Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 19, 2022

Season'S CUP Autumn CUP XI

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Arjan Matrizi
8 (7/1) 73 (53/20)
73%
550
2 Lorenzo Nonato
8 (6/2) 77 (45/32)
58%
480
3 Filippo Cataldi
6 (5/1) 57 (39/18)
68%
420
3 Davide Pez
6 (5/1) 67 (37/30)
55%
420
5 Andrea Tosatto
5 (4/1) 52 (34/18)
65%
370
5 Admir Muho
5 (4/1) 52 (33/19)
63%
370
5 Giovanni Matraxia
5 (4/1) 55 (28/27)
51%
370
5 Martineac Catalin
5 (4/1) 53 (32/21)
60%
370
9 Alessandro Tessari
6 (4/2) 64 (35/29)
55%
330
Show more
9 mauro Vialetto
5 (3/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
330
9 Constantin Stan
5 (3/2) 57 (27/30)
47%
330
9 Massimo Tricarico
6 (4/2) 65 (35/30)
54%
330
9 Gianmarco Tonini
4 (3/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
330
9 Mario Capodaglio
3 (2/1) 33 (14/19)
42%
330
9 Roberto Natale
6 (4/2) 62 (32/30)
52%
330
9 Alessandro Tonelli
6 (4/2) 60 (34/26)
57%
330
17 Alexandru Ghetau
5 (3/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
300
17 Andrea Fortin
4 (2/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
300
17 Marco Barbaran
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
300
17 Alessandro Zuddas
4 (2/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
300
17 Andrea Milioli
4 (2/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
300
17 Armand Beqo
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
300
17 Marco Percoco
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
300
17 Marco Palmieri
5 (3/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
300
25 Cosimo Esposito
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
300
25 Patrizia Ignesti
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
300
25 Luca Montanari
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
300
25 Davide Dussin
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
300
25 Antonio Maimone
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
300
25 Andrea Cavallini
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
300
25 Sergio Ciraulo
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
300
25 Zamir Hodaj
4 (2/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
300
33 Andrea Speroni
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
235
33 Cervanaku Klevis
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
235
33 Massimo Bizzotto
3 (1/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
235
33 Rinaldo Percoco
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
235
33 Simone Comisso
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
235
33 Davide Ivan Sarti
3 (1/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
235
33 Antonio Spiller
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
235
33 Manuel Favero
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
235
33 Marco Fiore
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
235
33 Luciano Rossi
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
235
33 Giuliano Bordignon
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
235
33 Nicola Bordignon
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
235
33 Moreno Mameli
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
235
33 Gianni Mondini
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
235
33 Alessio Bernardini
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
235
33 DAVIDE BRENTEGANI
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
235
49 Georgel Ghetau
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
230
49 Giuliano Esposito
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
230
49 Giorgio Roman
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
230
49 Massimiliano Tertan
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
230
49 Giuseppe Presa
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
230
49 Andrea Zoccarato
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
230
49 Santo Rimmaudo
2 (0/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
230
49 Andrea Dall'asta
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
230
49 Aurelio Montalbano
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
230
49 Konan Claudio Sanson
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
230
49 Alessandro Guerzoni
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
230
49 Gaspare Lombardo
2 (0/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
230
49 Bujar Baci
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
230
49 Fabio Girardelli
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
230
9993 walk over
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Walk Over
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Oct 22, 2022, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 19, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (64 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool Events

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Italy
roberto natale
Sun 09:41  Table 4
2   
Italy
mauro Vialetto
Albania
Bujar Baci
Sun 09:41  Table 2
3   
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Sun 09:37  Table 28
4   
Italy
Alessio Bernardini
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Sun 09:25  Table 17
5   
Italy
Giorgio Roman
Albania
Admir Muho
Sun 09:27  Table 18
6   
Italy
Marco Fiore
Italy
Antonio Maimone
Sun 09:37  Table 27
7   
Italy
Massimiliano Tertan
Italy
Simone Comisso
Sun 09:33  Table 9
8   
Italy
Marco Palmieri
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Sun 09:27  Table 19
9   
Italy
Marco Barbaran
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Sun 09:27  Table 21
10   
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Antonio Spiller
Sun 09:28  Table 20
11   
Italy
Luca Montanari
R1
Romania
Martineac Catalin
Sun 09:28  Table 16
12   
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Italy
Massimo Bizzotto
Sun 10:13  Table 18
13   
Italy
Lorenzo Nonato
Italy
Konan Claudio Sanson
Sun 09:28  Table 15
14   
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Italy
Giuliano Bordignon
Sun 09:42  Table 5
15   
Italy
Giuliano Esposito
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Sun 09:36  Table 6
16   
Italy
Marco Percoco
Albania
Zamir Hodaj
Sun 09:29  Table 24
17   
Italy
Moreno Mameli
Croatia
walk over
Sun 09:30 
18   
Italy
DAVIDE BRENTEGANI
Italy
Mario Capodaglio
Sun 09:30 
19   
Italy
Davide Dussin
Italy
Andrea Fortin
Sun 09:29  Table 14
20   
Italy
Alexandru Ghetau
Italy
Andrea Zoccarato
Sun 09:30  Table 13
21   
Italy
Alessandro Tessari
Italy
Gaspare Lombardo
Sun 09:30  Table 12
22   
Italy
Giovanni Matraxia
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Sun 10:15  Table 21
23   
Italy
Nicola Bordignon
Romania
Georgel Ghetau
Sun 09:30  Table 11
24   
Romania
Constantin Stan
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Sun 09:40  Table 30
25   
Italy
Andrea Speroni
Italy
Manuel Favero
Sun 09:31  Table 10
26   
Italy
Santo Rimmaudo
Italy
Alessandro Zuddas
R1
Sun 09:31  Table 25
27   
Italy
Patrizia Ignesti
Italy
Alessandro Tonelli
Sun 09:32  Table 26
28   
Italy
Davide Pez
Andrea Dall'asta
Sun 09:33  Table 8
29   
Albania
Cervanaku Klevis
Italy
Giuseppe Presa
Sun 09:35  Table 7
30   
Italy
Andrea Tosatto
Italy
Rinaldo Percoco
Sun 09:39  Table 29
31   
Italy
Sergio Ciraulo
Italy
Massimo Tricarico
Sun 10:26  Table 15
32   
United Kingdom
Walk Over
Italy
Armand Beqo
Sun 09:30 

Round 2

Race to 7
33   
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Italy
mauro Vialetto
Sun 11:42  Table 9
34   
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Italy
Alessio Bernardini
Sun 11:20  Table 17
35   
Albania
Admir Muho
Italy
Marco Fiore
Sun 11:08  Table 21
36   
Italy
Simone Comisso
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Sun 11:54  Table 2
37   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Antonio Spiller
Sun 11:14  Table 16
38   
Romania
Martineac Catalin
Italy
Massimo Bizzotto
Sun 12:00  Table 15
39   
Italy
Lorenzo Nonato
Italy
Giuliano Bordignon
Sun 11:07  Table 10
40   
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Albania
Zamir Hodaj
Sun 10:37  Table 12
41   
Italy
Moreno Mameli
Italy
Mario Capodaglio
Sun 10:31  Table 24
42   
Italy
Andrea Fortin
Italy
Alexandru Ghetau
Sun 11:01  Table 28
43   
Italy
Alessandro Tessari
Italy
Giovanni Matraxia
Sun 11:05  Table 26
44   
Italy
Nicola Bordignon
Romania
Constantin Stan
R1
Sun 11:37  Table 4
45   
Italy
Andrea Speroni
Italy
Alessandro Zuddas
Sun 11:17  Table 29
46   
Italy
Patrizia Ignesti
Italy
Davide Pez
Sun 10:54  Table 13
47   
Albania
Cervanaku Klevis
Italy
Andrea Tosatto
Sun 10:57  Table 2
48   
Italy
Massimo Tricarico
Italy
Armand Beqo
Sun 11:57  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
49   
Italy
roberto natale
R1
Albania
Bujar Baci
Sun 11:48  Table 24
50   
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Sun 11:20  Table 27
51   
Italy
Giorgio Roman
Italy
Antonio Maimone
Sun 11:07  Table 5
52   
Italy
Massimiliano Tertan
Italy
Marco Palmieri
Sun 11:47  Table 8
53   
Italy
Marco Barbaran
R1
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Sun 11:09  Table 20
54   
Italy
Luca Montanari
R1
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
R1
Sun 12:00  Table 11
55   
Italy
Konan Claudio Sanson
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Sun 11:08  Table 19
56   
Italy
Giuliano Esposito
Italy
Marco Percoco
Sun 10:34  Table 6
57   
Croatia
walk over
Italy
DAVIDE BRENTEGANI
 
58   
Italy
Davide Dussin
Italy
Andrea Zoccarato
Sun 11:01  Table 7
59   
Italy
Gaspare Lombardo
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Sun 11:05  Table 14
60   
Romania
Georgel Ghetau
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Sun 11:21  Table 30
61   
Italy
Manuel Favero
Italy
Santo Rimmaudo
Sun 11:17  Table 25
62   
Italy
Alessandro Tonelli
Andrea Dall'asta
Sun 10:53  Table 8
63   
Italy
Giuseppe Presa
Italy
Rinaldo Percoco
Sun 10:57  Table 11
64   
Italy
Sergio Ciraulo
United Kingdom
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
65   
Italy
roberto natale
Italy
Alessio Bernardini
Sun 13:13  Table 15
66   
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Sun 13:18  Table 9
67   
Italy
Antonio Maimone
Italy
Simone Comisso
Sun 13:03  Table 2
68   
Italy
Marco Palmieri
Italy
Marco Fiore
Sun 12:57  Table 11
69   
Italy
Marco Barbaran
Italy
Massimo Bizzotto
Sun 13:14  Table 17
70   
Italy
Luca Montanari
Antonio Spiller
Sun 12:57  Table 7
71   
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Albania
Zamir Hodaj
Sun 12:11  Table 20
72   
Italy
Marco Percoco
Italy
Giuliano Bordignon
Sun 12:06  Table 10
73   
Italy
DAVIDE BRENTEGANI
Italy
Alexandru Ghetau
Sun 12:22  Table 18
74   
Italy
Davide Dussin
Italy
Moreno Mameli
Sun 12:51  Table 4
75   
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Italy
Nicola Bordignon
Sun 12:39  Table 13
76   
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Italy
Alessandro Tessari
Sun 12:29  Table 14
77   
Italy
Manuel Favero
Italy
Patrizia Ignesti
Sun 12:53  Table 16
78   
Italy
Alessandro Tonelli
Italy
Andrea Speroni
Sun 12:57  Table 8
79   
Italy
Rinaldo Percoco
Italy
Massimo Tricarico
Sun 13:28  Table 10
80   
Italy
Sergio Ciraulo
Albania
Cervanaku Klevis
Sun 12:04  Table 12

Winners qualification

Race to 7
81   
Italy
mauro Vialetto
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Sun 13:54  Table 12
82   
Albania
Admir Muho
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Sun 14:00  Table 2
83   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Romania
Martineac Catalin
Sun 13:27  Table 6
84   
Italy
Lorenzo Nonato
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Sun 12:06  Table 6
85   
Italy
Mario Capodaglio
Italy
Andrea Fortin
Sun 13:26  Table 5
86   
Italy
Giovanni Matraxia
Romania
Constantin Stan
Sun 13:40  Table 13
87   
Italy
Alessandro Zuddas
Italy
Davide Pez
Sun 13:40  Table 16
88   
Italy
Andrea Tosatto
Italy
Armand Beqo
Sun 13:58  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 6
89   
Italy
roberto natale
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Sun 14:30  Table 11
90   
Italy
Antonio Maimone
Italy
Marco Palmieri
Sun 14:30  Table 15
91   
Italy
Marco Barbaran
Italy
Luca Montanari
Sun 14:17  Table 8
92   
Albania
Zamir Hodaj
Italy
Marco Percoco
Sun 13:32  Table 18
93   
Italy
Alexandru Ghetau
Italy
Davide Dussin
Sun 14:17  Table 14
94   
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Italy
Alessandro Tessari
Sun 14:22  Table 9
95   
Italy
Patrizia Ignesti
Italy
Alessandro Tonelli
Sun 13:45  Table 8
96   
Italy
Massimo Tricarico
Italy
Sergio Ciraulo
Sun 14:33  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 6
97   
Italy
roberto natale
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Sun 16:01  Table 5
98   
Italy
Marco Palmieri
Italy
mauro Vialetto
Sun 15:26  Table 6
99   
Italy
Marco Barbaran
Italy
Lorenzo Nonato
Sun 15:35  Table 8
100   
Italy
Marco Percoco
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Sun 15:09  Table 5
101   
Italy
Alexandru Ghetau
Romania
Constantin Stan
Sun 15:26  Table 16
102   
Italy
Alessandro Tessari
Italy
Andrea Fortin
Sun 15:35  Table 4
103   
Italy
Alessandro Tonelli
Italy
Armand Beqo
Sun 14:50  Table 13
104   
Italy
Massimo Tricarico
Italy
Alessandro Zuddas
Sun 16:12  Table 9

Last sixteen

Race to 7
105   
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Italy
Lorenzo Nonato
Sun 16:57  Table 8
106   
Albania
Admir Muho
Romania
Constantin Stan
Sun 16:47  Table 4
107   
Romania
Martineac Catalin
Italy
mauro Vialetto
Sun 16:47  Table 7
108   
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Italy
roberto natale
Sun 17:30  Table 5
109   
Italy
Mario Capodaglio
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Sun 16:47  Table 12
110   
Italy
Giovanni Matraxia
Italy
Alessandro Tessari
Sun 16:48  Table 6
111   
Italy
Davide Pez
Italy
Massimo Tricarico
Sun 17:26  Table 10
112   
Italy
Andrea Tosatto
Italy
Alessandro Tonelli
Sun 16:48  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 7
113   
Italy
Lorenzo Nonato
Albania
Admir Muho
Sun 18:01  Table 6
114   
Romania
Martineac Catalin
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Sun 18:53  Table 4
115   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Italy
Giovanni Matraxia
Sun 17:56  Table 8
116   
Italy
Davide Pez
Italy
Andrea Tosatto
Sun 18:53  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 7
117   
Italy
Lorenzo Nonato
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Sun 20:36  Table 4
118   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Italy
Davide Pez
Sun 20:30  Table 5

Final

Race to 7
119   
Italy
Lorenzo Nonato
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Sun 21:57  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants