Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

October 13, - October 14, 2018

RT7 2. Divisjon Øst

Add players

Please wait...
8-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sebastian Meling
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 40 (27/13)
68%
100
2 Audun Bjerve
Oslo Biljard1 PS
7 (5/2) 58 (33/25)
57%
87
3 Albert Roman Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
5 (4/1) 34 (25/9)
74%
74
5 Jörgen Sandman
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
61
5 Odd Martin Asp
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
61
5 Anders Lie
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
61
5 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
61
9 Espen Kristiansen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
49
9 Raymond Kandola
Fredrikstad BK
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
49
Show more
9 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
49
9 John Ove Løvdal
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
49
9 Marius Farås
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
49
9 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
49
9 Simen Ekern Bakken
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
49
9 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
49
17 Christian Wikeby
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
29
17 Moises Farfan
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
29
17 Trond-Michael Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
29
17 Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Horten BK
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
29
17 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
29
17 Giena Tanilon
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
29
17 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
29
17 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
29
25 Franck Nybo
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
22
25 Marius Fredriksen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
22
25 Michelle Sandman
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
22
25 Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Oslo Biljard1 PS
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
22
25 Nejat Baranji
Strømmen BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
22
25 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
22
25 Lars Strand
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
22
25 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
22
33 Bjørnar Davidsen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
16
33 Hans Kristian Hansen
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
16
33 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
16
33 Lucas Baranji
Strømmen BK
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
16
Entry deadline Oct 10, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 13, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (36 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings 2. Divisjon Øst 2018
Organizer Vestby BK
Contact Arild Sørum (baril-so@online.no) and Egil Arne Sørensen

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1
Jim-Olav Fors
Lucas Baranji
Sat 09:35  Table 1   
2
Nejat Baranji
Walk Over
    
3
Walk Over
Simen Jøndal
    
4
Morten Gulbrandsen
Walk Over
    
5
Walk Over
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
    
6
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Walk Over
    
7
Walk Over
Giena Tanilon
    
8
Lars Strand
Marius Fredriksen
Sat 09:35  Table 2   
9
Hans Kristian Hansen
Stig Nesvik
Sat 09:35  Table 3   
10
Terje Kristoffersen
Walk Over
    
11
Walk Over
Franck Nybo
    
12
Simen Ekern Bakken
Walk Over
    
13
Walk Over
Erol Dane Mula
    
14
Michelle Sandman
Walk Over
    
15
Walk Over
Jozef Kwit
    
16
Bjørnar Davidsen
Christian Wikeby
Sat 09:35  Table 4   

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17
Sebastian Meling
Lucas Baranji
Sat 11:36  Table 3   
18
Nejat Baranji
Bastian Andreassen
Sat 09:35  Table 14   
19
Espen Kristiansen
Simen Jøndal
Sat 09:35  Table 13   
20
Morten Gulbrandsen
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Sat 09:35  Table 5   
21
Anders Lie
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Sat 09:35  Table 15   
22
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Jack Nordby
Sat 09:35  Table 17   
23
Moises Farfan
Giena Tanilon
Sat 09:35  Table 7   
24
Lars Strand
Raymond Kandola
Sat 11:36  Table 4   
25
Albert Roman Stensrød
Hans Kristian Hansen
Sat 11:07  Table 13   
26
Terje Kristoffersen
Audun Bjerve
Sat 09:35  Table 8   
27
John Ove Løvdal
Franck Nybo
Sat 09:35  Table 9   
28
Simen Ekern Bakken
Odd Martin Asp
Sat 09:35  Table 10   
29
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Erol Dane Mula
Sat 09:35  Table 16   
30
Michelle Sandman
Jørgen Sandman
Sat 09:35  Table 11   
31
Marius Farås
Jozef Kwit
Sat 09:35  Table 12   
32
Bjørnar Davidsen
Robin Nathan
Sat 11:08  Table 9   

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33
Jim-Olav Fors
Bjørnar Davidsen
Sat 12:25  Table 8   
34
Walk Over
Marius Farås
    
35
Walk Over
Michelle Sandman
    
36
Walk Over
Erol Dane Mula
    
37
Walk Over
Simen Ekern Bakken
    
38
Walk Over
Franck Nybo
    
39
Walk Over
Audun Bjerve
    
40
Marius Fredriksen
Hans Kristian Hansen
Sat 12:01  Table 5   
41
Stig Nesvik
Lars Strand
Sat 12:29  Table 9   
42
Walk Over
Giena Tanilon
    
43
Walk Over
Finn-Ari Syrrist
    
44
Walk Over
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
    
45
Walk Over
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
    
46
Walk Over
Simen Jøndal
    
47
Walk Over
Nejat Baranji
    
48
Christian Wikeby
Lucas Baranji
Sat 12:54  Table 12   

Winners qualification

Race to 5
49
Sebastian Meling
Bastian Andreassen
Sat 13:00  Table 16   
50
Espen Kristiansen
Morten Gulbrandsen
Sat 13:01  Table 3   
51
Anders Lie
Jack Nordby
Sat 13:02  Table 4   
52
Moises Farfan
Raymond Kandola
Sat 13:02  Table 11   
53
Albert Roman Stensrød
Terje Kristoffersen
Sat 13:03  Table 17   
54
John Ove Løvdal
Odd Martin Asp
Sat 13:01  Table 14   
55
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Jørgen Sandman
Sat 13:03  Table 10   
56
Jozef Kwit
Robin Nathan
Sat 13:01  Table 13   

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57
Jim-Olav Fors
Marius Farås
Sat 14:00  Table 14   
58
Michelle Sandman
Erol Dane Mula
Sat 14:05  Table 16   
59
Simen Ekern Bakken
Franck Nybo
Sat 13:52  Table 17   
60
Audun Bjerve
Marius Fredriksen
Sat 14:15  Table 9   
61
Lars Strand
Giena Tanilon
Sat 14:27  Table 10   
62
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Roy Toycowboy Grimsen
Sat 14:19  Table 15   
63
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Simen Jøndal
Sat 14:21  Table 12   
64
Nejat Baranji
Christian Wikeby
Sat 14:30  Table 11   

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65
Marius Farås
Moises Farfan
Sat 15:41  Table 16   
66
Erol Dane Mula
Jack Nordby
Sat 15:43  Table 4   
67
Simen Ekern Bakken
Morten Gulbrandsen
Sat 15:43  Table 11   
68
Audun Bjerve
Bastian Andreassen
Sat 16:04  Table 10   
69
Giena Tanilon
Robin Nathan
Sat 15:40  Table 15   
70
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Trond-Michael Stensrød
Sat 15:42  Table 17   
71
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
John Ove Løvdal
Sat 16:05  Table 9   
72
Christian Wikeby
Terje Kristoffersen
Sat 15:41  Table 1   

Last sixteen

Race to 5
73
Sebastian Meling
John Ove Løvdal
Sat 17:38  Table 1   
74
Espen Kristiansen
Jack Nordby
Sat 17:39  Table 2   
75
Anders Lie
Terje Kristoffersen
Sat 17:39  Table 3   
76
Raymond Kandola
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Sat 17:40  Table 4   
77
Albert Roman Stensrød
Marius Farås
Sat 17:40  Table 5   
78
Odd Martin Asp
Simen Ekern Bakken
Sat 17:41  Table 10   
79
Jørgen Sandman
Robin Nathan
Sat 17:42  Table 8   
80
Jozef Kwit
Audun Bjerve
Sat 17:42  Table 9   

Quarter final

Race to 6
81
Sebastian Meling
Jack Nordby
Sat 19:17  Table 11   
82
Anders Lie
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Sat 19:09  Table 10   
83
Albert Roman Stensrød
Odd Martin Asp
Sat 19:07  Table 9   
84
Jørgen Sandman
Audun Bjerve
Sat 19:06  Table 8   

Semi final

Race to 6
85
Sebastian Meling
Finn-Ari Syrrist
Sun 11:55  Table 7   
86
Albert Roman Stensrød
Audun Bjerve
Sun 11:55  Table 12   

Final

Race to 6
87
Sebastian Meling
Audun Bjerve
Sun 13:48  Table 7   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Sponsorer