Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 26, 2022

Pe 26.8.2022 9-pallo viikkokisat

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Santtu Pyykönen
5 (5/0) 37 (25/12)
68%
2 Aleksanteri Piilola
6 (4/2) 45 (27/18)
60%
3 Aleksi Annanmäki
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
3 Ari Pietarila
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
5 Rampe MyBi
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
5 Joni Karvinen
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
5 Juuso Kumpulainen
3 (2/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
5 Sami Granqvist
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Aleksi Mikkola
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
Show more
9 Sauli Tuomela
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
9 Susanna Mikkonen
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
13 Janne Lehtonen
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Riikka Väyrynen
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
13 Timo Patrikainen
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Niko Arponen
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
17 Jere Repola
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Paul Palm
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Aki Vehman
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
17 Ville Termonen
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
Entry deadline Aug 26, 2022, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 26, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
More info
ysiä viiteen voittoon, ilman kitcheniä. Tasurit 0-2.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Fri 17:57  Table 1
3   
Sauli Tuomela
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
 
5   
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Rampe MyBi
 
7   
Finland
paul palm
Susanna Mikkonen
Fri 17:57  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksi Mikkola
 
9   
Finland
Ari Pietarila
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Jere Repola
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Fri 17:57  Table 4
11   
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
 
13   
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Granqvist
 
15   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Ville Termonen
Fri 17:57  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Fri 18:23  Table 1
18   
Sauli Tuomela
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Fri 17:57  Table 6
19   
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Fri 17:57  Table 3
20   
Susanna Mikkonen
Finland
Aleksi Mikkola
Fri 18:41  Table 2
21   
Finland
Ari Pietarila
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Fri 18:35  Table 4
22   
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 17:57  Table 7
23   
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Fri 17:57  Table 8
24   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Fri 18:52  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Finland
paul palm
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Jere Repola
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Finland
Aki Vehman
Fri 19:45  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Granqvist
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
 
36   
Finland
paul palm
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Fri 19:34  Table 4
37   
Finland
Jere Repola
Finland
Aleksi Mikkola
Fri 19:12  Table 6
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
 
39   
Walk Over
Sauli Tuomela
 
40   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Fri 18:56  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Fri 18:57  Table 1
42   
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Susanna Mikkonen
Fri 19:12  Table 2
43   
Finland
Ari Pietarila
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Fri 19:35  Table 7
44   
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Fri 19:46  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Fri 20:33  Table 3
46   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Fri 20:28  Table 4
47   
Finland
Aleksi Mikkola
Finland
Timo Patrikainen
Fri 20:24  Table 6
48   
Sauli Tuomela
Finland
Niko Arponen
Fri 19:47  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Susanna Mikkonen
Fri 21:11  Table 3
50   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Fri 21:01  Table 1
51   
Finland
Aleksi Mikkola
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Fri 20:53  Table 6
52   
Sauli Tuomela
Finland
Ari Pietarila
Fri 20:37  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Fri 21:56  Table 1
54   
Finland
Rampe MyBi
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Fri 21:56  Table 3
55   
Finland
Joni Karvinen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 21:56  Table 2
56   
Finland
Juuso Kumpulainen
Finland
Ari Pietarila
Fri 21:56  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Fri 22:45  Table 3
58   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Ari Pietarila
Fri 22:57  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Santtu Pyykönen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 23:48  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants