Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 7 - January 8, 2023

Pool-liga 4 Øst PL1200

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 47 (35/12)
74%
100
2 Henrik Hagen
BEX BK
6 (5/1) 63 (38/25)
60%
87
3 Roger Rasmussen
Ask BC
5 (4/1) 49 (28/21)
57%
77
3 Ivan Blomqvist
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 50 (33/17)
66%
77
5 Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Fredrikstad BK
4 (3/1) 41 (26/15)
63%
64
5 Bjørn Erik Bergh
Grenland BK
4 (3/1) 41 (26/15)
63%
64
5 Lars Harby
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
64
5 Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 46 (27/19)
59%
64
9 Aria Senemar
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
44
Show more
9 Eirik Riisnæs
Horten BK
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
44
9 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
44
9 Jørgen Nilsen
BEX BK
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
44
9 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
44
9 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
44
9 Bastian Andreassen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
44
9 Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
44
17 Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
16
17 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
16
17 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
16
17 Nedzat Cimilji
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
16
17 Runar Larsstuen
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
16
17 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
16
17 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
16
17 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
16
25 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13
25 Kent Hansen
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
13
25 Ole Anders Veseth
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
13
25 Giena Tanilon
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13
25 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13
25 Pål Homb
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13
25 Riaz Ali
Ask BC
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13
Entry deadline Jan 4, 2023, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 7, 2023, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (31 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Oslo BK and Norges Biljardforbund
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen
More info
Oslo biljardklubb ønsker velkommen til PL 1200, årets første turnering 2023 vi spiller 8 ball distanse 7

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Walk Over
 
2   
Runar Larsstuen
Egil Arne Sørensen
Sat 10:04  Table 3
3   
Kim Soo Garmark
Pål Homb
Sat 10:04  Table 1
4   
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
R1
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 10:04  Table 2
5   
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
Giena Tanilon
Sat 10:04  Table 9
6   
Levi Pavdeja
Jørgen Nilsen
Sat 10:04  Table 8
7   
Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
Christian Wikeby
Sat 10:04  Table 7
8   
Kjartan Maraas
Roger Rasmussen
Sat 10:04  Table 6
9   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
R1
Riaz Ali
Sat 10:04  Table 5
10   
Marius Farås
Bastian Andreassen
R1
Sat 10:04  Table 4
11   
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Erol Dane Mula
Sat 10:04  Table 12
12   
Nedzat Cimilji
Henrik Hagen
Sat 10:04  Table 11
13   
Lars Harby
R1
Aria Senemar
Sat 10:04  Table 10
14   
Kent Hansen
Ivan Blomqvist
R1
Sat 10:04  Table 14
15   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Ole Anders Veseth
Sat 10:04  Table 15
16   
Ingolf Höns
R1
Eirik Riisnæs
Sat 10:04  Table 16

Winners qualification

Race to 7
17   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
R2
Runar Larsstuen
Sat 11:30  Table 1
18   
Kim Soo Garmark
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
R1
Sat 11:54  Table 2
19   
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
R2
Jørgen Nilsen
Sat 11:30  Table 4
20   
Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
Roger Rasmussen
Sat 11:30  Table 7
21   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
Bastian Andreassen
R1
Sat 11:30  Table 3
22   
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Henrik Hagen
Sat 11:35  Table 6
23   
Lars Harby
Ivan Blomqvist
R1
Sat 11:58  Table 10
24   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
R1
Eirik Riisnæs
R1
Sat 11:31  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Egil Arne Sørensen
 
26   
Pål Homb
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Sat 11:49  Table 11
27   
Giena Tanilon
Levi Pavdeja
Sat 11:33  Table 15
28   
Christian Wikeby
R1
Kjartan Maraas
Sat 11:34  Table 16
29   
Riaz Ali
Marius Farås
Sat 11:34  Table 14
30   
Erol Dane Mula
R1
Nedzat Cimilji
Sat 11:36  Table 5
31   
Aria Senemar
Kent Hansen
Sat 11:57  Table 12
32   
Ole Anders Veseth
Ingolf Höns
R1
Sat 11:34  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Eirik Riisnæs
R2
Sat 13:22  Table 2
34   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Lars Harby
R1
Sat 13:31  Table 6
35   
Levi Pavdeja
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Sat 13:28  Table 8
36   
Kjartan Maraas
Bastian Andreassen
Sat 13:09  Table 4
37   
Marius Farås
Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
R1
Sat 13:08  Table 5
38   
Nedzat Cimilji
Jørgen Nilsen
Sat 12:54  Table 1
39   
Aria Senemar
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
R1
Sat 13:22  Table 9
40   
Ingolf Höns
R1
Runar Larsstuen
R1
Sat 13:04  Table 7

Last sixteen

Race to 7
41   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
R3
Jørgen Nilsen
R1
Sat 14:58  Table 10
42   
Kim Soo Garmark
R1
Lars Harby
R1
Sat 14:58  Table 9
43   
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
R1
Bastian Andreassen
Sat 14:58  Table 7
44   
Roger Rasmussen
R1
Aria Senemar
R1
Sat 14:59  Table 6
45   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
R1
Eirik Riisnæs
R1
Sat 14:59  Table 5
46   
Henrik Hagen
Ingolf Höns
R1
Sat 14:59  Table 4
47   
Ivan Blomqvist
R1
Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Sat 14:59  Table 2
48   
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
R1
Sat 14:59  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
49   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
R3
Lars Harby
Sat 16:42  Table 4
50   
Albert-Roman Borrie Stensrød
R3
Roger Rasmussen
R2
Sat 16:37  Table 2
51   
Bjørn Erik Bergh
R1
Henrik Hagen
R1
Sat 16:28  Table 1
52   
Ivan Blomqvist
R1
Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
Sat 16:37  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 7
53   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
R2
Roger Rasmussen
Sat 18:20  Table 1
54   
Henrik Hagen
R3
Ivan Blomqvist
R1
Sat 18:21  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
55   
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
R2
Henrik Hagen
R1
Sat 19:54  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer