Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 26 - March 27, 2022

Pool-liga 6 Vest PL1200

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
6 (6/0) 60 (39/21)
65%
100
2 Jan Helge Kordts
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
7 (5/2) 64 (38/26)
59%
87
3 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (5/1) 56 (37/19)
66%
77
3 Vidar Blidensol
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
6 (4/2) 55 (33/22)
60%
77
5 Geir Bentzen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
5 (4/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
64
5 Gjermund Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (2/3) 43 (22/21)
51%
64
5 Ketil Andre Strømmen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
5 (4/1) 42 (27/15)
64%
64
5 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
64
9 Mona Lundetræ
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
44
Show more
9 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
44
9 Daniel Fenne
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
44
9 Jason Hawker
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
44
13 Neate Topper-Hall
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (0/3) 23 (5/18)
22%
28
13 Tor Espen H. Skoglund
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (1/3) 34 (11/23)
32%
28
13 Rune Bergsvåg
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (1/3) 38 (18/20)
47%
28
13 Bjørn erik Bjerk
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
28
17 Eirik Kibsgaard
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
16
17 Helge Seilen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (0/4) 36 (12/24)
33%
16
17 Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (0/4) 35 (11/24)
31%
16
17 Richard Sivertsen
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (0/4) 27 (3/24)
11%
16
Entry deadline Mar 23, 2022, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 26, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (20 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
More info
Velkommen til Pool-liga 6 Vest PL1200 her på Os.

Vi starter lørdag kl 10.00 og spiller ferdig samme dag om antall påmeldte tillet det.
Klubben åpner dørene for fri speling fredag ettermiddag for dei som vil teste borda/trene.

Premier:
1.plass 1500kr
2.plass 750kr
3.plass 350kr

Velkommen til Os og håpar mange tar turen :)

Oppmøte senest 30min før start.

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gard Eiken Flage 4 4 0 0 24 8 16 0 0 0 0.75 4
2 Gjermund Flage 4 2 0 2 19 14 5 0 0 0 0.576 2
3 Astrid Eiken Flage 4 2 0 2 16 18 -2 0 0 0 0.471 2
4 Bjørn erik Bjerk 4 2 0 2 14 20 -6 0 0 0 0.412 2
5 Maron Pettersen 4 0 0 4 11 24 -13 0 0 0 0.314 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bernt Olav Lundetræ 3 3 0 0 18 9 9 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Robin Hauge Pettersen 3 2 0 1 17 9 8 0 0 0 0.654 2
3 Daniel Fenne 3 1 0 2 11 15 -4 1 0 0 0.423 1
4 Neate Topper-Hall 3 0 0 3 5 18 -13 0 0 0 0.217 0
5 Eirik Kibsgaard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ketil Andre Strømmen 4 4 0 0 24 8 16 0 0 0 0.75 4
2 Jan Helge Kordts 4 3 0 1 21 13 8 1 0 0 0.618 3
3 Mona Lundetræ 4 2 0 2 15 16 -1 0 0 0 0.484 2
4 Rune Bergsvåg 4 1 0 3 18 20 -2 0 0 0 0.474 1
5 Richard Sivertsen 4 0 0 4 3 24 -21 0 0 0 0.111 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Geir Bentzen 4 4 0 0 24 12 12 3 0 0 0.667 4
2 Vidar Blidensol 4 3 0 1 22 12 10 3 0 0 0.647 3
3 Jason Hawker 4 2 0 2 21 19 2 2 0 0 0.525 2
4 Tor Espen H. Skoglund 4 1 0 3 11 23 -12 0 0 0 0.324 1
5 Helge Seilen 4 0 0 4 12 24 -12 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Gard Eiken Flage
Bjørn erik Bjerk
Sat 09:54  Table 3
2-A   
Gjermund Flage
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sat 09:54  Table 2
3-B   
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Eirik Kibsgaard
Sat 10:00  Table 3
4-B   
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Neate Topper-Hall
Sat 09:54  Table 4
5-C   
Jan Helge Kordts
Rune Bergsvåg
Sat 09:54  Table 5
6-C   
Ketil Andre Strømmen
Richard Sivertsen
Sat 09:54  Table 6
7-D   
Vidar Blidensol
Tor Espen H. Skoglund
Sat 09:54  Table 7
8-D   
Geir Bentzen
Helge Seilen
Sat 09:54  Table 8

Round 2

Race to 6
9-A   
Bjørn erik Bjerk
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sat 11:13  Table 4
10-A   
Gard Eiken Flage
Maron Pettersen
Sat 11:13  Table 5
11-B   
Eirik Kibsgaard
Neate Topper-Hall
Sat 11:30 
12-B   
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Daniel Fenne
R1
Sat 11:13  Table 2
13-C   
Rune Bergsvåg
Richard Sivertsen
Sat 11:13  Table 3
14-C   
Jan Helge Kordts
Mona Lundetræ
Sat 11:13  Table 7
15-D   
Tor Espen H. Skoglund
Helge Seilen
Sat 11:13  Table 8
16-D   
Vidar Blidensol
Jason Hawker
R1
Sat 11:13  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 6
17-A   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Maron Pettersen
Sat 12:36  Table 6
18-A   
Bjørn erik Bjerk
Gjermund Flage
Sat 12:36  Table 8
19-B   
Neate Topper-Hall
Daniel Fenne
Sat 12:36  Table 3
20-B   
Eirik Kibsgaard
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Sat 13:00 
21-C   
Richard Sivertsen
Mona Lundetræ
Sat 12:36  Table 5
22-C   
Rune Bergsvåg
Ketil Andre Strømmen
Sat 12:36  Table 2
23-D   
Helge Seilen
Jason Hawker
Sat 12:36  Table 7
24-D   
Tor Espen H. Skoglund
Geir Bentzen
Sat 12:36  Table 4

Round 4

Race to 6
25-A   
Maron Pettersen
Gjermund Flage
Sat 14:09  Table 8
26-A   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Gard Eiken Flage
Sat 14:09  Table 3
27-B   
Daniel Fenne
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Sat 14:09  Table 2
28-B   
Neate Topper-Hall
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Sat 14:09  Table 7
29-C   
Mona Lundetræ
Ketil Andre Strømmen
Sat 14:09  Table 4
30-C   
Richard Sivertsen
Jan Helge Kordts
R1
Sat 14:09  Table 6
31-D   
Jason Hawker
R1
Geir Bentzen
Sat 14:10  Table 1
32-D   
Helge Seilen
Vidar Blidensol
Sat 14:10  Table 5

Round 5

Race to 6
33-A   
Gjermund Flage
Gard Eiken Flage
Sat 15:48  Table 2
34-A   
Maron Pettersen
Bjørn erik Bjerk
Sat 15:48  Table 5
35-B   
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Sat 15:48  Table 3
36-B   
Daniel Fenne
Eirik Kibsgaard
Sat 16:00 
37-C   
Ketil Andre Strømmen
Jan Helge Kordts
Sat 15:48  Table 7
38-C   
Mona Lundetræ
Rune Bergsvåg
Sat 15:35  Table 4
39-D   
Geir Bentzen
R3
Vidar Blidensol
R3
Sat 15:48  Table 6
40-D   
Jason Hawker
Tor Espen H. Skoglund
Sat 15:48  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 7
41   
Gard Eiken Flage
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Sat 17:29  Table 2
42   
Gjermund Flage
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Sat 17:29  Table 3
43   
Ketil Andre Strømmen
Vidar Blidensol
Sat 17:29  Table 4
44   
Jan Helge Kordts
Geir Bentzen
Sat 17:29  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 7
45   
Gard Eiken Flage
R1
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Sat 18:49  Table 7
46   
Vidar Blidensol
Jan Helge Kordts
R1
Sat 18:49  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
47   
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Jan Helge Kordts
Sat 20:40  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer