Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 19, 2022

Pool-liga 5 Vest PL1200

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
7 (6/1) 80 (47/33)
59%
100
2 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 54 (36/18)
67%
87
3 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
77
3 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 54 (25/29)
46%
77
5 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
6 (4/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
64
5 Ole Kvalsvik
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
64
5 Ali Mirzaei
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
64
5 Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
64
9 Gjermund Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 46 (29/17)
63%
44
Show more
9 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
44
9 Jan Helge Kordts
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
44
9 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
44
13 Øystein U Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
28
13 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
28
13 Joakim Skauvik
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
28
13 Jason Hawker
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
28
17 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
16
17 Svein Rune Notøy
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
16
17 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
16
17 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
16
17 Tor Espen H. Skoglund
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
16
17 Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
16
17 Tore Djupvik
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
16
9993 Dag Torbjørgson
Herøy BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Feb 16, 2022, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 19, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (janovehansen@hotmail.com, 95131134)
More info
Velkommen til Pool-liga 5 Vest PL1200 her i Herøy. Vi starter laurdag kl 10.00 og spelar ferdig samme dag om antall påmeldte tillet det.
Kometen åpner dørene for fri speling fredag ettermiddag og vi vil også servere mat til alle involverte denne kvelden. For dei som ikkje har våre her på ei stund, har vi flytta lokale til sentrum av Fosnavåg. Her ligg vi på bryggekanten kun 2 små minutters spasertur frå inngangsdøra på thon hotell fosnavåg.
Det premieres med hhv 1500,- for førsteplass, 750,- for andre og 350,- til kvar av dei tredjeplasserte.
Vel møtt alle, håper på godt oppmøte

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sat 09:58  Table 6
2   
Asbjørn Pettersen
Jason Hawker
Sat 09:58  Table 5
3   
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Roger Daniel Helland
Sat 09:58  Table 4
4   
Tor Espen H. Skoglund
Svein Rune Notøy
Sat 11:11  Table 1
5   
Joakim Skauvik
Gjermund Flage
Sat 11:11  Table 2
6   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Øystein U Pettersen
Sat 09:58  Table 3
7   
Tore Djupvik
Ole Kvalsvik
Sat 09:58  Table 2
8   
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Ali Mirzaei
Sat 09:58  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sat 13:15  Table 4
10   
Jason Hawker
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Sat 11:27  Table 4
11   
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Roger Daniel Helland
Sat 11:27  Table 3
12   
Tor Espen H. Skoglund
Jan Helge Kordts
Sat 12:13  Table 2
13   
Dag Arve Gjerde
Gjermund Flage
Sat 12:36  Table 5
14   
Øystein U Pettersen
Henning Solem
Sat 11:27  Table 5
15   
Dag Torbjørgson
Ole Kvalsvik
Sat 11:30 
16   
Ali Mirzaei
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 12:10  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
R1
Sat 13:43  Table 1
18   
Asbjørn Pettersen
Dag Torbjørgson
Sat 13:00 
19   
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Øystein U Pettersen
Sat 12:55  Table 1
20   
Svein Rune Notøy
Gjermund Flage
Sat 14:10  Table 5
21   
Joakim Skauvik
Tor Espen H. Skoglund
Sat 13:43  Table 6
22   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Roger Daniel Helland
Sat 13:43  Table 3
23   
Tore Djupvik
Jason Hawker
Sat 13:43  Table 2
24   
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sat 14:10  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Asbjørn Pettersen
Sat 15:28  Table 3
26   
Øystein U Pettersen
R1
Gjermund Flage
Sat 15:28  Table 1
27   
Joakim Skauvik
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sat 15:28  Table 4
28   
Jason Hawker
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sat 15:28  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
R1
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Sat 16:40  Table 6
30   
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Jan Helge Kordts
R1
Sat 16:40  Table 5
31   
Dag Arve Gjerde
Henning Solem
Sat 16:39  Table 1
32   
Ole Kvalsvik
Ali Mirzaei
Sat 16:39  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Jan Helge Kordts
Sat 18:16  Table 3
34   
Gjermund Flage
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Sat 18:16  Table 4
35   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Ole Kvalsvik
Sat 18:17  Table 1
36   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Henning Solem
Sat 18:17  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 8
37   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
R2
Sun 09:49  Table 3
38   
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Sun 09:49  Table 6
39   
Dag Arve Gjerde
Ole Kvalsvik
Sun 09:49  Table 1
40   
Ali Mirzaei
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
R1
Sun 09:50  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 8
41   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Sun 11:29  Table 4
42   
Dag Arve Gjerde
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sun 11:29  Table 6

Final

Race to 8
43   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
R2
Sun 12:49  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer