Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 20 - July 21, 2020

Puchar Lata Porter Club # 3 # 7 ball

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Piotr Twerdyk
7 (6/1) 38 (26/12)
68%
20
2 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
6 (4/2) 32 (20/12)
63%
18
3 Mateusz Zienkiewicz
5 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
16
3 Leszek Hudziak
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
16
5 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
14
5 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
14
5 Sebastian Myśliwiec
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
14
5 Luk Dro
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
14
9 Marcin Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
12
Show more
9 Tom Tom
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
12
9 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
12
9 Tomasz Szymczyk
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
12
13 Jarek Legęza
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
10
13 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
10
13 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
10
13 Marcin Kielan
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
10
17 Kamil Gęsiarz
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
8
17 Michał Grzesik
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
8
Starts Jul 20, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Mon 18:47  Table 1
3   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
 
5   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
 
7   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
9   
Tom Tom
Walk Over
 
10   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 19:16 
11   
Poland
Luk Dro
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
13   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
15   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 19:06  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Mon 19:12  Table 5
18   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Mon 18:47  Table 2
19   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Mon 18:47  Table 3
20   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 18:47  Table 4
21   
Tom Tom
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 19:34  Table 2
22   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Mon 18:47  Table 5
23   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 18:47  Table 6
24   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 19:42  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Vatican
Agata Nowak
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 20:07  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
36   
Walk Over
Tom Tom
 
37   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 19:35 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
40   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Mon 19:42  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Mon 19:36  Table 4
42   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 19:36  Table 3
43   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 20:16  Table 2
44   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 20:06  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 20:38  Table 3
46   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Tom Tom
Mon 20:29  Table 1
47   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 19:41  Table 5
48   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 20:29  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
Mon 21:40  Table 3
50   
Tom Tom
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Mon 21:13  Table 1
51   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 20:55  Table 6
52   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 21:38  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 22:27  Table 1
54   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 22:27  Table 2
55   
Poland
Luk Dro
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Mon 22:27  Table 3
56   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 22:27  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 23:10  Table 1
58   
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 23:30  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Piotr Twerdyk
Tue 00:04  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment