Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 22, 2022

STREFA TURNIEJ OTWARCIE "9 BIL"22.10.2022 PUCHAR B

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Norbert Żelasko
6 (6/0) 53 (36/17)
68%
2 Michał Marcinkiewicz
6 (5/1) 56 (35/21)
63%
3 Witold Żarowski
5 (4/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
3 Mariusz Śmigielski
5 (4/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
5 Andrzej Pakuła
4 (3/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
5 Radosław Misiewicz
4 (3/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
5 Andrzej Dziobkowski
4 (3/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
5 Patryk Statkiewicz
4 (3/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
9 Arkadiusz Giernalczyk
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
Show more
9 Da So
4 (3/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
9 Krzysztof Dyrek
4 (3/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
9 Bartek Smolana
4 (3/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
9 Marcin Gębala
3 (2/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
9 Michal Puk
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
9 Wojciech Rutkowski
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
9 Przemysław Markowski
4 (3/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
17 Konrad Gdaniec
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 Krzysztof Kaczmarek
2 (1/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
17 Kubat Wiktor
Porter Club
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
17 Marcin Czechowicz
2 (1/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
17 Jacek Janiszewski
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
17 Mateusz Sobolewski
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
17 Tomasz Młodziński
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
17 Mikołaj Terlikowski
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Żaneta Foniok
2 (1/1) 19 (8/11)
42%
17 Marek Wideński
3 (2/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
17 Kuba Mokosa
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
17 Dylan Jomaa
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
17 Jakub Kraupe
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
17 Łukasz Kowalewski
2 (1/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
17 Konrad Słoma
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
17 Mateusz Sząszor
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
33 Grzegorz Kubicki
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Miłosz Domagała
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
33 Dariusz Dżus
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
33 Piotr Świtała
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Mariusz Gnitecki
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 Wiktor Zaborowski
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
33 Dariusz Anderson
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Marcin Gozdowski
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Wojciech Pigla
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Patryk Łozowicki
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
33 Dawid Gaweł
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
33 Karol Czoch
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Tomek Kielmans
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Adam Dąbrowski
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
33 Dominik Klepacz
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
33 Marcin Smolich
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
33 Daniel Koman
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Kamil Podębski
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Piotr Kleinschmidt
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Wojtek Chęciński
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
33 Paweł Cholewicki
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Maciej Guzicz
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
33 Kamil Pietruszewski
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 Michał Czajkowski
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 Dominik Regieli
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Robert Cylny
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 Andrzej Stolarczyk
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
33 Antoni Stępień
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
33 Piotr Kucharski
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
33 Adam Pałczyński
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
33 Jacek Kulisiewicz
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
33 Sebastian Grabowski
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
65 Mariusz Florek
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
65 Krzysztof Nagiel
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
65 Paweł Zabłocki
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
65 Kacper Specyał
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
65 Paweł Rózga
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
65 Jacek Bieszczad
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
65 Marcin Waliszewski
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
65 Ryszard Szmudziński
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
65 Artur Czarnowski
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
65 Grzegorz Nowak
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
65 Łukasz Banasik
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
65 Tomasz Wawrzyniak
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
Starts Oct 22, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (76 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer STREFA BILLIARDS&DARTS

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Sat 18:39  Table 37
2   
Poland
Marcin Gozdowski
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Czajkowski
 
4   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Walk Over
 
5   
Poland
Marek Wideński
R1
Poland
Tomasz Wawrzyniak
Sat 18:39  Table 38
6   
Austria
Daniel Koman
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Świtała
 
8   
Poland
Łukasz Banasik
Bartek Smolana
Sat 18:39  Table 39
9   
Poland
Krzysztof Dyrek
Poland
Kacper Specyał
Sat 18:39  Table 40
10   
Poland
Mariusz Gnitecki
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
 
12   
Poland
Dominik Klepacz
Poland
Ryszard Szmudziński
Sat 18:39  Table 41
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Grabowski
 
14   
Poland
Wojciech Rutkowski
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Regieli
 
16   
Poland
Paweł Zabłocki
Poland
Adam Pałczyński
Sat 18:39  Table 46
17   
Poland
Artur Czarnowski
Poland
Przemysław Markowski
Sat 18:40  Table 47
18   
Poland
Adam Dąbrowski
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Poland
Grzegorz Kubicki
 
20   
Poland
Dawid Gaweł
Walk Over
 
21   
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Sat 18:40  Table 48
22   
Poland
Arkadiusz Giernalczyk
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Poland
Karol Czoch
 
24   
Poland
Jacek Bieszczad
Poland
Dariusz Dżus
Sat 18:40  Table 49
25   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Sat 18:40  Table 50
26   
Poland
Wojciech Pigla
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Zaborowski
 
28   
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Poland
Jacek Kulisiewicz
Sat 18:40  Table 51
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
 
30   
Poland
Patryk Łozowicki
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Antoni Stępień
 
32   
Poland
Mariusz Florek
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Sat 18:40  Table 52

Round 2

33   
Poland
Piotr Kucharski
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Sat 19:36  Table 46
34   
Poland
Marcin Gozdowski
Poland
Michal Puk
Sat 18:40  Table 53
35   
Poland
Mikołaj Terlikowski
Poland
Michał Czajkowski
Sat 18:40  Table 54
36   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Norbert Żelasko
Sat 18:40  Table 55
37   
Poland
Miłosz Domagała
Poland
Marek Wideński
R1
Sat 19:26  Table 53
38   
Austria
Daniel Koman
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sat 18:40  Table 57
39   
Mateusz Sobolewski
Poland
Piotr Świtała
Sat 19:28  Table 20
40   
Bartek Smolana
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Sat 19:36  Table 47
41   
Poland
Robert Cylny
Poland
Krzysztof Dyrek
Sat 19:30  Table 11
42   
Poland
Mariusz Gnitecki
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Sat 19:16  Table 43
43   
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Poland
Kamil Pietruszewski
R1
Sat 19:16  Table 44
44   
Poland
Dominik Klepacz
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Sat 19:52  Table 42
45   
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Poland
Sebastian Grabowski
Sat 19:28  Table 21
46   
Poland
Wojciech Rutkowski
Poland
Wojtek Chęciński
Sat 19:18  Table 50
47   
Poland
Andrzej Pakuła
R1
Poland
Dominik Regieli
Sat 19:29  Table 22
48   
Poland
Adam Pałczyński
Poland
Kuba Mokosa
Sat 19:36  Table 45
49   
Poland
Dariusz Anderson
Poland
Przemysław Markowski
Sat 19:29  Table 23
50   
Poland
Adam Dąbrowski
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
R1
Sat 19:29  Table 24
51   
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
Poland
Grzegorz Kubicki
Sat 19:30  Table 12
52   
Poland
Dawid Gaweł
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Sat 19:42  Table 57
53   
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Sat 20:04  Table 50
54   
Poland
Arkadiusz Giernalczyk
Poland
Kamil Podębski
Sat 19:43  Table 2
55   
Poland
Michał Marcinkiewicz
Poland
Karol Czoch
Sat 19:44  Table 3
56   
Poland
Dariusz Dżus
Poland
Tomasz Młodziński
Sat 19:55  Table 10
57   
Poland
Maciej Guzicz
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Sat 19:53  Table 6
58   
Poland
Wojciech Pigla
Poland
Mateusz Sząszor
Sat 19:53  Table 51
59   
Poland
Żaneta Foniok
Poland
Wiktor Zaborowski
Sat 19:53  Table 52
60   
Poland
Jacek Kulisiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Sat 19:53  Table 54
61   
Poland
Andrzej Dziobkowski
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Sat 19:54  Table 55
62   
Poland
Patryk Łozowicki
Poland
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
Sat 19:56  Table 14
63   
Poland
Konrad Gdaniec
Poland
Antoni Stępień
Sat 19:56  Table 15
64   
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Poland
Marcin Gębala
Sat 20:05  Table 48

Round 3

65   
Poland
Konrad Słoma
Poland
Michal Puk
Sat 20:45  Table 2
66   
Poland
Mikołaj Terlikowski
Poland
Norbert Żelasko
Sat 20:08  Table 53
67   
Poland
Marek Wideński
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sat 20:11  Table 4
68   
Mateusz Sobolewski
Bartek Smolana
Sat 20:29  Table 14
69   
Poland
Krzysztof Dyrek
Poland
Kubat Wiktor
Sat 20:23  Table 6
70   
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Italy
Jakub Kraupe
Sat 20:59  Table 11
71   
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Poland
Wojciech Rutkowski
Sat 20:16  Table 57
72   
Poland
Andrzej Pakuła
Poland
Kuba Mokosa
Sat 20:26  Table 20
73   
Poland
Przemysław Markowski
Poland
Łukasz Kowalewski
Sat 20:17  Table 23
74   
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Sat 20:26  Table 21
75   
Poland
Jacek Janiszewski
Poland
Arkadiusz Giernalczyk
Sat 20:52  Table 9
76   
Poland
Michał Marcinkiewicz
Poland
Tomasz Młodziński
Sat 20:52  Table 10
77   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
R3
Poland
Mateusz Sząszor
Sat 21:01  Table 7
78   
Poland
Żaneta Foniok
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Sat 21:02  Table 13
79   
Poland
Andrzej Dziobkowski
Poland
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
Sat 20:46  Table 15
80   
Poland
Konrad Gdaniec
Poland
Marcin Gębala
Sat 21:03  Table 1

Last sixteen

81   
Poland
Michal Puk
Poland
Norbert Żelasko
Sat 21:51  Table 9
82   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Bartek Smolana
Sat 21:21  Table 6
83   
Poland
Krzysztof Dyrek
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Sat 21:51  Table 2
84   
Poland
Wojciech Rutkowski
Poland
Andrzej Pakuła
Sat 21:19  Table 14
85   
Poland
Przemysław Markowski
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
Sat 21:12  Table 23
86   
Poland
Arkadiusz Giernalczyk
Poland
Michał Marcinkiewicz
Sat 21:56  Table 1
87   
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Sat 22:11  Table 10
88   
Poland
Andrzej Dziobkowski
Poland
Marcin Gębala
Sat 22:11  Table 13

Quarter final

89   
Poland
Norbert Żelasko
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sat 22:39  Table 9
90   
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Poland
Andrzej Pakuła
Sat 23:12  Table 4
91   
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
Poland
Michał Marcinkiewicz
Sat 23:06  Table 3
92   
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Poland
Andrzej Dziobkowski
Sat 23:35  Table 13

Semi final

93   
Poland
Norbert Żelasko
Poland
Witold Żarowski
Sun 00:17  Table 5
94   
Poland
Michał Marcinkiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Sun 00:47  Table 2

Final

95   
Poland
Norbert Żelasko
Poland
Michał Marcinkiewicz
Sun 01:28  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants