Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 30, 2023

Romjulsturnering Os 9 ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Norway Reidar Rundsveen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
8 (7/1) 84 (54/30)
64%
100
2 Norway Vidar Blidensol
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
6 (5/1) 64 (37/27)
58%
87
3 Norway Ole Eidsheim
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
5 (4/1) 51 (29/22)
57%
74
3 Norway Jan Vidar Saue
6 (4/2) 69 (37/32)
54%
74
5 Norway Kenneth Sagebakken
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
61
5 Norway Robert Lepsøe
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
61
5 Norway Tobias Boye
4 (3/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
61
5 Norway Bjørn erik Bjerk
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (3/1) 45 (24/21)
53%
61
9 Norway Ketil Andre Strømmen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
5 (3/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
49
Show more
9 Norway Sølve Garlimo
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
49
9 Norway Helge Høvding
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
49
9 Norway Stian Ngo
4 (2/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
49
13 Norway Jan Helge Kordts
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
37
13 Norway Mona Lundetræ
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
37
13 Norway Stian Larsen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
37
13 Norway Brede Arnøy
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
37
17 Norway Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
29
17 Norway Johnny Ellingsen
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
29
17 Norway Sveinung Arnesson østgård
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
29
17 Norway Leon Sagebakken
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
29
17 Norway Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
29
17 Albania Marjan Maka
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
29
25 Norway Frode Vikebø
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
22
25 Norway Geir Bentzen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
22
25 Norway Daniel Høvding Øvreeide
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
22
25 Norway Thomas Fantolini
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
22
25 Norway Leif Vethe
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
22
25 Norway Richard Sivertsen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
22
8880 Norway Daniel Fenne
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
8880 Kim Erwin
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Dec 30, 2023, 10:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Dec 27, 2023, 5:59 PM (local time)
Organizer Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
Contact Bernt Olav Lundetræ (bernt_olav_7@hotmail.com, +4797722284) and Rune Bergsvåg (rb8399@gmail.com, 97018796)
Format Double to Single elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
More info
Romjulsturnering, vi spiller med handicap slik at alle kan vinne.
Dette er en turnering som passer for alle.

70% av startavgiften går til premier.

Distanse 7, hc 0-5

Startavgift:
Senior 200kr
Junior/dame 100kr

Live stream og Pengepremier.

1.plass 2000kr garantert. Ved høy påmelding vil denne øke!

Velkommen.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Sølve Garlimo
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Helge Høvding
3
Norway
Daniel Fenne
1
Sat 10:00  Table 1
3   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Norway
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
1
Sat 10:36  Table 6
4   
Norway
Bjørn erik Bjerk
2
Norway
Geir Bentzen
0
Sat 10:40  Table 8
5   
Norway
Stian Ngo
3
Norway
Reidar Rundsveen
0
Sat 10:04  Table 4
6   
Albania
Marjan Maka
0
Norway
Richard Sivertsen
3
Sat 10:04  Table 5
7   
Norway
Leon Sagebakken
4
Norway
Brede Arnøy
4
Sat 10:04  Table 6
8   
Norway
Thomas Fantolini
0
Norway
Vidar Blidensol
0
R2
Sat 10:04  Table 7
9   
Norway
Jan Vidar Saue
4
Norway
Stian Larsen
0
Sat 10:04  Table 8
10   
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson østgård
2
Norway
Frode Vikebø
0
Sat 10:04  Table 2
11   
Norway
Ole Eidsheim
0
Norway
Leif Vethe
4
Sat 10:04  Table 3
12   
Norway
Johnny Ellingsen
0
Norway
Ketil Andre Strømmen
0
Sat 10:05  Table 1
13   
Norway
Daniel Høvding Øvreeide
4
Norway
Tobias Boye
5
Sat 10:48  Table 4
14   
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
R1
Norway
Mona Lundetræ
2
Sat 10:57  Table 5
15   
Kim Erwin
3
Norway
Robert Lepsøe
2
 
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Kenneth Sagebakken
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Sølve Garlimo
2
Norway
Helge Høvding
3
Sat 11:01  Table 7
18   
Norway
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
1
Norway
Bjørn erik Bjerk
2
Sat 12:26  Table 8
19   
Norway
Stian Ngo
3
Albania
Marjan Maka
0
Sat 11:01  Table 3
20   
Norway
Leon Sagebakken
4
Norway
Vidar Blidensol
0
R1
Sat 11:12  Table 2
21   
Norway
Jan Vidar Saue
4
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson østgård
2
Sat 11:12  Table 4
22   
Norway
Ole Eidsheim
0
Norway
Johnny Ellingsen
0
Sat 11:15  Table 1
23   
Norway
Tobias Boye
5
Norway
Mona Lundetræ
2
Sat 11:44  Table 5
24   
Norway
Robert Lepsøe
2
Norway
Kenneth Sagebakken
0
Sat 11:42  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Norway
Geir Bentzen
0
Sat 12:22  Table 6
27   
Norway
Reidar Rundsveen
0
Norway
Richard Sivertsen
3
Sat 11:49  Table 2
28   
Norway
Brede Arnøy
4
R1
Norway
Thomas Fantolini
0
Sat 12:01  Table 3
29   
Norway
Stian Larsen
0
R1
Norway
Frode Vikebø
0
Sat 12:02  Table 7
30   
Norway
Leif Vethe
4
Norway
Ketil Andre Strømmen
0
Sat 12:03  Table 4
31   
Norway
Daniel Høvding Øvreeide
4
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
R3
Sat 12:21  Table 2
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Walk Over
Norway
Robert Lepsøe
 
34   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
0
Norway
Mona Lundetræ
2
Sat 13:27  Table 3
35   
Norway
Reidar Rundsveen
0
Norway
Johnny Ellingsen
0
Sat 12:33  Table 5
36   
Norway
Brede Arnøy
4
Norway
Sveinung Arnesson østgård
2
Sat 12:46  Table 7
37   
Norway
Stian Larsen
0
R1
Norway
Leon Sagebakken
4
Sat 12:48  Table 3
38   
Norway
Ketil Andre Strømmen
0
Albania
Marjan Maka
0
Sat 12:57  Table 4
39   
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
R1
Norway
Bjørn Kåre Ellingsen
1
Sat 13:01  Table 8
40   
Walk Over
Norway
Helge Høvding
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Norway
Sølve Garlimo
2
Norway
Bjørn erik Bjerk
2
Sat 13:07  Table 5
42   
Norway
Stian Ngo
3
Norway
Vidar Blidensol
0
R1
Sat 12:50  Table 2
43   
Norway
Jan Vidar Saue
4
Norway
Ole Eidsheim
0
Sat 13:27  Table 6
44   
Norway
Tobias Boye
5
Norway
Kenneth Sagebakken
0
Sat 13:37  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Norway
Robert Lepsøe
2
Norway
Mona Lundetræ
2
Sat 14:42  Table 3
46   
Norway
Reidar Rundsveen
0
Norway
Brede Arnøy
4
Sat 13:41  Table 2
47   
Norway
Stian Larsen
0
Norway
Ketil Andre Strømmen
0
Sat 14:31  Table 4
48   
Norway
Jan Helge Kordts
0
R2
Norway
Helge Høvding
3
Sat 14:14  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Norway
Robert Lepsøe
2
Norway
Stian Ngo
3
Sat 15:40  Table 3
50   
Norway
Reidar Rundsveen
0
Norway
Sølve Garlimo
2
Sat 14:50  Table 5
51   
Norway
Ketil Andre Strømmen
0
Norway
Kenneth Sagebakken
0
R1
Sat 15:27  Table 2
52   
Norway
Helge Høvding
3
Norway
Jan Vidar Saue
4
Sat 15:07  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Norway
Bjørn erik Bjerk
2
Norway
Jan Vidar Saue
4
Sat 16:18  Table 3
54   
Norway
Vidar Blidensol
0
Norway
Kenneth Sagebakken
0
Sat 16:18  Table 5
55   
Norway
Ole Eidsheim
0
Norway
Robert Lepsøe
2
Sat 16:18  Table 2
56   
Norway
Tobias Boye
5
Norway
Reidar Rundsveen
0
Sat 16:18  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Norway
Jan Vidar Saue
4
Norway
Vidar Blidensol
0
Sat 17:04  Table 5
58   
Norway
Ole Eidsheim
0
Norway
Reidar Rundsveen
0
Sat 17:10  Table 7

Final

Race to 7
59   
Norway
Vidar Blidensol
0
R2
Norway
Reidar Rundsveen
0
R1
Sat 18:06  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants