Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 22, 2020

Porter Amator Cup 2020 # 9

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marcin Kielan
7 (6/1) 40 (25/15)
63%
20
2 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
6 (5/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
18
3 Kamil Gęsiarz
5 (4/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
16
3 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
4 (3/1) 21 (15/6)
71%
16
5 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
14
5 Rakowski Michał
5 (3/2) 25 (16/9)
64%
14
5 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
4 (3/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
14
5 Krystian Grzesik
6 (4/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
14
9 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
12
Show more
9 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
12
9 Tom Tom
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
12
9 Sebastian Myśliwiec
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
12
13 Piotrek Motyl
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
10
13 Michał Grzesik
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
10
13 Mateusz Zienkiewicz
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
10
13 Tomasz Szymczyk
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
10
17 Jarek Legęza
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
8
17 Marcin Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
8
17 Krzysztof Nagiel
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
8
17 Mariusz Mrowiec
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
8
17 Marcin Czechowicz
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
17 Michał Krawczyk
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
8
17 Marek Wagner
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
8
17 Luk Dro
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
8
25 Agata Nowak
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
6
25 Leszek Hudziak
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
6
Starts Jun 22, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Porter Club - Ranking roczny 2020
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
+1
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
+1
Mon 18:43  Table 1
3   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
+1
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
+1
Mon 18:43  Table 2
4   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Mon 18:43  Table 3
5   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Porter Porter1
Mon 18:44 
6   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Michał Grzesik
+1
Mon 18:44  Table 4
7   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 19:08  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kielan
 
9   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Mon 18:44  Table 5
11   
Japan
Marek Wagner
+1
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 18:44  Table 6
12   
Anna Konik
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
13   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
+1
Mon 19:10  Table 4
14   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
+1
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Mon 18:45  Table 7
15   
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
+1
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 18:45  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Tom Tom
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
+1
Mon 19:20  Table 1
18   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
+1
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Mon 19:41  Table 2
19   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Michał Grzesik
+1
Mon 19:17  Table 3
20   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Mon 19:38  Table 5
21   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Mon 19:18  Table 6
22   
Japan
Marek Wagner
+1
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 19:29  Table 8
23   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Mon 19:46  Table 4
24   
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
+1
Tom Tom
Mon 19:31  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
 
26   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 19:57  Table 8
27   
Poland
Porter Porter1
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
  Table 1
28   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
30   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Anna Konik
 
31   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
+1
Vatican
Agata Nowak
+1
Mon 19:59  Table 1
32   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
+1
Barbados
Michał Krawczyk
+1
Mon 20:21  Table 7
34   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Mon 20:29  Table 1
35   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Japan
Marek Wagner
+1
Mon 19:59  Table 3
36   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Mon 20:03  Table 6
37   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Mon 20:30  Table 2
38   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Michał Grzesik
+1
Mon 20:10  Table 4
39   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
+1
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
+1
Mon 20:30  Table 5
40   
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
+1
Mon 20:30  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Mon 20:34  Table 3
42   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 20:39  Table 6
43   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 20:57  Table 1
44   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Tom Tom
Mon 21:12  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
+1
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 21:17  Table 6
46   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Mon 21:19  Table 3
47   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Poland
Michał Grzesik
+1
Mon 21:26  Table 2
48   
Poland
Tomasz Szymczyk
+1
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
+1
Mon 21:28  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 22:17  Table 1
50   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Mon 22:04  Table 1
51   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Tom Tom
Mon 22:17  Table 2
52   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
+1
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 22:21  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 23:05  Table 1
54   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Mon 23:05  Table 2
55   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
+1
Mon 23:05  Table 3
56   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 23:05  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
-1
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Mon 23:51  Table 2
58   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 23:50  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Tue 00:43  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment