Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 2 - March 3, 2019

Prvenstvo Hrvatske - 10-Ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomislav Šušić
7 (7/0) 83 (56/27)
67%
2 Filip Bermanec
9 (7/2) 115 (63/52)
55%
3 Krešo Ivan Kralj
8 (6/2) 102 (57/45)
56%
3 Ante Šustić
9 (7/2) 102 (63/39)
62%
5 Roberto Bartol
5 (4/1) 59 (38/21)
64%
5 Ivo Milin
5 (4/1) 63 (37/26)
59%
5 Jordan Sobin
6 (5/1) 65 (46/19)
71%
5 Ivan Galić
8 (6/2) 72 (48/24)
67%
9 Michel Bartol
4 (2/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
Show more
9 Edin Fetahović
5 (3/2) 61 (35/26)
57%
9 Vladimir Škvorc
5 (3/2) 65 (29/36)
45%
9 Ante Sola
5 (3/2) 58 (35/23)
60%
13 Edin Redžić
6 (4/2) 69 (35/34)
51%
13 Luka Kutleša
6 (4/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
13 Borna Vukojević
6 (4/2) 70 (35/35)
50%
13 Filip Kotromanović
7 (5/2) 84 (46/38)
55%
17 Zdenko Bokšić
5 (3/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
17 Ervin Radovanović
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
17 Zoran Dmitrović
4 (2/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
17 Željko Dozan
5 (3/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
17 Igor Škorić
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
17 Mile Afić
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
17 Dario Škorput
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
17 Kristijan Draganić
4 (2/2) 50 (29/21)
58%
25 Marko Lišnić
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
25 Vedran Vunjak
4 (2/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
25 Ivan Prusac
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
25 Ivica Medunić
4 (2/2) 42 (26/16)
62%
25 Tomislav Rahle
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
25 Florijan Marić
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
25 Jure Šiško
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
25 Andrej Radovanović
4 (2/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
33 Mladen Sever
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
33 Saša Đukić
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
33 Ivan Lišnić
3 (1/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
33 Ivan Samaržija
2 (0/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
33 Zoran Husul
3 (1/2) 34 (13/21)
38%
33 Goran Gluščić
3 (1/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
33 Denis Budak
2 (1/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
33 Hrvoje Hrgović
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
33 Krešimir Markanović
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
33 Ronald Mijatović
3 (1/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
33 Mario Petrović
3 (1/2) 34 (13/21)
38%
33 Mario Demikeli
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
33 Gordan Farkas
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
33 Tomislav Herjavić
3 (1/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
33 Darko Šiljeg
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
33 Seba Križanić
2 (0/2) 16 (1/15)
6%
49 Tomislav Juriša
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
49 Domagoj Lončarek
2 (0/2) 20 (5/15)
25%
49 Josip Berišić
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
49 Stipan Dolić
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
49 Tin Petljak
2 (0/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
49 Mladen Zečić
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
49 Darko Vidović
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
49 Miroslav Mlinarić
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
49 Luka Galić
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
49 Stipe Topić
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
49 Krešo Ceraj
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
49 Tin Dalipi
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
49 Bruno Kuvek
2 (0/2) 22 (7/15)
32%
49 Krunoslav Mišir
2 (0/2) 17 (2/15)
12%
49 Aleksandar Manojlović
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
65 Marko Mijat
2 (0/2) 19 (4/15)
21%
Entry deadline Feb 27, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Mar 2, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (65 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Samir Antunović (samir.antunovic@xnet.hr)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Sat 10:12  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Miroslav Mlinarić
 
4   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 
6   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
 
8   
Gordan Farkas
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
 
10   
Croatia
Seba Križanić
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stipe Topić
 
12   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Škorić
 
14   
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
 
16   
Croatia
Tin Venos
Walk Over
 
17   
Walk Over
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
 
18   
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
 
20   
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Croatia
Domagoj Lončarek
 
22   
Jure Šiško
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
 
24   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Walk Over
 
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
 
26   
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Budak
 
28   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mario Petrović
 
30   
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Croatia
Luka Galić
 
32   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
33   
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Sat 11:09  Table 6
34   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Sat 10:12  Table 2
35   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Croatia
Miroslav Mlinarić
Sat 10:12  Table 3
36   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 10:12  Table 4
37   
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 10:12  Table 5
38   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 09:56  Table 7
39   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sat 10:12  Table 8
40   
Gordan Farkas
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 10:12  Table 9
41   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 09:56  Table 6
42   
Croatia
Seba Križanić
Croatia
Aleksandar Manojlović
Sat 10:12  Table 10
43   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Sat 11:33  Table 5
44   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sat 11:09  Table 1
45   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 11:00  Table 9
46   
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Sat 11:09  Table 8
47   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 11:23  Table 7
48   
Croatia
Tin Venos
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 11:30 
49   
Croatia
Ante Sola
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Sat 14:24  Table 9
50   
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 10:52  Table 10
51   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Sat 11:39  Table 2
52   
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 11:57  Table 4
53   
Ivan Galić
Croatia
Domagoj Lončarek
Sat 12:15  Table 1
54   
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 12:24  Table 6
55   
Croatia
Mile Afić
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 13:01  Table 1
56   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sat 12:37  Table 7
57   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 12:56  Table 3
58   
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Sat 12:49  Table 9
59   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 13:08  Table 4
60   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 13:12  Table 8
61   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sat 12:17  Table 10
62   
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Croatia
Florijan Marić
Sat 14:28  Table 7
63   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Luka Galić
Sat 11:40  Table 3
64   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 13:15  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 7
65   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Sat 15:09  Table 2
66   
Walk Over
Croatia
Luka Galić
 
67   
Walk Over
Croatia
Florijan Marić
 
68   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
 
69   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tin Petljak
 
70   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Budak
 
71   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
 
72   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ante Šustić
 
73   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
 
74   
Walk Over
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
 
75   
Walk Over
Jure Šiško
 
76   
Walk Over
Croatia
Domagoj Lončarek
 
77   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
 
78   
Walk Over
Croatia
Željko Dozan
 
79   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
 
80   
Walk Over
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
 
81   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tin Venos
 
82   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
 
83   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
 
84   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
 
85   
Walk Over
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
 
86   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stipe Topić
 
87   
Walk Over
Croatia
Aleksandar Manojlović
 
88   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
 
89   
Walk Over
Gordan Farkas
 
90   
Walk Over
Croatia
Darko Vidović
 
91   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zoran Husul
 
92   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 
93   
Walk Over
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
 
94   
Walk Over
Croatia
Miroslav Mlinarić
 
95   
Walk Over
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
 
96   
Walk Over
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
 

Winner round 2

Race to 8
97   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 13:33  Table 5
98   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 14:37  Table 1
99   
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 14:40  Table 10
100   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 14:49  Table 8
101   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Seba Križanić
Sat 13:37  Table 7
102   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sat 13:38  Table 6
103   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Sat 14:45  Table 5
104   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 13:44  Table 10
105   
Croatia
Ante Sola
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Sat 15:29  Table 9
106   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 15:59  Table 5
107   
Ivan Galić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 15:15  Table 6
108   
Croatia
Mile Afić
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sat 14:59  Table 3
109   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Sat 15:11  Table 4
110   
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavić
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 15:33  Table 7
111   
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Sat 15:59 
112   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 16:04  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 7
113   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Croatia
Luka Galić
Sat 16:43  Table 9
114   
Croatia
Florijan Marić
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 16:06  Table 1
115   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 16:20  Table 2
116   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Sat 17:06  Table 3
117   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 17:10  Table 10
118   
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Domagoj Lončarek
Sat 16:23  Table 7
119   
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 17:26  Table 6
120   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Sat 16:30  Table 6
121   
Croatia
Tin Venos
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 17:30 
122   
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Sat 17:21  Table 8
123   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Stipe Topić
Sat 17:28  Table 4
124   
Croatia
Aleksandar Manojlović
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 17:29  Table 1
125   
Gordan Farkas
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 18:33  Table 1
126   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 18:17  Table 9
127   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Croatia
Miroslav Mlinarić
Sat 17:51  Table 5
128   
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Sat 17:51  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 7
129   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 18:34  Table 6
130   
Croatia
Florijan Marić
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Sat 18:24  Table 8
131   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 18:44  Table 2
132   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Seba Križanić
Sat 17:56  Table 2
133   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sat 19:01  Table 5
134   
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Sat 17:57  Table 3
135   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 19:26  Table 3
136   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 19:34  Table 4
137   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 19:35  Table 2
138   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sat 20:04  Table 6
139   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Tomislav Herjavić
Sat 19:54  Table 8
140   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Sat 19:09  Table 7
141   
Gordan Farkas
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sat 20:21  Table 5
142   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Ivan Galić
Sat 20:29  Table 1
143   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Sat 19:00  Table 10
144   
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Sat 20:25  Table 7

Winner round 3

Race to 8
145   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Sat 20:29  Table 9
146   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 21:29  Table 4
147   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sat 20:31  Table 4
148   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 21:02  Table 6
149   
Croatia
Ante Sola
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 20:49  Table 2
150   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Mile Afić
Sat 21:11  Table 1
151   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 21:36  Table 7
152   
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 20:38  Table 10

Loser round 4

Race to 7
153   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Croatia
Florijan Marić
Sat 21:32  Table 5
154   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Sat 22:09  Table 9
155   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Jure Šiško
Sat 22:16  Table 3
156   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 20:42  Table 3
157   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Sat 21:39  Table 2
158   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 21:07  Table 8
159   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Ivan Galić
Sat 22:12  Table 6
160   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Sat 22:16  Table 1

Loser round 5

Race to 7
161   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sun 10:00  Table 1
162   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Mile Afić
Sun 10:00  Table 2
163   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sun 10:00  Table 6
164   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Sun 10:00  Table 3
165   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Sun 10:00  Table 4
166   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 10:00  Table 5
167   
Ivan Galić
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sun 10:00  Table 7
168   
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sun 10:00  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 8
169   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sun 11:36  Table 5
170   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 11:15  Table 7
171   
Croatia
Ante Sola
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sun 11:38  Table 6
172   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sun 11:15  Table 4

Loser round 6

Race to 7
173   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Sun 11:49  Table 9
174   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Sun 11:50  Table 2
175   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 11:16  Table 3
176   
Ivan Galić
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Sun 11:17  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 7
177   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sun 13:23  Table 2
178   
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 13:23  Table 4
179   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Ante Sola
Sun 12:53  Table 7
180   
Ivan Galić
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sun 12:53  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 8
181   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Sun 15:29  Table 7
182   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Ivan Galić
Sun 15:29  Table 2
183   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 15:29  Table 4
184   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Sun 15:29  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 8
185   
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Sun 17:06  Table 6
186   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Sun 17:06  Table 7

Final

Race to 8
187   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 19:05  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment