Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 30 - December 2, 2018

Supreme Pool Series "Home Leisure Direct Grand Final"

Supreme Rules

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Liam Dunster
7 (7/0) 124 (77/47)
62%
270
2 Darren Appleton
11 (9/2) 187 (103/84)
55%
220
3 Scott Gillespie
7 (5/2) 111 (66/45)
59%
180
3 Adam Davis
10 (8/2) 148 (88/60)
59%
180
5 Marc Farnsworth
7 (5/2) 113 (61/52)
54%
160
5 Karl Boyes
8 (6/2) 115 (72/43)
63%
160
5 Craig Lakin
6 (5/1) 109 (61/48)
56%
160
5 Craig Waddingham
6 (5/1) 99 (61/38)
62%
160
9 Andrew Mckie
7 (5/2) 118 (65/53)
55%
140
Show more
9 Ronan McCarthy
8 (6/2) 108 (61/47)
56%
140
9 Gareth Hibbott
5 (4/1) 81 (49/32)
60%
140
9 Michael Hill
7 (5/2) 95 (57/38)
60%
140
9 Tom Cousins
5 (4/1) 92 (49/43)
53%
140
9 Phil Harrison
4 (3/1) 66 (43/23)
65%
140
9 Richard Twomey
5 (4/1) 75 (48/27)
64%
140
9 Declan Brennan
5 (4/1) 75 (51/24)
68%
140
17 Jack Whelan
4 (2/2) 58 (35/23)
60%
120
17 Jon McAllister
5 (3/2) 76 (42/34)
55%
120
17 Gary Clarke
5 (3/2) 79 (44/35)
56%
120
17 Josh Kane
5 (3/2) 74 (37/37)
50%
120
17 Chris Melling
5 (3/2) 85 (45/40)
53%
120
17 Carl Morris
5 (3/2) 81 (45/36)
56%
120
17 Kristi Caulfield
7 (5/2) 97 (53/44)
55%
120
17 Karl O Donoghue
5 (3/2) 82 (42/40)
51%
120
25 Jordan Shepherd
4 (2/2) 60 (30/30)
50%
100
25 Darren McVicar
5 (3/2) 66 (36/30)
55%
100
25 Arfan Dad
6 (4/2) 81 (43/38)
53%
100
25 Ian Ali
5 (3/2) 85 (45/40)
53%
100
25 Dylan Leary
6 (4/2) 76 (46/30)
61%
100
25 Ryan Pisani
6 (4/2) 86 (48/38)
56%
100
25 Tobias Bolt
5 (3/2) 86 (43/43)
50%
100
25 Shaun Chipperfield
6 (4/2) 73 (46/27)
63%
100
33 Clint I'Anson
4 (2/2) 68 (36/32)
53%
80
33 Jez Graham
5 (3/2) 71 (35/36)
49%
80
33 Chris Day
4 (2/2) 55 (24/31)
44%
80
33 Jordan Church
4 (2/2) 65 (35/30)
54%
80
33 Craig Brown
4 (2/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
80
33 Tony Halpin
5 (3/2) 73 (33/40)
45%
80
33 Brian Halcrow
4 (2/2) 64 (29/35)
45%
80
33 Ben Davies
5 (3/2) 68 (35/33)
51%
80
33 Lee Washbrook
5 (3/2) 70 (34/36)
49%
80
33 Stefan Risidi
4 (2/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
80
33 Jimmy Croxton
4 (2/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
80
33 Yannick Beaufils
5 (3/2) 66 (35/31)
53%
80
33 Rob Chilton
4 (2/2) 66 (36/30)
55%
80
33 Jourdon Templeton
4 (2/2) 66 (33/33)
50%
80
33 Mounchid Omar
4 (2/2) 59 (31/28)
53%
80
33 Dave Fernandez
4 (2/2) 67 (31/36)
46%
80
49 Dan Davy
4 (2/2) 68 (35/33)
51%
60
49 Mike King
4 (2/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
60
49 Shane Thompson
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
60
49 John Chapman
3 (1/2) 51 (22/29)
43%
60
49 Rob Wharne
4 (2/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
60
49 Matthew Schofield
4 (2/2) 57 (28/29)
49%
60
49 Stephen Dempsey
4 (2/2) 66 (33/33)
50%
60
49 Zak Shepherd
4 (2/2) 47 (21/26)
45%
60
49 Drew Hughes
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
60
49 Mark Boyle
4 (2/2) 53 (31/22)
58%
60
49 Gavin Robinson
4 (2/2) 55 (24/31)
44%
60
49 Lewis Calcutt
3 (1/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
60
49 Ryan Clark
4 (2/2) 59 (31/28)
53%
60
49 Lee Clough
3 (1/2) 41 (17/24)
41%
60
49 Adam Marlow
4 (2/2) 63 (30/33)
48%
60
49 Ben Rowland
4 (2/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
60
65 Paul Riley
1 (0/1) 11 (0/11)
0%
50
65 Neil Raybone
3 (1/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
50
65 Marc Fleming
2 (0/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
50
65 Simon Fitzsimmons
3 (1/2) 50 (22/28)
44%
50
65 Greg Batten
2 (0/2) 28 (9/19)
32%
50
65 Shaun Storry
2 (0/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
50
65 Sam Bircher
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
50
65 Liam White
2 (0/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
50
65 Rich Wharton
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
50
65 Martin Hazell
3 (1/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
50
65 Ben Tanner
3 (1/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
50
65 Karl Sutton
3 (1/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
50
65 Jeremy Hooper
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
50
65 Jake-Dylan Newlove
3 (1/2) 39 (15/24)
38%
50
65 Jamie Graham
3 (1/2) 45 (19/26)
42%
50
65 John Roe
3 (1/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
50
65 Callum Singleton
3 (1/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
50
65 David McNamara
3 (1/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
50
65 Kevin George
3 (1/2) 34 (11/23)
32%
50
65 Seb Web
3 (1/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
50
65 Phil Malam
2 (0/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
50
65 Bash Maqsood
3 (1/2) 38 (15/23)
39%
50
65 Cameron Dunlop
2 (0/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
50
65 Gareth Higgins
2 (0/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
50
65 George Tierney
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
50
65 Richard King
2 (0/2) 24 (5/19)
21%
50
65 Craig Marsh
3 (1/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
50
65 Phil Naylor
3 (1/2) 49 (21/28)
43%
50
65 Oly Bale
2 (0/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
50
65 Zac Cooper
3 (1/2) 47 (21/26)
45%
50
65 Adam Penwell
3 (1/2) 34 (12/22)
35%
50
65 Ben Fortey
3 (1/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
50
97 Matt Brierley
2 (0/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
40
97 Ian Duffy
2 (0/2) 23 (4/19)
17%
40
97 Dom Cooney
2 (0/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
40
97 Harjeet Singh
2 (0/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
40
97 Sam Mills
1 (0/1) 14 (3/11)
21%
40
97 Liam Pedley
2 (0/2) 20 (1/19)
5%
40
97 Cole Bedford
2 (0/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
40
97 Sanjay Patel
2 (0/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
40
97 Joe Prince
2 (0/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
40
97 Alex Bailey
2 (0/2) 28 (9/19)
32%
40
97 Ross Smith
1 (0/1) 15 (4/11)
27%
40
97 Mark Astbury
2 (0/2) 26 (7/19)
27%
40
97 Daz Lightfoot
2 (0/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
40
97 Michael Smout
2 (0/2) 21 (2/19)
10%
40
97 Andy Barber
1 (0/1) 11 (0/11)
0%
40
97 Ben Lewis
2 (0/2) 26 (7/19)
27%
40
97 Eddie Barker
2 (0/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
40
97 Mandeep Jhinger
1 (0/1) 11 (0/11)
0%
40
97 Michael Steele
2 (0/2) 20 (1/19)
5%
40
97 Gaz Royds
2 (0/2) 28 (9/19)
32%
40
97 Daniel Bishop
2 (0/2) 28 (9/19)
32%
40
97 Darrell Whitworth
2 (0/2) 30 (11/19)
37%
40
97 Leo Boumra
2 (0/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
40
Starts Nov 30, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (128 Participants)
Race to 11
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Players Pool Events
Contact Lee Grout (lee.grout@solbergmfg.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 11
1   
England
Phil Harrison
England
Bye 1
 
2   
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
England
Richard King
Fri 13:57  Table 1
3   
England
Greg Batten
England
Zac Cooper
Fri 09:58  Table 1
4   
England
Andy Barber
England
Stefan Risidi
Fri 09:58 
5   
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
Fri 09:59  Table 5
6   
Wales
Ben Fortey
Wales
Cole Bedford
Fri 09:59  Table 3
7   
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
Fri 10:21  Table 16
8   
United Kingdom
Alex Bailey
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Fri 09:59  Table 6
9   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
United Kingdom
Liam Pedley
Fri 09:59  Table 15
10   
United Kingdom
Matthew Schofield
England
Ben Rowland
Fri 09:59  Table 7
11   
England
Rob Chilton
Wales
Gareth Higgins
Fri 09:59  Table 11
12   
England
Mandeep Jhinger
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Fri 09:59 
13   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
United Kingdom
Martin Hazell
Fri 09:59  Table 4
14   
England
Dom Cooney
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Fri 15:57  Table 2
15   
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
England
Cameron Dunlop
Fri 09:59  Table 9
16   
Morocco
Abdelkarim Berrada
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
 
17   
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
Malta
Scott Muscat
 
18   
England
Chris Day
Wales
Oly Bale
Fri 12:05  Table 3
19   
France
Yannick Beaufils
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Fri 12:05  Table 10
20   
England
Michael Steele
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Fri 12:05  Table 12
21   
England
Lee Clough
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
Fri 12:05  Table 11
22   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
England
Shane Thompson
 
23   
Malta
Ryan Pisani
England
Gaz Royds
Fri 12:05  Table 13
24   
United Kingdom
Adam Penwell
England
Carl Morris
Fri 12:32  Table 4
25   
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
England
Jay Dewar
 
26   
United Kingdom
Ben Tanner
United Kingdom
Liam White
Fri 12:05  Table 14
27   
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
Wales
Zak Shepherd
Fri 12:05  Table 2
28   
Wales
Jamie Moray
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
 
29   
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
England
Daz Lightfoot
Fri 12:05  Table 8
30   
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
England
Adam Marlow
Fri 12:05  Table 15
31   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
Fri 12:11  Table 16
32   
England
Bye 4
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
 
33   
Scotland
Liam Dunster
England
Bye 3
 
34   
England
David McNamara
Scotland
Marc Fleming
Fri 13:57  Table 6
35   
England
Tobias Bolt
England
Phil Malam
Fri 13:58  Table 7
36   
United Kingdom
Ross Smith
England
Karl Sutton
Fri 13:58  Table 3
37   
England
Neil Raybone
United Kingdom
John Chapman
Fri 13:58  Table 9
38   
England
Andrew Mckie
India
Harjeet Singh
Fri 13:58  Table 8
39   
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Fri 13:58  Table 12
40   
England
Mark Astbury
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
Fri 13:58  Table 14
41   
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
United Kingdom
Kevin George
Fri 13:58  Table 2
42   
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Fri 14:27  Table 10
43   
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
United Kingdom
Jeremy Hooper
Fri 14:14  Table 4
44   
Wales
Daniel Bishop
England
Jon McAllister
Fri 14:33  Table 13
45   
England
Clint I'Anson
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
Fri 14:26  Table 11
46   
England
Phil Naylor
United Kingdom
Mike King
Fri 14:32  Table 5
47   
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
Fri 14:38  Table 15
48   
Ireland
George Tierney
Wales
Tom Cousins
Fri 14:05  Table 16
49   
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
Scotland
Jourdon Templeton
Fri 12:19  Table 5
50   
England
Darrell Whitworth
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Fri 15:57  Table 14
51   
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
England
Eddie Barker
Fri 15:57  Table 1
52   
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Fri 15:58  Table 13
53   
Wales
Craig Marsh
United Kingdom
Tony Halpin
Fri 16:14  Table 6
54   
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
England
Richard Twomey
Fri 16:15  Table 12
55   
United Kingdom
Dave Fernandez
United Kingdom
Sam Bircher
Fri 16:18  Table 9
56   
Morocco
Leo Boumra
England
John Roe
Fri 16:20  Table 7
57   
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Wales
Ben Lewis
Fri 16:40  Table 11
58   
United Kingdom
Seb Web
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Fri 15:58  Table 3
59   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
United Kingdom
Lewis Calcutt
Fri 16:58  Table 5
60   
United Kingdom
Sam Mills
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Fri 16:48  Table 4
61   
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Wales
Michael Smout
Fri 16:14  Table 16
62   
Morocco
Mounchid Omar
Wales
Drew Hughes
Fri 17:02  Table 10
63   
England
Craig Brown
Wales
Ben Davies
Fri 17:35  Table 8
64   
England
Bye 2
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
 

Winner round 1

Race to 11
65   
England
Phil Harrison
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
Fri 18:02  Table 15
66   
England
Zac Cooper
England
Stefan Risidi
Fri 18:02  Table 12
67   
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Wales
Ben Fortey
Fri 18:02  Table 2
68   
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Fri 18:02  Table 16
69   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
United Kingdom
Matthew Schofield
Fri 18:07  Table 13
70   
England
Rob Chilton
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Fri 18:02  Table 3
71   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Fri 18:13  Table 7
72   
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Fri 18:16  Table 6
73   
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
England
Chris Day
Fri 18:02  Table 4
74   
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Fri 18:23  Table 14
75   
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
England
Shane Thompson
Fri 18:35  Table 1
76   
Malta
Ryan Pisani
England
Carl Morris
Fri 18:33  Table 9
77   
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
United Kingdom
Ben Tanner
Fri 18:50  Table 10
78   
Wales
Zak Shepherd
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Fri 19:21  Table 5
79   
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
Fri 19:33  Table 3
80   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Fri 18:02  Table 11
81   
Scotland
Liam Dunster
England
David McNamara
Fri 19:57  Table 7
82   
England
Tobias Bolt
England
Karl Sutton
Fri 19:57  Table 2
83   
United Kingdom
John Chapman
England
Andrew Mckie
Fri 19:58  Table 12
84   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
Fri 19:59  Table 8
85   
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
Fri 20:19  Table 4
86   
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
England
Jon McAllister
Fri 20:19  Table 5
87   
England
Clint I'Anson
England
Phil Naylor
Fri 20:25  Table 6
88   
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
Wales
Tom Cousins
Fri 20:27  Table 11
89   
Scotland
Jourdon Templeton
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Fri 20:26  Table 15
90   
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
Fri 20:26  Table 1
91   
United Kingdom
Tony Halpin
England
Richard Twomey
Fri 20:30  Table 10
92   
United Kingdom
Dave Fernandez
England
John Roe
Fri 20:35  Table 3
93   
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
United Kingdom
Seb Web
Fri 20:32  Table 13
94   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Fri 20:52  Table 14
95   
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Morocco
Mounchid Omar
Fri 21:15  Table 8
96   
Wales
Ben Davies
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Fri 20:35  Table 16

Loser round 1

Race to 8
97   
England
Bye 1
England
Richard King
 
98   
England
Greg Batten
England
Andy Barber
Sat 09:00 
99   
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
Wales
Cole Bedford
Sat 08:58  Table 1
100   
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
United Kingdom
Alex Bailey
Sat 08:58  Table 16
101   
United Kingdom
Liam Pedley
England
Ben Rowland
Sat 08:58  Table 2
102   
Wales
Gareth Higgins
England
Mandeep Jhinger
Sat 09:00 
103   
United Kingdom
Martin Hazell
England
Dom Cooney
Sat 08:58  Table 6
104   
England
Cameron Dunlop
Morocco
Abdelkarim Berrada
 
105   
Malta
Scott Muscat
Wales
Oly Bale
 
106   
France
Yannick Beaufils
England
Michael Steele
Sat 08:58  Table 7
107   
England
Lee Clough
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
 
108   
England
Gaz Royds
United Kingdom
Adam Penwell
Sat 08:58  Table 8
109   
England
Jay Dewar
United Kingdom
Liam White
 
110   
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
Wales
Jamie Moray
 
111   
England
Daz Lightfoot
England
Adam Marlow
Sat 08:58  Table 9
112   
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
England
Bye 4
 
113   
England
Bye 3
Scotland
Marc Fleming
 
114   
England
Phil Malam
United Kingdom
Ross Smith
 
115   
England
Neil Raybone
India
Harjeet Singh
Sat 10:35  Table 16
116   
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
England
Mark Astbury
Sat 10:27  Table 5
117   
United Kingdom
Kevin George
United Kingdom
Sanjay Patel
Sat 10:27  Table 10
118   
United Kingdom
Jeremy Hooper
Wales
Daniel Bishop
Sat 10:27  Table 12
119   
United Kingdom
Joe Prince
United Kingdom
Mike King
Sat 10:27  Table 13
120   
United Kingdom
Matt Brierley
Ireland
George Tierney
Sat 10:27  Table 4
121   
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
England
Darrell Whitworth
Sat 10:28  Table 11
122   
England
Eddie Barker
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Sat 10:27  Table 3
123   
Wales
Craig Marsh
United Kingdom
Ian Duffy
Sat 10:27  Table 14
124   
United Kingdom
Sam Bircher
Morocco
Leo Boumra
Sat 10:27  Table 15
125   
Wales
Ben Lewis
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
Sat 10:27  Table 9
126   
United Kingdom
Lewis Calcutt
United Kingdom
Sam Mills
 
127   
Wales
Michael Smout
Wales
Drew Hughes
Sat 10:27  Table 7
128   
England
Craig Brown
England
Bye 2
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
129   
England
Richard King
Wales
Ben Davies
Sat 11:57  Table 1
130   
England
Greg Batten
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Sat 12:12  Table 16
131   
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Sat 11:57  Table 2
132   
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
United Kingdom
Seb Web
Sat 11:57  Table 8
133   
England
Ben Rowland
England
John Roe
Sat 12:00  Table 3
134   
Wales
Gareth Higgins
United Kingdom
Tony Halpin
Sat 11:57  Table 6
135   
United Kingdom
Martin Hazell
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
Sat 11:57  Table 7
136   
England
Cameron Dunlop
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Sat 11:57  Table 14
137   
Wales
Oly Bale
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
Sat 12:02  Table 4
138   
France
Yannick Beaufils
England
Phil Naylor
Sat 11:57  Table 5
139   
England
Lee Clough
United Kingdom
Simon Fitzsimmons
Sat 11:58  Table 10
140   
United Kingdom
Adam Penwell
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Sat 11:59  Table 12
141   
United Kingdom
Liam White
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Sat 12:03  Table 13
142   
United Kingdom
Paul Riley
United Kingdom
John Chapman
 
143   
England
Adam Marlow
England
Karl Sutton
Sat 12:09  Table 9
144   
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
England
David McNamara
Sat 12:05  Table 11
145   
Scotland
Marc Fleming
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Sat 13:40  Table 4
146   
England
Phil Malam
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
Sat 13:31  Table 1
147   
England
Neil Raybone
Wales
Zak Shepherd
Sat 13:31  Table 15
148   
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
United Kingdom
Ben Tanner
Sat 13:31  Table 14
149   
United Kingdom
Kevin George
Malta
Ryan Pisani
Sat 13:31  Table 12
150   
United Kingdom
Jeremy Hooper
England
Shane Thompson
Sat 13:32  Table 13
151   
United Kingdom
Mike King
United Kingdom
Jamie Graham
Sat 13:32  Table 8
152   
Ireland
George Tierney
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
Sat 13:35  Table 16
153   
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
United Kingdom
Shaun Storry
Sat 13:53  Table 3
154   
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Sat 13:44  Table 5
155   
Wales
Craig Marsh
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Sat 13:33  Table 11
156   
United Kingdom
Sam Bircher
United Kingdom
Matthew Schofield
Sat 13:42  Table 2
157   
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
United Kingdom
Callum Singleton
Sat 13:44  Table 6
158   
United Kingdom
Lewis Calcutt
Wales
Ben Fortey
Sat 13:45  Table 7
159   
Wales
Drew Hughes
England
Zac Cooper
Sat 13:45  Table 9
160   
England
Craig Brown
United Kingdom
Rich Wharton
Sat 13:54  Table 10

Winner round 2

Race to 11
161   
England
Phil Harrison
England
Stefan Risidi
Sat 14:57  Table 1
162   
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Sat 14:58  Table 5
163   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
England
Rob Chilton
Sat 14:58  Table 11
164   
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
Sat 14:58  Table 8
165   
England
Chris Day
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
Sat 14:58  Table 12
166   
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
England
Carl Morris
Sat 14:58  Table 14
167   
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Sat 15:34  Table 4
168   
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Sat 15:23  Table 16
169   
Scotland
Liam Dunster
England
Tobias Bolt
Sat 14:58  Table 13
170   
England
Andrew Mckie
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
Sat 14:59  Table 9
171   
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
England
Jon McAllister
Sat 14:59  Table 2
172   
England
Clint I'Anson
Wales
Tom Cousins
Sat 15:23  Table 3
173   
Scotland
Jourdon Templeton
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
Sat 15:02  Table 10
174   
England
Richard Twomey
United Kingdom
Dave Fernandez
Sat 15:02  Table 7
175   
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Sat 15:38  Table 6
176   
Morocco
Mounchid Omar
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Sat 16:07  Table 15

Loser round 3

Race to 8
177   
Wales
Ben Davies
Scotland
Mark Boyle
Sat 17:45  Table 11
178   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
Sat 16:55  Table 1
179   
England
Ben Rowland
United Kingdom
Tony Halpin
Sat 16:55  Table 7
180   
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
Sat 16:55  Table 5
181   
Ireland
Stephen Dempsey
France
Yannick Beaufils
Sat 16:55  Table 12
182   
England
Lee Clough
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Sat 17:32  Table 3
183   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
United Kingdom
John Chapman
Sat 16:55  Table 8
184   
England
Adam Marlow
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
Sat 16:58  Table 10
185   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
Sat 17:23  Table 2
186   
Wales
Zak Shepherd
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Sat 17:24  Table 6
187   
Malta
Ryan Pisani
England
Shane Thompson
Sat 17:30  Table 9
188   
United Kingdom
Mike King
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
Sat 17:10  Table 4
189   
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
United Kingdom
Rob Wharne
Sat 18:10  Table 16
190   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
United Kingdom
Matthew Schofield
Sat 17:51  Table 13
191   
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
United Kingdom
Lewis Calcutt
Sat 17:57  Table 14
192   
Wales
Drew Hughes
England
Craig Brown
Sat 18:09  Table 10

Loser round 4

Race to 8
193   
Wales
Ben Davies
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Sat 19:38  Table 9
194   
United Kingdom
Lee Washbrook
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
Sat 18:28  Table 8
195   
United Kingdom
Tony Halpin
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
Sat 18:46  Table 5
196   
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
England
Chris Day
Sat 18:44  Table 7
197   
France
Yannick Beaufils
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
Sat 18:39  Table 6
198   
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
England
Rob Chilton
Sat 19:15  Table 1
199   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
United Kingdom
Jimmy Croxton
Sat 18:31  Table 4
200   
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
England
Stefan Risidi
Sat 18:28  Table 1
201   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Morocco
Mounchid Omar
Sat 19:20  Table 10
202   
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
United Kingdom
Jordan Church
Sat 18:40  Table 12
203   
Malta
Ryan Pisani
United Kingdom
Dave Fernandez
Sat 19:31  Table 8
204   
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
Scotland
Jourdon Templeton
Sat 18:28  Table 15
205   
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
England
Clint I'Anson
Sat 19:24  Table 2
206   
England
Shaun Chipperfield
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
Sat 19:16  Table 3
207   
United Kingdom
Jez Graham
England
Andrew Mckie
Sat 19:55  Table 7
208   
England
Craig Brown
England
Tobias Bolt
Sat 19:24  Table 13

Winners qualification

Race to 11
209   
England
Phil Harrison
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Sat 20:00  Table 16
210   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Sat 20:03  Table 5
211   
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
England
Carl Morris
Sat 19:58  Table 4
212   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
Sat 20:22  Table 14
213   
Scotland
Liam Dunster
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
Sat 20:06  Table 6
214   
England
Jon McAllister
Wales
Tom Cousins
Sat 20:23  Table 15
215   
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
England
Richard Twomey
Sat 20:16  Table 3
216   
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Sat 19:58  Table 11

Loser round 5

Race to 8
217   
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
Sat 21:36  Table 3
218   
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
United Kingdom
Arfan Dad
Sat 21:01  Table 1
219   
United Kingdom
Ian Ali
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Sat 21:07  Table 10
220   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
United Kingdom
Darren McVicar
Sat 20:23  Table 12
221   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Sat 21:21  Table 8
222   
Malta
Ryan Pisani
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
Sat 21:26  Table 13
223   
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
England
Shaun Chipperfield
Sat 21:45  Table 11
224   
England
Andrew Mckie
England
Tobias Bolt
Sat 21:46  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 8
225   
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Ireland
Karl O Donoghue
Sun 09:02  Table 4
226   
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
England
Jon McAllister
Sun 09:02  Table 1
227   
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
Sun 09:02  Table 9
228   
Ireland
Kristi Caulfield
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Sun 09:02  Table 5
229   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
United Kingdom
Chris Melling
Sun 09:10  Table 16
230   
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
United Kingdom
Josh Kane
Sun 09:02  Table 11
231   
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
England
Carl Morris
Sun 09:02  Table 3
232   
England
Andrew Mckie
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Sun 09:02  Table 10

Last sixteen

Race to 11
233   
England
Phil Harrison
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Sun 11:48  Table 3
234   
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
Sun 11:48  Table 11
235   
Northern Ireland
Declan Brennan
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Sun 11:48  Table 5
236   
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
United Kingdom
Michael Hill
Sun 11:48  Table 16
237   
Scotland
Liam Dunster
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
Sun 11:48  Table 10
238   
Wales
Tom Cousins
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Sun 11:48  Table 4
239   
England
Richard Twomey
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Sun 11:48  Table 9
240   
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
England
Andrew Mckie
Sun 11:48  Table 15

Quarter final

Race to 11
241   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
United Kingdom
Karl Boyes
Sun 15:01  Table 11
242   
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
United Kingdom
Craig Waddingham
Sun 15:01  Table 4
243   
Scotland
Liam Dunster
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
Sun 15:01  Table 3
244   
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
United Kingdom
Craig Lakin
Sun 15:01  Table 16

Semi final

Race to 11
245   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
United Kingdom
Adam Davis
Sun 17:32  Table 16
246   
Scotland
Liam Dunster
Scotland
Scott Gillespie
Sun 17:41  Table 11

Final

Race to 11
247   
United Kingdom
Darren Appleton
Scotland
Liam Dunster
Sun 20:41  Table 16

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants (128)