Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 25 - May 26, 2019

Prvenstvo Hrvatske – 9-Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ante Šola
6 (6/0) 79 (54/25)
68%
2 Tomislav Šušić
6 (5/1) 84 (52/32)
62%
3 Marko Lišnić
6 (4/2) 76 (44/32)
58%
3 Filip Bermanec
8 (6/2) 95 (54/41)
57%
5 Luka Kutleša
5 (3/2) 67 (37/30)
55%
5 Vedran Vunjak
5 (4/1) 61 (36/25)
59%
5 Borna Vukojević
7 (5/2) 87 (48/39)
55%
5 Michel Bartol
4 (3/1) 58 (35/23)
60%
9 Ivan Vicković
7 (5/2) 84 (51/33)
61%
Show more
9 Roberto Bartol
5 (3/2) 61 (37/24)
61%
9 Goran Gluščić
4 (2/2) 59 (27/32)
46%
9 Nikša Petrović
4 (2/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
13 Saša Kušter
5 (3/2) 65 (39/26)
60%
13 Krešo Ivan Kralj
5 (3/2) 63 (37/26)
59%
13 Siniša Rogošić
5 (3/2) 67 (33/34)
49%
13 Mario Uštar
5 (3/2) 61 (30/31)
49%
17 Tomislav Cvitanušić
4 (2/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
17 Saša Đukić
3 (1/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
17 Željko Dozan
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
17 Vladimir Škvorc
5 (3/2) 60 (33/27)
55%
17 Tomislav Rahle
3 (1/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
17 Ronald Mijatović
5 (3/2) 61 (33/28)
54%
17 Predrag Dešić
5 (3/2) 66 (32/34)
48%
17 Grubišić Ivan
3 (1/2) 31 (10/21)
32%
25 Tomislav Juriša
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
25 Ivan Prusac
4 (2/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
25 Zoran Husul
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
25 Krešimir Kruljac
3 (1/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
25 Božo Propadalo
4 (2/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
25 Darko Vidović
4 (2/2) 58 (26/32)
45%
25 Bruno Kuvek
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
25 Luka Buljan
2 (0/2) 21 (4/17)
19%
33 Luka Peruško
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
33 Ivan Lišnić
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
33 Zoran Dmitrović
2 (0/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
33 Ivan Samaržija
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
33 Krešimir Markanović
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
33 Mario Demikeli
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
33 Dinko Šokčević
2 (0/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
33 Juraj Vojvodić
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
33 Filip Kotromanović
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
33 Vedran Vojvodić
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
33 Dalibor Pipunić
2 (0/2) 20 (3/17)
15%
33 Igor Troskot
2 (0/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
33 Sven Markušev
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
33 Nenad Havelka
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
33 Matej Opačak
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
Entry deadline May 22, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts May 25, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (47 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dress code B
Organizer Plan B Croatia and Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Samir Antunović (samir.antunovic@xnet.hr)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Sat 09:59  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
Walk Over
 
3   
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Sat 09:59  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Sat 09:59  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 09:59  Table 4
6   
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 11:04  Table 6
7   
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 09:59  Table 6
8   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Sat 09:59  Table 7
9   
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sat 09:59  Table 8
10   
Croatia
Vedran Vojvodić
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 11:28  Table 5
11   
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 09:59  Table 5
12   
Croatia
Predrag Dešić
Croatia
Igor Troskot
Sat 11:28  Table 7
13   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 11:27  Table 3
14   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Sat 11:34  Table 1
15   
Croatia
Krešimir Kruljac
Siniša Rogošić
Sat 11:35  Table 2
16   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Sat 11:04  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 12:10  Table 4
18   
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sat 11:52  Table 6
19   
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Sat 12:28  Table 8
20   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 12:51  Table 3
21   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 12:51  Table 5
22   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Sat 12:56  Table 2
23   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 12:57  Table 7
24   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 13:07  Table 1
25   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sat 13:18  Table 8
26   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Sat 13:24  Table 4
27   
Croatia
Luka Buljan
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 13:35  Table 6
28   
Croatia
Predrag Dešić
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 14:03  Table 5
29   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 14:07  Table 1
30   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Sat 14:17  Table 2
31   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Siniša Rogošić
Sat 14:17  Table 4
32   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Sat 14:24  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 8
33   
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 16:09  Table 8
34   
Walk Over
Siniša Rogošić
 
35   
Croatia
Mario Demikeli
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Sat 16:00  Table 4
36   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 15:48  Table 2
37   
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
Croatia
Predrag Dešić
Sat 15:33  Table 1
38   
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Croatia
Luka Buljan
 
39   
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Sat 14:29  Table 7
40   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sat 15:03  Table 5
41   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 16:33  Table 6
42   
Croatia
Vedran Vojvodić
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 14:34  Table 6
43   
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 14:49  Table 8
44   
Croatia
Igor Troskot
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 15:42  Table 7
45   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Sat 15:50  Table 6
46   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Sat 15:50  Table 3
47   
Croatia
Krešimir Kruljac
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sat 16:41  Table 5
48   
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 16:55  Table 3

Winner round 2

Race to 9
49   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
Sat 17:16  Table 8
50   
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 16:59  Table 1
51   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Sat 17:03  Table 2
52   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sat 17:22  Table 4
53   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 17:27  Table 6
54   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 17:36  Table 7
55   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Sat 17:49  Table 5
56   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Sat 17:55  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 8
57   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Siniša Rogošić
Sat 18:13  Table 2
58   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 18:19  Table 3
59   
Croatia
Predrag Dešić
Croatia
Luka Buljan
Sat 18:24  Table 6
60   
Croatia
Bruno Kuvek
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sat 18:27  Table 5
61   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Božo Propadalo
Sat 18:42  Table 1
62   
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 18:49  Table 4
63   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 19:26  Table 1
64   
Croatia
Krešimir Kruljac
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 19:26  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 8
65   
Siniša Rogošić
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 19:32  Table 3
66   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 19:42  Table 2
67   
Croatia
Predrag Dešić
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Sat 19:30  Table 5
68   
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
Sat 19:31  Table 6
69   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 19:48  Table 8
70   
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Sat 20:48  Table 8
71   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 20:23  Table 1
72   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 20:33  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 9
73   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 20:23  Table 6
74   
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Sat 20:29  Table 5
75   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 20:48  Table 2
76   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Sat 20:51  Table 3

Loser round 4

Race to 8
77   
Siniša Rogošić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 21:28  Table 1
78   
Croatia
Krešo Ivan Kralj
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sat 20:48  Table 4
79   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Sat 22:25  Table 2
80   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 22:13  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 8
81   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sun 10:00  Table 1
82   
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Sun 10:00  Table 2
83   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sun 10:00  Table 3
84   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Sun 10:00  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 9
85   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sun 11:42  Table 1
86   
Croatia
Vedran Vunjak
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sun 11:42  Table 2
87   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Luka Kutleša
Sun 11:42  Table 3
88   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 11:42  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 9
89   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sun 13:43  Table 1
90   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sun 13:43  Table 2

Final

Race to 9
91   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sun 16:26  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment