Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 15, 2020

Porter Amator Cup 2020 # 8

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marcin Kielan
8 (7/1) 31 (21/10)
68%
20
2 Dominik Mroziakiewicz
6 (5/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
18
3 Tom Tom
5 (3/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
16
3 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
4 (3/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
16
5 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
14
5 Robert Kołodziej
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
14
5 Mariusz Mrowiec
5 (3/2) 19 (13/6)
68%
14
5 Sebastian Myśliwiec
3 (3/0) 10 (7/3)
70%
14
9 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
12
Show more
9 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
12
9 Krystian Grzesik
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
12
9 Tomek Szymczyk
5 (3/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
12
13 Jarek Legęza
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
10
13 Marcin Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
13 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
10
13 Marcin Czechowicz
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
10
17 Krzysztof Nagiel
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
8
17 Mateusz Juszczyk
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
8
17 Luk Dro
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
8
17 Piotrek Motyl
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
8
17 Michał Grzesik
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
8
17 Łukasz Kaczorowski
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
8
17 Leszek Hudziak
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
8
25 Rakowski Michał
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
6
26 Marcin Dewódzki
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
4
Starts Jun 15, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Porter Amator Cup 2020
Organizer Porter Club
Contact Mariusz Chmielarz

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
+1
Poland
Łukasz Kaczorowski
Mon 20:06 
3   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
+1
Mon 20:06 
4   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 20:06 
5   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 20:06 
7   
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Mon 20:07 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
 
9   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 20:07 
11   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
+1
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Mon 20:07 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
 
13   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
+1
Vatican
Agata Nowak
+1
 
14   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 20:07 
15   
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 20:07 
16   
Walk Over
Tom Tom
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
+1
Mon 20:07 
18   
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
+1
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 20:07  Table 2
19   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Mon 20:11  Table 6
20   
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 20:08  Table 4
21   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 20:08  Table 5
22   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
+1
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 20:08 
23   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
+1
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 20:08 
24   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Tom Tom
Mon 20:09  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Kaczorowski
 
26   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 20:09  Table 1
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
 
28   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Legęza
 
30   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Walk Over
 
31   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
+1
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
 
32   
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Łukasz Kaczorowski
Tom Tom
Mon 20:36  Table 2
34   
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Poland
Krzysztof Nagiel
Mon 20:24  Table 1
35   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Michał Grzesik
+1
Mon 20:12  Table 5
36   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 20:12  Table 8
37   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Luk Dro
+1
Mon 20:13  Table 7
38   
Poland
Leszek Hudziak
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Mon 20:47  Table 5
39   
Poland
Marcin Dewódzki
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
+1
Mon 20:36  Table 2
40   
Poland
Mateusz Juszczyk
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
+1
Mon 20:09 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Mon 20:37  Table 3
42   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 20:47  Table 6
43   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Mon 20:20  Table 4
44   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
+1
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 20:47  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Tom Tom
Poland
Marcin Czechowicz
Mon 21:18  Table 1
46   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 20:54  Table 4
47   
Poland
Jarek Legęza
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Mon 21:30  Table 3
48   
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
+1
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
+1
Mon 20:54  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Tom Tom
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 21:55  Table 1
50   
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
-1
Mon 21:35  Table 4
51   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
+1
Mon 22:03  Table 3
52   
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
+1
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 21:28  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Mariusz Mrowiec
Mon 22:52  Table 1
54   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 22:52  Table 2
55   
Poland
Robert Kołodziej
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Mon 22:52  Table 3
56   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Tom Tom
Mon 22:52  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 23:53  Table 1
58   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Tom Tom
Mon 23:15  Table 2

Final

Race to 3
59   
Poland
Dominik Mroziakiewicz
Poland
Marcin Kielan
-1
Tue 00:46 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment