Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 9, 2019

PUCHAR POLSKI OLD BOYS 10-BIL OPEN

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
2 Adam Kiernicki
6 (5/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
2 Artur Zasztowt
6 (5/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
2 Rafał Olbromski
6 (5/1) 33 (23/10)
70%
2 Przemysław Śpiewak
6 (6/0) 30 (24/6)
80%
2 Piotr Kotowski
6 (5/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
2 Marcin Morawski
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
2 Tomek Malinowski
6 (6/0) 30 (24/6)
80%
2 Grzegorz Modrzejewski
6 (5/1) 29 (21/8)
72%
2 Mirosław Murawski
5 (4/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
Show more
2 Bartosz Czapski
6 (5/1) 30 (22/8)
73%
2 Radosław Pacyński
6 (5/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
13 Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
MGL Cue Sports
6 (4/2) 31 (19/12)
61%
13 Filip Kraupe
6 (4/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
13 Roman Wasilewski
6 (5/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
13 Piotr Kleinschmidt
6 (5/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
13 Maciej Krzemiński
6 (4/2) 29 (20/9)
69%
13 Sebastian Zawada
5 (4/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
13 Radosław Misiewicz
6 (4/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
13 Gerard Kryński
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
13 Dawid Jędrzejczak
6 (4/2) 33 (22/11)
67%
13 Dominik Zając
6 (4/2) 33 (21/12)
64%
13 Tomasz Hanaj
6 (5/1) 30 (20/10)
67%
24 Rafal Stepnik
Dekada Klub
6 (4/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
24 Piotr Garus
6 (4/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
24 Mariusz Gołdyn
5 (3/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
24 Tomek Bąk
6 (5/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
24 Tomasz Pierzchalski
6 (4/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
24 Marcin Smolich
6 (3/3) 31 (16/15)
52%
24 Tomasz Dymerski
6 (4/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
24 Tomek Jedlecki
6 (4/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
24 Mariusz Śmigielski
6 (4/2) 32 (21/11)
66%
24 Andrzej Stolarczyk
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
24 Krzysztof Gastman
6 (4/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
35 Kamil Kapołka
5 (2/3) 31 (14/17)
45%
35 Krzysztof Marzec
6 (4/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
35 Krystian Wnęk
6 (4/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
35 Tomek Kielmans
6 (2/4) 34 (16/18)
47%
35 Tomasz Młodziński
5 (2/3) 28 (13/15)
46%
35 Tomasz Walczak
6 (3/3) 33 (17/16)
52%
35 Rafał Wolski
6 (4/2) 31 (19/12)
61%
35 Piotr Rygasiewicz
6 (3/3) 35 (17/18)
49%
35 Miroslaw Grzywa
6 (3/3) 35 (16/19)
46%
35 Grzegorz Ulewicz
6 (3/3) 37 (17/20)
46%
35 Robert Cylny
6 (3/3) 35 (20/15)
57%
46 Konrad Chrzanowski
6 (2/4) 36 (16/20)
44%
46 Olek Balcer
6 (2/4) 32 (15/17)
47%
46 Robert Kuba Kozioł
6 (2/4) 36 (16/20)
44%
46 Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
6 (2/4) 34 (15/19)
44%
46 Tomasz Wendicki
6 (3/3) 36 (19/17)
53%
46 Tomasz Butowski
6 (2/4) 29 (10/19)
34%
46 Tomasz Bugaj
5 (2/3) 31 (15/16)
48%
46 Mirosław Kozłowski
6 (2/4) 35 (16/19)
46%
46 Paweł Cholewicki
5 (2/3) 25 (12/13)
48%
46 Daniel Kucz
6 (2/4) 32 (13/19)
41%
46 Michał Mróz
6 (3/3) 33 (15/18)
45%
57 Krzysztof Kocinski
6 (2/4) 34 (16/18)
47%
57 Piotr Niewczas
6 (1/5) 33 (13/20)
39%
57 Piotr Głuskowski
Klub Bilardowy Ringer Płock
6 (2/4) 30 (13/17)
43%
57 Grzegorz Nowak
6 (2/4) 29 (12/17)
41%
57 Grzegorz Kowalski
6 (2/4) 35 (16/19)
46%
57 Jarosław Siębor
6 (1/5) 36 (13/23)
36%
57 Mariusz Siciński
6 (1/5) 33 (13/20)
39%
57 Zbigniew Śliwak
5 (0/5) 26 (6/20)
23%
57 Tomasz Bukowski
6 (1/5) 26 (6/20)
23%
57 Jacek Lejman
6 (2/4) 33 (16/17)
48%
57 Tomasz Błażej
5 (2/3) 30 (13/17)
43%
68 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
6 (0/6) 24 (0/24)
0%
68 Artur Pałkowski
6 (0/6) 28 (4/24)
14%
68 Krzysztof Gardjas
6 (1/5) 35 (13/22)
37%
68 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
6 (1/5) 34 (12/22)
35%
68 walk over
6 (0/6) 24 (0/24)
0%
68 Wojtek Fabijańczyk
6 (1/5) 33 (11/22)
33%
68 Walk Over 4
6 (0/6) 24 (0/24)
0%
68 Dylan Jomaa
6 (0/6) 27 (3/24)
11%
68 Roman Jakubiak
6 (1/5) 35 (12/23)
34%
Entry deadline Mar 9, 2019, 10:40 AM (local time)
Starts Mar 9, 2019, 10:40 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (75 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bartosz Czapski 6 5 0 1 22 8 14 0 0 0 0.733 5
2 Roman Wasilewski 6 5 0 1 23 13 10 0 0 0 0.639 5
3 Tomek Bąk 6 5 0 1 21 14 7 0 0 0 0.6 5
4 Tomek Kielmans 6 2 0 4 16 18 -2 0 0 0 0.471 2
5 Mirosław Kozłowski 6 2 0 4 16 19 -3 0 0 0 0.457 2
6 Grzegorz Nowak 6 2 0 4 12 17 -5 0 0 0 0.414 2
7 Dylan Jomaa 6 0 0 6 3 24 -21 0 0 0 0.111 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Artur Zasztowt 6 5 0 1 20 13 7 0 0 0 0.606 5
2 Dawid Jędrzejczak 6 4 0 2 22 11 11 0 0 0 0.667 4
3 Marcin Smolich 6 3 0 3 16 15 1 0 0 0 0.516 3
4 Miroslaw Grzywa 6 3 0 3 16 19 -3 0 0 0 0.457 3
5 Michał Mróz 6 3 0 3 15 18 -3 0 0 0 0.455 3
6 Grzegorz Kowalski 6 2 0 4 16 19 -3 0 0 0 0.457 2
7 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz 6 1 0 5 12 22 -10 0 0 0 0.353 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Grzegorz Modrzejewski 6 5 0 1 21 8 13 0 0 0 0.724 5
2 Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak 6 4 0 2 19 12 7 0 0 0 0.613 4
3 Tomasz Dymerski 6 4 0 2 17 12 5 0 0 0 0.586 4
4 Rafał Wolski 6 4 0 2 19 12 7 0 0 0 0.613 4
5 Daniel Kucz 6 2 0 4 13 19 -6 0 0 0 0.406 2
6 Krzysztof Kocinski 6 2 0 4 16 18 -2 0 0 0 0.471 2
7 walk over 6 0 0 6 0 24 -24 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Przemysław Śpiewak 6 6 0 0 24 6 18 0 0 0 0.8 6
2 Radosław Misiewicz 6 4 0 2 19 16 3 0 0 0 0.543 4
3 Rafal Stepnik 6 4 0 2 19 14 5 0 0 0 0.576 4
4 Grzegorz Ulewicz 6 3 0 3 17 20 -3 0 0 0 0.459 3
5 Konrad Chrzanowski 6 2 0 4 16 20 -4 0 0 0 0.444 2
6 Jarosław Siębor 6 1 0 5 13 23 -10 0 0 0 0.361 1
7 Krzysztof Gardjas 6 1 0 5 13 22 -9 0 0 0 0.371 1
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Piotr Kotowski 6 5 0 1 23 13 10 0 0 0 0.639 5
2 Piotr Kleinschmidt 6 5 0 1 22 11 11 0 0 0 0.667 5
3 Mariusz Śmigielski 6 4 0 2 21 11 10 0 0 0 0.656 4
4 Krystian Wnęk 6 4 0 2 20 16 4 0 0 0 0.556 4
5 Paweł Szczerbo Pablo 6 2 0 4 15 19 -4 0 0 0 0.441 2
6 Mariusz Siciński 6 1 0 5 13 20 -7 0 0 0 0.394 1
7 Walk Over 4 6 0 0 6 0 24 -24 0 0 0 0 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Adam Kiernicki 6 5 0 1 23 13 10 0 0 0 0.639 5
2 Filip Kraupe 6 4 0 2 17 15 2 0 0 0 0.531 4
3 Tomek Jedlecki 6 4 0 2 18 19 -1 0 0 0 0.486 4
4 Robert Cylny 6 3 0 3 20 15 5 0 0 0 0.571 3
5 Robert Kuba Kozioł 6 2 0 4 16 20 -4 0 0 0 0.444 2
6 Jacek Lejman 6 2 0 4 16 17 -1 0 0 0 0.485 2
7 Roman Jakubiak 6 1 0 5 12 23 -11 0 0 0 0.343 1
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mirosław Murawski 5 4 0 1 16 13 3 0 0 0 0.552 4
2 Sebastian Zawada 5 4 0 1 19 9 10 0 0 0 0.679 4
3 Mariusz Gołdyn 5 3 0 2 15 10 5 0 0 0 0.6 3
4 Kamil Kapołka 5 2 0 3 14 17 -3 0 0 0 0.452 2
5 Paweł Cholewicki 5 2 0 3 12 13 -1 0 0 0 0.48 2
6 Zbigniew Śliwak 5 0 0 5 6 20 -14 0 0 0 0.231 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomek Malinowski 6 6 0 0 24 6 18 0 0 0 0.8 6
2 Maciej Krzemiński 6 4 0 2 20 9 11 0 0 0 0.69 4
3 Tomasz Pierzchalski 6 4 0 2 19 13 6 0 0 0 0.594 4
4 Krzysztof Marzec 6 4 0 2 18 13 5 0 0 0 0.581 4
5 Olek Balcer 6 2 0 4 15 17 -2 0 0 0 0.469 2
6 Tomasz Bukowski 6 1 0 5 6 20 -14 0 0 0 0.231 1
7 Michał Kutek 6 0 0 6 0 24 -24 0 0 0 0 0
Group I Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Radosław Pacyński 6 5 0 1 22 11 11 0 0 0 0.667 5
2 Tomasz Hanaj 6 5 0 1 20 10 10 0 0 0 0.667 5
3 Piotr Garus 6 4 0 2 20 15 5 0 0 0 0.571 4
4 Tomasz Walczak 6 3 0 3 17 16 1 0 0 0 0.515 3
5 Tomasz Butowski 6 2 0 4 10 19 -9 0 0 0 0.345 2
6 Piotr Niewczas 6 1 0 5 13 20 -7 0 0 0 0.394 1
7 Wojtek Fabijańczyk 6 1 0 5 11 22 -11 0 0 0 0.333 1
Group J Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marcin Morawski 5 3 0 2 18 15 3 0 0 0 0.545 3
2 Gerard Kryński 5 3 0 2 17 14 3 0 0 0 0.548 3
3 Andrzej Stolarczyk 5 3 0 2 16 15 1 0 0 0 0.516 3
4 Tomasz Młodziński 5 2 0 3 13 15 -2 0 0 0 0.464 2
5 Tomasz Bugaj 5 2 0 3 15 16 -1 0 0 0 0.484 2
6 Tomasz Błażej 5 2 0 3 13 17 -4 0 0 0 0.433 2
Group K Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rafał Olbromski 6 5 0 1 23 10 13 0 0 0 0.697 5
2 Dominik Zając 6 4 0 2 21 12 9 0 0 0 0.636 4
3 Krzysztof Gastman 6 4 0 2 17 16 1 0 0 0 0.515 4
4 Piotr Rygasiewicz 6 3 0 3 17 18 -1 0 0 0 0.486 3
5 Tomasz Wendicki 6 3 0 3 19 17 2 0 0 0 0.528 3
6 Piotr Głuskowski 6 2 0 4 13 17 -4 0 0 0 0.433 2
7 Artur Pałkowski 6 0 0 6 4 24 -20 0 0 0 0.143 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Sat 11:14  Table 6
2-A   
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Sat 11:14  Table 9
3-A   
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Poland
Bartek Czapski
Sat 11:14  Table 11
4-B   
Poland
Michał Mróz
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Sat 11:14  Table 14
5-B   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalski
Sat 11:14  Table 16
6-B   
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Poland
Miroslaw Grzywa
Sat 11:14  Table 7
7-C   
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
Sat 11:14  Table 10
8-C   
Croatia
walk over
Poland
Daniel Kucz
Sat 11:14  Table 12
9-C   
Poland
Rafał Wolski
Poland
Grzegorz Modrzejewski
Sat 11:14  Table 12
10-D   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Jarosław Siębor
Sat 11:14  Table 15
11-D   
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Sat 11:14  Table 18
12-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Sat 11:14  Table 19
13-E   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Sat 11:14  Table 20
14-E   
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Greece
Walk Over 4
Sat 11:14  Table 01
15-E   
Poland
Mariusz Siciński
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
Sat 11:14  Table 02
16-F   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Poland
Jacek Lejman
Sat 11:14  Table 03
17-F   
Poland
Robert Kozioł
Poland
Robert Cylny
Sat 11:14  Table 04
18-F   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Roman Jakubiak
Sat 11:13  Table 05
19-G   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
Sat 11:13  Table 06
20-G   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Sat 11:13  Table 08
21-G   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Poland
Sebastian Zawada
Sat 11:13  Table 09
22-H   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Sat 11:52  Table 11
23-H   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Olek Balcer
Sat 11:13  Table 010
24-H   
Poland
Maciej Krzemiński
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Sat 11:13  Table 011
25-I   
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Poland
Radek Pacyński
Sat 11:13  Table 012
26-I   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Tomasz Butowski
Sat 11:13  Table 013
27-I   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Tomasz Hanaj
Sat 11:30  Table 01
28-J   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Tomasz Młodziński
Sat 11:34  Table 5
29-J   
Poland
Tomasz Bugaj
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Sat 11:40  Table 9
30-J   
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Sat 11:44  Table 08
31-K   
Poland
Dominik Zając
Poland
Artur Pałkowski
Sat 11:30  Table 5
32-K   
Poland
Piotr Rygasiewicz
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Sat 11:48  Table 06
33-K   
Poland
Piotr Głuskowski
Poland
Krzysztof Gastman
Sat 11:50  Table 12

Round 2

Race to 4
34-A   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Sat 12:19  Table 01
35-A   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Bartek Czapski
Sat 12:21  Table 012
36-A   
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Sat 12:14  Table 010
37-B   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalski
Sat 12:14  Table 011
38-B   
Poland
Michał Mróz
Poland
Miroslaw Grzywa
Sat 12:22  Table 9
39-B   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Sat 12:29  Table 12
40-C   
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
Poland
Daniel Kucz
Sat 12:18  Table 20
41-C   
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Poland
Grzegorz Modrzejewski
Sat 12:32  Table 10
42-C   
Croatia
walk over
Krzysztof Kocinski
Sat 12:37 
43-D   
Poland
Jarosław Siębor
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Sat 12:40  Table 06
44-D   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Sat 12:33  Table 14
45-D   
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Sat 12:36  Table 02
46-E   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Greece
Walk Over 4
Sat 12:37 
47-E   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
Sat 12:38  Table 19
48-E   
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Poland
Krystian Wnęk
Sat 12:16  Table 6
49-F   
Poland
Jacek Lejman
Poland
Robert Cylny
Sat 12:41  Table 11
50-F   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Poland
Roman Jakubiak
Sat 12:51  Table 04
51-F   
Poland
Robert Kozioł
Poland
Tomek Jedlecki
Sat 12:53  Table 16
52-G   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Sat 12:55  Table 20
53-G   
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
Poland
Sebastian Zawada
Sat 12:58  Table 01
54-G   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Sat 13:00  Table 03
55-H   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Olek Balcer
Sat 13:01  Table 05
56-H   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Sat 13:03  Table 08
57-H   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Michał Kutek
Sat 13:03  Table 10
58-I   
Poland
Radek Pacyński
Poland
Tomasz Butowski
Sat 13:14  Table 02
59-I   
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Poland
Tomasz Hanaj
Sat 13:16  Table 10
60-I   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Wojtek Fabijańczyk
Sat 13:16  Table 9
61-J   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Sat 13:20  Table 19
62-J   
Poland
Tomasz Młodziński
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Sat 13:22  Table 5
63-J   
Poland
Tomasz Bugaj
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Sat 13:26  Table 06
64-K   
Poland
Artur Pałkowski
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Sat 13:27  Table 11
65-K   
Poland
Dominik Zając
Poland
Krzysztof Gastman
Sat 12:44 
66-K   
Poland
Piotr Rygasiewicz
Poland
Rafał Ol
Sat 13:33  Table 04

Round 3

Race to 4
67-A   
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Poland
Bartek Czapski
Sat 13:34  Table 03
68-A   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Sat 13:48  Table 08
69-A   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Sat 13:40  Table 6
70-B   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalski
Poland
Miroslaw Grzywa
Sat 13:51  Table 16
71-B   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Sat 13:52  Table 9
72-B   
Poland
Michał Mróz
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Sat 13:56  Table 01
73-C   
Poland
Daniel Kucz
Poland
Grzegorz Modrzejewski
Sat 13:57  Table 03
74-C   
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
Krzysztof Kocinski
Sat 13:59  Table 7
75-C   
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Poland
Rafał Wolski
Sat 14:00  Table 19
76-D   
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Sat 14:01  Table 011
77-D   
Poland
Jarosław Siębor
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Sat 14:08  Table 05
78-D   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Sat 14:10  Table 20
79-E   
Greece
Walk Over 4
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
Sat 13:40 
80-E   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Krystian Wnęk
Sat 14:11  Table 15
81-E   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Mariusz Siciński
Sat 14:12  Table 5
82-F   
Poland
Robert Cylny
Poland
Roman Jakubiak
Sat 14:12  Table 14
83-F   
Poland
Jacek Lejman
Poland
Tomek Jedlecki
Sat 14:19  Table 04
84-F   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Sat 14:19  Table 9
85-G   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Sebastian Zawada
Sat 14:28  Table 02
86-G   
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Sat 14:36  Table 05
87-G   
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Sat 14:38  Table 14
88-H   
Poland
Olek Balcer
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Sat 14:41  Table 19
89-H   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Michał Kutek
Sat 14:43  Table 013
90-H   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Maciej Krzemiński
Sat 14:48  Table 07
91-I   
Poland
Tomasz Butowski
Poland
Tomasz Hanaj
Sat 14:49  Table 16
92-I   
Poland
Radek Pacyński
Poland
Wojtek Fabijańczyk
Sat 14:50  Table 6
93-I   
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Poland
Piotr Garus
Sat 14:54  Table 013
94-J   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Sat 14:58  Table 11
95-J   
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Sat 14:59  Table 09
96-J   
Poland
Tomasz Młodziński
Poland
Tomasz Bugaj
Sat 15:00  Table 9
97-K   
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Poland
Krzysztof Gastman
Sat 15:04  Table 20
98-K   
Poland
Artur Pałkowski
Poland
Rafał Ol
Sat 15:07  Table 012
99-K   
Poland
Dominik Zając
Poland
Piotr Głuskowski
Sat 15:11  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 4
100-A   
Poland
Bartek Czapski
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Sat 15:12  Table 02
101-A   
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Sat 15:13  Table 08
102-A   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Roman Wasilewski
Sat 15:15  Table 06
103-B   
Poland
Miroslaw Grzywa
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Sat 15:16  Table 15
104-B   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalski
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Sat 15:17  Table 7
105-B   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Sat 15:21  Table 05
106-C   
Poland
Grzegorz Modrzejewski
Krzysztof Kocinski
Sat 15:24  Table 07
107-C   
Poland
Daniel Kucz
Poland
Rafał Wolski
Sat 15:26  Table 14
108-C   
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
Croatia
walk over
Sat 14:55 
109-D   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Sat 15:29  Table 19
110-D   
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Sat 15:43  Table 5
111-D   
Poland
Jarosław Siębor
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Sat 15:31  Table 012
112-E   
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
Poland
Krystian Wnęk
Sat 15:39  Table 010
113-E   
Greece
Walk Over 4
Poland
Mariusz Siciński
Sat 14:55 
114-E   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Sat 15:41  Table 9
115-F   
Poland
Roman Jakubiak
Poland
Tomek Jedlecki
Sat 15:42  Table 02
116-F   
Poland
Robert Cylny
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Sat 15:55  Table 15
117-F   
Poland
Jacek Lejman
Poland
Robert Kozioł
Sat 15:58  Table 04
118-G   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Sat 15:59  Table 6
119-G   
Poland
Sebastian Zawada
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Sat 16:04  Table 12
120-G   
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
Sat 16:08  Table 16
121-H   
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Poland
Michał Kutek
Sat 14:55 
122-H   
Poland
Olek Balcer
Poland
Maciej Krzemiński
Sat 16:11  Table 07
123-H   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Sat 16:11  Table 14
124-I   
Poland
Tomasz Hanaj
Poland
Wojtek Fabijańczyk
Sat 16:14  Table 18
125-I   
Poland
Tomasz Butowski
Poland
Piotr Garus
Sat 16:16  Table 19
126-I   
Poland
Radek Pacyński
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Sat 16:22  Table 15
127-J   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Sat 16:25  Table 9
128-J   
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Poland
Tomasz Bugaj
Sat 16:28  Table 5
129-J   
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Poland
Tomasz Młodziński
Sat 16:33  Table 6
130-K   
Poland
Krzysztof Gastman
Poland
Rafał Ol
Sat 16:34  Table 03
131-K   
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Poland
Piotr Głuskowski
Sat 16:37  Table 10
132-K   
Poland
Artur Pałkowski
Poland
Piotr Rygasiewicz
Sat 16:39  Table 14

Round 5

Race to 4
133-A   
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Sat 16:45  Table 010
134-A   
Poland
Bartek Czapski
Roman Wasilewski
Sat 16:46  Table 012
135-A   
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Sat 16:58  Table 02
136-B   
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Sat 16:58  Table 07
137-B   
Poland
Miroslaw Grzywa
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Sat 17:00  Table 16
138-B   
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalski
Poland
Michał Mróz
Sat 17:01  Table 18
139-C   
Krzysztof Kocinski
Poland
Rafał Wolski
Sat 17:02  Table 19
140-C   
Poland
Grzegorz Modrzejewski
Croatia
walk over
Sat 14:56 
141-C   
Poland
Daniel Kucz
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Sat 17:09  Table 12
142-D   
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Sat 17:09  Table 6
143-D   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Sat 17:10  Table 7
144-D   
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sat 17:11  Table 9
145-E   
Poland
Krystian Wnęk
Poland
Mariusz Siciński
Sat 17:12  Table 20
146-E   
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Sat 17:12  Table 10
147-E   
Greece
Walk Over 4
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Sat 14:56 
148-F   
Poland
Tomek Jedlecki
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Sat 17:13  Table 03
149-F   
Poland
Roman Jakubiak
Poland
Robert Kozioł
Sat 17:16  Table 14
150-F   
Poland
Robert Cylny
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sat 17:20  Table 08
151-G   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Sat 17:23  Table 15
152-G   
Poland
Zbigniew Śliwak
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
Sat 17:25  Table 010
153-G   
Poland
Sebastian Zawada
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Sat 17:26  Table 02
154-H   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Maciej Krzemiński
Sat 14:56 
155-H   
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Sat 17:28  Table 012
156-H   
Poland
Olek Balcer
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Sat 17:33  Table 011
157-I   
Poland
Wojtek Fabijańczyk
Poland
Piotr Garus
Sat 17:39  Table 08
158-I   
Poland
Tomasz Hanaj
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Sat 17:43  Table 06
159-I   
Poland
Tomasz Butowski
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Sat 17:44  Table 04
160-J   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Tomasz Bugaj
Sat 17:51  Table 9
161-J   
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Poland
Tomasz Młodziński
Sat 17:53  Table 19
162-J   
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Sat 17:53  Table 013
163-K   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Piotr Głuskowski
Sat 17:54  Table 07
164-K   
Poland
Krzysztof Gastman
Poland
Piotr Rygasiewicz
Sat 17:55  Table 6
165-K   
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Poland
Dominik Zając
Sat 18:09  Table 20

Round 6

Race to 4
166-A   
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Roman Wasilewski
Sat 18:02  Table 10
167-A   
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Sat 18:02  Table 14
168-A   
Poland
Bartek Czapski
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Sat 18:11  Table 11
169-B   
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Sat 18:17  Table 16
170-B   
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Poland
Michał Mróz
Sat 18:15  Table 012
171-B   
Poland
Miroslaw Grzywa
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Sat 18:16  Table 010
172-C   
Poland
Rafał Wolski
Croatia
walk over
Sat 17:36 
173-C   
Krzysztof Kocinski
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Sat 18:17  Table 09
174-C   
Poland
Grzegorz Modrzejewski
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
Sat 18:18  Table 06
175-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Sat 18:20  Table 011
176-D   
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sat 18:23  Table 04
177-D   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Jarosław Siębor
Sat 18:25  Table 18
178-E   
Poland
Mariusz Siciński
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Sat 18:26  Table 9
179-E   
Poland
Krystian Wnęk
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Sat 18:27  Table 08
180-E   
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Sat 18:29  Table 02
181-F   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Robert Kozioł
Sat 18:29  Table 07
182-F   
Poland
Tomek Jedlecki
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sat 18:31  Table 14
183-F   
Poland
Roman Jakubiak
Poland
Jacek Lejman
Sat 18:36  Table 19
184-H   
Poland
Maciej Krzemiński
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Sat 18:32 
185-H   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Sat 18:30 
186-H   
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Sat 18:37  Table 05
187-I   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Sat 18:45  Table 12
188-I   
Poland
Wojtek Fabijańczyk
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Sat 18:57  Table 013
189-I   
Poland
Tomasz Hanaj
Poland
Radek Pacyński
Sat 19:00  Table 011
190-K   
Poland
Piotr Głuskowski
Poland
Piotr Rygasiewicz
Sat 19:07  Table 010
191-K   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Dominik Zając
Sat 19:09  Table 6
192-K   
Poland
Krzysztof Gastman
Poland
Artur Pałkowski
Sat 19:17  Table 012

Round 7

Race to 4
193-A   
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Sat 19:12  Table 04
194-A   
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Sat 19:15  Table 09
195-A   
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Sat 17:35 
196-B   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Michał Mróz
Sat 19:19  Table 9
197-B   
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Sat 19:21  Table 14
198-B   
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Poland
Grzegorz Kowalski
Sat 19:22  Table 08
199-C   
Croatia
walk over
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Sat 17:36 
200-C   
Poland
Rafał Wolski
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
Sat 19:25  Table 12
201-C   
Krzysztof Kocinski
Poland
Daniel Kucz
Sat 19:40  Table 7
202-D   
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sat 19:40  Table 07
203-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Poland
Jarosław Siębor
Sat 19:14  Table 16
204-D   
Poland
Przemysław Śpiewak
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Sat 19:41  Table 05
205-E   
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Sat 19:44  Table 6
206-E   
Poland
Mariusz Siciński
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Sat 19:45 
207-E   
Poland
Krystian Wnęk
Greece
Walk Over 4
Sat 18:19 
208-F   
Poland
Robert Kozioł
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sat 19:46  Table 010
209-F   
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Poland
Jacek Lejman
Sat 19:51  Table 012
210-F   
Poland
Tomek Jedlecki
Poland
Robert Cylny
Sat 19:52  Table 02
211-H   
Poland
Tomasz Bukowski
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Sat 18:32 
212-H   
Poland
Maciej Krzemiński
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Sat 19:58  Table 04
213-H   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Olek Balcer
Sat 18:19 
214-I   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Sat 20:15 
215-I   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Radek Pacyński
Sat 20:00  Table 06
216-I   
Poland
Wojtek Fabijańczyk
Poland
Tomasz Butowski
Sat 20:20  Table 08
217-K   
Poland
Piotr Rygasiewicz
Poland
Dominik Zając
Sat 20:05  Table 16
218-K   
Poland
Piotr Głuskowski
Poland
Artur Pałkowski
Sat 19:53 
219-K   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Sat 20:09  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment