Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 12, 2021

Pool-liga 2 Midt PL1199

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Espen Eriksen
Trondheim BK
6 (6/0) 35 (28/7)
80%
100
2 John-Ivar Rubach
Trondheim BK
6 (4/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
87
3 Knut Isaksen
Biljard1 Trondheim
6 (4/2) 39 (24/15)
62%
77
3 Tommy Eggen
Biljard1 Trondheim
6 (3/3) 39 (18/21)
46%
77
5 Steinar Moe
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
64
5 Terje Thorsø
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
64
7 Henrik Flatås
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
54
7 Roger Bøkseth
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (1/3) 20 (7/13)
35%
54
9 Torkil Gjengseth
Trondheim BK
4 (0/4) 20 (4/16)
20%
44
9 Erlend Fagermo
Arctic BK
5 (2/3) 28 (10/18)
36%
44
11 Geir Aagesen
Stoppball Nidaros BK
5 (0/5) 26 (6/20)
23%
36
Entry deadline Sep 8, 2021, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 12, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (11 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Trondheim BK
Contact Knut Inge Røstvold (pompes9@gmail.com, 97938475) and Ronny Kraft (rokraft@online.no, 95292997)
More info
Trondheim biljard klubb inviterer til sesongens andre turnering i divisjonen PL1199..
Mat, drikke og kiosk hele dagen.

Velkommen på nardoveien 12 og TBK.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Espen Eriksen 4 4 0 0 16 5 11 0 0 0 0.762 4
2 John-Ivar Rubach 4 3 0 1 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 3
3 Terje Thorsø 4 2 0 2 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 2
4 Roger Bøkseth 4 1 0 3 7 13 -6 0 0 0 0.35 1
5 Torkil Gjengseth 4 0 0 4 4 16 -12 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Knut Isaksen 5 4 0 1 19 9 10 0 0 0 0.679 4
2 Tommy Eggen 5 3 0 2 18 15 3 0 0 0 0.545 3
3 Steinar Moe 5 3 0 2 17 12 5 0 0 0 0.586 3
4 Henrik Flatås 5 3 0 2 17 13 4 0 0 0 0.567 3
5 Erlend Fagermo 5 2 0 3 10 18 -8 0 0 0 0.357 2
6 Geir Aagesen 5 0 0 5 6 20 -14 0 0 0 0.231 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Espen Eriksen
Terje Thorsø
Sun 10:09 
2-A   
John-Ivar Rubach
Torkil Gjengseth
Sun 10:09 
3-B   
Knut Isaksen
Geir Aagesen
Sun 10:09 
4-B   
Henrik Flatås
Erlend Fagermo
Sun 10:09 
5-B   
Tommy Eggen
Steinar Moe
Sun 10:09 

Round 2

Race to 4
6-A   
Terje Thorsø
Torkil Gjengseth
Sun 11:12  Table 2
7-A   
Espen Eriksen
Roger Bøkseth
Sun 11:12  Table 5
8-B   
Knut Isaksen
Erlend Fagermo
Sun 11:13  Table 1
9-B   
Geir Aagesen
Steinar Moe
Sun 11:13  Table 8
10-B   
Henrik Flatås
Tommy Eggen
Sun 11:13  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 4
11-A   
Torkil Gjengseth
Roger Bøkseth
Sun 14:32  Table 2
12-A   
Terje Thorsø
John-Ivar Rubach
Sun 14:32  Table 1
13-B   
Knut Isaksen
Steinar Moe
Sun 14:33  Table 8
14-B   
Erlend Fagermo
Tommy Eggen
Sun 14:33  Table 5
15-B   
Geir Aagesen
Henrik Flatås
Sun 14:33  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 4
16-A   
Roger Bøkseth
John-Ivar Rubach
Sun 13:18  Table 1
17-A   
Torkil Gjengseth
Espen Eriksen
Sun 13:18  Table 2
18-B   
Knut Isaksen
Tommy Eggen
Sun 13:18  Table 5
19-B   
Steinar Moe
Henrik Flatås
Sun 13:18  Table 6
20-B   
Erlend Fagermo
Geir Aagesen
Sun 13:18  Table 8

Round 5

Race to 4
21-A   
John-Ivar Rubach
Espen Eriksen
Sun 12:23  Table 1
22-A   
Roger Bøkseth
Terje Thorsø
Sun 12:23  Table 2
23-B   
Knut Isaksen
Henrik Flatås
Sun 12:23  Table 5
24-B   
Tommy Eggen
Geir Aagesen
Sun 12:23  Table 6
25-B   
Steinar Moe
Erlend Fagermo
Sun 12:23  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 6
26   
Espen Eriksen
Tommy Eggen
Sun 15:52  Table 1
27   
John-Ivar Rubach
Knut Isaksen
Sun 15:52  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
28   
Espen Eriksen
John-Ivar Rubach
Sun 17:05 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer