocco
Abdelkarim Berrada
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Fri 17:15  Table 9   
52
England
Darrell Whitworth
England
Richard Twomey
Fri 17:20  Table 14   
53
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
United Kingdom
Partab Singh
Fri 17:39  Table 13   
54
Wales
Zak Shepherd
Scotland
Jourdon Templeton
Fri 17:39  Table 10   
55
England
Stefan Risidi
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
Fri 17:58  Table 1   
56
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Fri 18:10  Table 12   
57
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
Fri 18:31  Table 4   
58
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
England
Dylan Leary
Fri 19:07  Table 3   
59
United Kingdom
Liam Pedley
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Fri 18:10  Table 6   
60
Wales
Oly Bale
England
Phil Harrison
Fri 18:30  Table 5   
61
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
Wales
Ben Davies
Fri 19:08  Table 13   
62
Morocco
Adam Mohammad
England
Andy Barber
Fri 19:09  Table 14   
63
Wales
Tom Cousins
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
Fri 17:57  Table 11   
64
Ireland
George Tierney
England
Rob Chilton
Fri 17:28  Table 16   

Winner round 1

Race to 11
65
United Kingdom
Alex Bailey
England
Adam Marlow
Fri 19:32  Table 1   
66
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
England
David McNamara
Fri 19:27  Table 2   
67
England
Phil Naylor
United Kingdom
Lewis Calcutt
Fri 19:37  Table 15   
68
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
Fri 19:56  Table 16   
69
Wales
Cole Bedford
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
Fri 19:43  Table 14   
70
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
England
Phil Malam
Fri 20:03  Table 5   
71
United Kingdom
Jeremy Hooper
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Fri 20:04  Table 9   
72
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Morocco
Oussama Masskini
Fri 20:19  Table 12   
73
England
Greg Batten
England
Dom Cooney
Fri 21:28  Table 4   
74
United Kingdom
Jason Morris
England
Michael Steele
Fri 20:18  Table 8   
75
England
Ben Rowland
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Fri 20:30  Table 7   
76
Scotland
Liam Dunster
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
Fri 21:04  Table 10   
77
United Kingdom
Liam White
England
Chris Day
Fri 21:04  Table 6   
78
England
Karl Sutton
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Fri 21:28  Table 3   
79
United Kingdom
Max Nosko
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
Fri 19:56  Table 11   
80
England
Gaz Royds
England
Neil Raybone
Fri 21:34  Table 13   
81
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
England
Mason Penny
Fri 21:59  Table 14   
82
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
England
John Roe
Fri 22:02  Table 5   
83
England
Tobias Bolt
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Fri 22:02  Table 2   
84
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Fri 22:10  Table 12   
85
United Kingdom
Mike King
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Fri 21:57  Table 16   
86
United Kingdom
Sam Bircher
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Fri 22:14  Table 1   
87
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
Fri 22:20  Table 9   
88
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
Wales
Michael Smout
Fri 22:47  Table 11   
89
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
England
Carl Morris
Fri 23:01  Table 7   
90
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
England
Richard Twomey
Fri 23:14  Table 14   
91
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
Scotland
Jourdon Templeton
Fri 21:45  Table 15   
92
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Fri 23:14  Table 15   
93
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
Fri 23:17  Table 6   
94
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
England
Phil Harrison
Fri 23:19  Table 3   
95
Wales
Ben Davies
England
Andy Barber
Fri 23:31  Table 8   
96
Wales
Tom Cousins
England
Rob Chilton
Fri 23:52  Table 16   

Loser round 1

Race to 8
97
England
Cameron Dunlop
United Kingdom
Dave Fernandez
Sat 09:00    
98
England
Gabriel O'Malley
England
Colin Finn
Sat 09:20  Table 1   
99
England
Martin Goddard
England
Richard King
Sat 09:20  Table 2   
100
England
Shane Thompson
England
Eddie Barker
Sat 09:20  Table 8   
101
United Kingdom
Matthew Schofield
England
Craig Brown
Sat 09:20  Table 6   
102
France
Yannick Beaufils
England
Daz Lightfoot
Sat 09:20  Table 7   
103
Wales
Drew Hughes
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Sat 09:23  Table 4   
104
England
Clint I'Anson
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
Sat 09:20  Table 5   
105
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
England
Jon McAllister
Sat 09:00    
106
United Kingdom
Ben Tanner
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Sat 09:20  Table 9   
107
Morocco
Omar Mounchid
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Sat 09:23  Table 3   
108
England
Andrew Mckie
England
Dean Richardson
Sat 09:20  Table 10   
109
England
Jay Dewar
Malta
Ryan Pisani
Sat 09:20  Table 12   
110
United Kingdom
Tony Halpin
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
Sat 09:20  Table 13   
111
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
Sat 09:24  Table 11   
112
Malta
Scott Muscat
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
Sat 09:24  Table 16   
113
England
Mark Astbury
Wales
Craig Marsh
Sat 10:45    
114
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Wales
Gareth Higgins
Sat 11:04  Table 16   
115
England
Mandeep Jhinger
England
Lee Clough
Sat 10:27  Table 13   
116
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
United Kingdom
Kevin George
Sat 10:27  Table 14   
117
Morocco
Radouane Hmimou
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Sat 10:45    
118
Morocco
Leo Boumra
Wales
Daniel Bishop
Sat 10:27  Table 15   
119
United Kingdom
Seb Web
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Sat 10:28  Table 2   
120
Wales
Ben Lewis
England
Zac Cooper
Sat 10:37  Table 8   
121
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
United Kingdom
Ross Smith
Sat 10:49  Table 7   
122
Morocco
Abdelkarim Berrada
England
Darrell Whitworth
Sat 11:02  Table 3   
123
United Kingdom
Partab Singh
Wales
Zak Shepherd
Sat 10:47  Table 9   
124
England
Stefan Risidi
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Sat 11:03  Table 11   
125
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
England
Dylan Leary
Sat 11:04  Table 5   
126
United Kingdom
Liam Pedley
Wales
Oly Bale
Sat 11:05  Table 1   
127
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
Morocco
Adam Mohammad
Sat 10:45    
128
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
Ireland
George Tierney
Sat 11:05  Table 4   

Loser round 2

Race to 8
129
England
Cameron Dunlop
Wales
Tom Cousins
Sat 12:07  Table 10   
130
England
Gabriel O'Malley
England
Andy Barber
Sat 12:07  Table 12   
131
England
Richard King
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Sat 12:07  Table 14   
132
England
Shane Thompson
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
Sat 12:45  Table 16   
133
United Kingdom
Matthew Schofield
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
Sat 12:07  Table 1   
134
France
Yannick Beaufils
Scotland
Jourdon Templeton
Sat 12:07  Table 6   
135
Wales
Drew Hughes
England
Richard Twomey
Sat 12:07  Table 2   
136
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Sat 12:19  Table 15   
137
England
Jon McAllister
Wales
Michael Smout
Sat 12:20  Table 7   
138
United Kingdom
Ben Tanner
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
Sat 12:32  Table 3   
139
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Sat 12:50  Table 4   
140
England
Dean Richardson
United Kingdom
Mike King
Sat 12:45  Table 8   
141
Malta
Ryan Pisani
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Sat 12:46  Table 5   
142
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Sat 12:50  Table 11   
143
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
Sat 12:51  Table 13   
144
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
England
Mason Penny
Sat 13:01  Table 10   
145
England
Mark Astbury
England
Gaz Royds
Sat 14:06  Table 3   
146
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
Sat 13:40  Table 9   
147
England
Lee Clough
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Sat 14:07  Table 11   
148
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
United Kingdom
Liam White
Sat 14:29  Table 16   
149
Scotland
Marc Fleming
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
Sat 13:50  Table 2   
150
Wales
Daniel Bishop
England
Ben Rowland
Sat 14:23  Table 5   
151
United Kingdom
Seb Web
United Kingdom
Jason Morris
Sat 13:40  Table 7   
152
England
Zac Cooper
England
Dom Cooney
Sat 13:51  Table 14   
153
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Morocco
Oussama Masskini
Sat 13:51  Table 15   
154
England
Darrell Whitworth
United Kingdom
Jeremy Hooper
Sat 14:00  Table 6   
155
Wales
Zak Shepherd
England
Phil Malam
Sat 14:53  Table 4   
156
England
Stefan Risidi
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
Sat 13:51  Table 12   
157
England
Dylan Leary
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
Sat 14:04  Table 1   
158
Wales
Oly Bale
England
Phil Naylor
Sat 14:08  Table 10   
159
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
England
David McNamara
Sat 14:10  Table 13   
160
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
United Kingdom
Alex Bailey
Sat 14:13  Table 8   

Winner round 2

Race to 11
161
England
Adam Marlow
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
Sat 15:48  Table 9   
162
United Kingdom
Lewis Calcutt
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Sat 15:54  Table 11   
163
Wales
Cole Bedford
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Sat 15:48  Table 10   
164
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Sat 15:48  Table 5   
165
England
Greg Batten
England
Michael Steele
Sat 15:48  Table 12   
166
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Scotland
Liam Dunster
Sat 15:48  Table 13   
167
England
Chris Day
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 15:48  Table 15   
168
United Kingdom
Max Nosko
England
Neil Raybone
Sat 15:56  Table 2   
169
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
England
John Roe
Sat 15:57  Table 6   
170
England
Tobias Bolt
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Sat 15:58  Table 7   
171
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
United Kingdom
Sam Bircher
Sat 15:59  Table 14   
172
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
Sat 16:56  Table 4   
173
England
Carl Morris
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Sat 16:04  Table 1   
174
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Sat 16:10  Table 8   
175
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
England
Phil Harrison
Sat 16:28  Table 16   
176
Wales
Ben Davies
England
Rob Chilton
Sat 16:04  Table 3   

Loser round 3

Race to 8
177
Wales
Tom Cousins
England
Andy Barber
Sat 18:09  Table 5   
178
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
Sat 18:09  Table 6   
179
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
France
Yannick Beaufils
Sat 18:18  Table 4   
180
England
Richard Twomey
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Sat 19:07  Table 16   
181
England
Jon McAllister
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
Sat 18:09  Table 7   
182
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
United Kingdom
Mike King
Sat 18:09  Table 8   
183
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
Sat 18:09  Table 12   
184
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
Sat 18:19  Table 11   
185
England
Gaz Royds
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Sat 18:17  Table 2   
186
England
Lee Clough
United Kingdom
Liam White
Sat 18:20  Table 15   
187
Scotland
Marc Fleming
England
Ben Rowland
Sat 18:26  Table 10   
188
United Kingdom
Jason Morris
England
Zac Cooper
Sat 18:36  Table 14   
189
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
United Kingdom
Jeremy Hooper
Sat 19:11  Table 13   
190
Wales
Zak Shepherd
England
Stefan Risidi
Sat 19:14  Table 1   
191
England
Dylan Leary
Wales
Oly Bale
Sat 19:20  Table 9   
192
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
United Kingdom
Alex Bailey
Sat 18:11  Table 3   

Loser round 4

Race to 8
193
Wales
Tom Cousins
United Kingdom
Max Nosko
Sat 20:26  Table 16   
194
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 20:46  Table 13   
195
France
Yannick Beaufils
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Sat 20:05  Table 10   
196
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
England
Michael Steele
Sat 20:24  Table 7   
197
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Sat 20:15  Table 8   
198
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Sat 20:13  Table 3   
199
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
United Kingdom
Lewis Calcutt
Sat 19:47  Table 2   
200
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
Sat 19:47  Table 12   
201
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Wales
Ben Davies
Sat 19:52  Table 11   
202
United Kingdom
Liam White
England
Phil Harrison
Sat 20:39  Table 9   
203
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
Sat 19:54  Table 5   
204
United Kingdom
Jason Morris
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Sat 20:34  Table 15   
205
United Kingdom
Jeremy Hooper
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
Sat 20:46  Table 6   
206
England
Stefan Risidi
United Kingdom
Sam Bircher
Sat 21:11  Table 2   
207
Wales
Oly Bale
England
Tobias Bolt
Sat 20:34  Table 14   
208
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
England
John Roe
Sat 20:13  Table 4   

Winner round 3

Race to 11
209
England
Adam Marlow
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
Sat 21:11  Table 5   
210
Wales
Cole Bedford
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Sat 21:42  Table 1   
211
England
Greg Batten
Scotland
Liam Dunster
Sat 21:42  Table 4   
212
England
Chris Day
England
Neil Raybone
Sat 22:42  Table 3   
213
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Sat 21:42  Table 11   
214
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Sat 21:50  Table 16   
215
England
Carl Morris
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Sat 21:42  Table 12   
216
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
England
Rob Chilton
Sat 21:42  Table 14   

Loser round 5

Race to 8
217
Wales
Tom Cousins
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 22:38  Table 9   
218
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Sat 22:50  Table 10   
219
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Sat 22:43  Table 7   
220
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
Sat 22:05  Table 8   
221
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
England
Phil Harrison
Sat 22:42  Table 15   
222
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
Sat 22:40  Table 13   
223
United Kingdom
Jeremy Hooper
England
Stefan Risidi
Sat 22:27  Table 2   
224
England
Tobias Bolt
England
John Roe
Sat 22:13  Table 6   

Loser round 6

Race to 8
225
Wales
Tom Cousins
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Sun 09:10  Table 3   
226
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Sun 09:10  Table 5   
227
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Sun 09:10  Table 10   
228
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
England
Rob Chilton
Sun 09:10  Table 4   
229
England
Phil Harrison
England
Adam Marlow
Sun 09:11  Table 9   
230
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
Wales
Cole Bedford
Sun 09:11  Table 8   
231
England
Stefan Risidi
England
Greg Batten
Sun 09:11  Table 7   
232
England
John Roe
England
Chris Day
Sun 09:11  Table 6   

Winners qualification

Race to 11
233
Scotland
Jayson Shaw
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Sun 09:15  Table 16   
234
Scotland
Liam Dunster
England
Neil Raybone
Sun 09:11  Table 2   
235
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Sun 09:11  Table 1   
236
England
Carl Morris
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
Sun 09:15  Table 11   

Loser round 7

Race to 8
237
Wales
Tom Cousins
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Sun 10:56  Table 4   
238
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
England
Rob Chilton
Sun 11:02  Table 8   
239
England
Phil Harrison
Wales
Cole Bedford
Sun 10:59  Table 5   
240
England
Stefan Risidi
England
John Roe
Sun 10:57  Table 4   

Losers qualification

Race to 8
241
Wales
Tom Cousins
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Sun 13:23  Table 16   
242
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Scotland
Liam Dunster
Sun 13:23  Table 3   
243
England
Phil Harrison
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Sun 13:23  Table 11   
244
England
Stefan Risidi
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
Sun 13:23  Table 4   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (128)