Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 22, 2022

Side Event Shooters Cup #8

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kenny Voets
5 (5/0) 19 (15/4)
79%
2 Sven Van Peer
5 (4/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
3 Werner Salien
5 (3/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
3 Jef Haesen
4 (3/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
5 Tom Puttemans
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
5 Johan Monserez
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
5 Gérald Deltour
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
5 Vivier SCHOOVAERTS
4 (2/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
9 Marcin Rodziewicz
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 Amandine Lecocq
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
9 Vince Brabants
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
9 Rune De Veuster
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
13 Antje Letens
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
13 Dummy 2
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
13 Hasan Shono
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
Starts May 22, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BPBF Brabant Antwerpen
Contact Michiel Yperman (Michielyperman@broadspire.be)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Belgium
Rune De Veuster
Walk Over
 
2   
Belgium
Amandine Lecocq
Belgium
Jef Haesen
Sun 19:49  Table 5
3   
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Poland
Marcin Rodziewicz
Sun 19:27  Table 1
4   
Belgium
Vince Brabants
Belgium
Dummy 2
Sun 19:35 
5   
Belgium
Antje Letens
Belgium
Tom Puttemans
Sun 19:28  Table 2
6   
Belgium
Vivier SCHOOVAERTS
Belgium
Johan Monserez
Sun 19:59  Table 1
7   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
R1
Belgium
Werner Salien
Sun 20:06  Table 2
8   
Russia
Hasan Shono
Belgium
Gérald Deltour
Sun 20:11  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 3
9   
Belgium
Rune De Veuster
Belgium
Jef Haesen
Sun 20:24  Table 6
10   
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Belgium
Vince Brabants
Sun 20:20  Table 2
11   
Belgium
Tom Puttemans
Belgium
Johan Monserez
Sun 20:33  Table 1
12   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Gérald Deltour
Sun 20:38  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Belgium
Amandine Lecocq
 
14   
Poland
Marcin Rodziewicz
Belgium
Dummy 2
Sun 20:36 
15   
Belgium
Antje Letens
Belgium
Vivier SCHOOVAERTS
Sun 20:36  Table 2
16   
Belgium
Werner Salien
Russia
Hasan Shono
Sun 20:44  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Belgium
Amandine Lecocq
Belgium
Gérald Deltour
Sun 21:02  Table 1
18   
Poland
Marcin Rodziewicz
Belgium
Tom Puttemans
Sun 21:00  Table 2
19   
Belgium
Vivier SCHOOVAERTS
Belgium
Vince Brabants
Sun 20:59  Table 4
20   
Belgium
Werner Salien
Belgium
Rune De Veuster
Sun 20:47  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 3
21   
Belgium
Jef Haesen
Belgium
Tom Puttemans
Sun 21:55  Table 5
22   
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Belgium
Gérald Deltour
Sun 21:54  Table 2
23   
Belgium
Johan Monserez
Belgium
Werner Salien
Sun 21:08  Table 6
24   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Vivier SCHOOVAERTS
Sun 21:20  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 3
25   
Belgium
Jef Haesen
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Sun 22:36  Table 4
26   
Belgium
Werner Salien
Belgium
Kenny Voets
R1
Sun 21:40  Table 6

Final

Race to 3
27   
Belgium
Sven Van Peer
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Sun 22:58  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants