Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 20 - June 21, 2020

PERI OPEN

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Milos Verkic
7 (6/1) 81 (54/27)
67%
2 Zoran Svilar
8 (7/1) 87 (62/25)
71%
3 Andreja Klasovic
7 (6/1) 89 (52/37)
58%
3 Ilija Čulev
7 (6/1) 79 (50/29)
63%
5 Aleksa Pecelj
6 (5/1) 67 (46/21)
69%
5 Diliyan Tiklev
6 (5/1) 68 (43/25)
63%
5 SLAVEN KOZARIC
5 (3/2) 66 (37/29)
56%
5 Goran Mladenovic
6 (5/1) 68 (46/22)
68%
9 Nenad B Ilić
4 (3/1) 49 (29/20)
59%
Show more
9 Dejan Stankovic
4 (3/1) 54 (29/25)
54%
9 Davor Kuruzović
4 (3/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
9 AJDIN PIKNJAC
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
9 Spasian Spasov
4 (3/1) 47 (28/19)
60%
9 Vladimir Vasiljevic
3 (2/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
9 Strahinja Kocic
5 (3/2) 67 (32/35)
48%
9 Kristyan Spasov
5 (4/1) 55 (33/22)
60%
17 Sanjin Pehlivanovic
3 (2/1) 33 (23/10)
70%
17 Vladimir M Brkovic
3 (2/1) 44 (22/22)
50%
17 Guga Đango
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
17 Bojana Šarac
4 (3/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
17 Brane Bugarski
4 (3/1) 47 (25/22)
53%
17 Nesat Tairovski
2 (1/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
17 Vitomir Grbic
4 (2/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
17 Dejan Olas
4 (3/1) 53 (29/24)
55%
17 HANNAN MEMIC
5 (3/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
17 FARUK TERZIC
4 (3/1) 45 (29/16)
64%
17 Milan Bugarski
4 (2/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
17 SANDRO PERIC
4 (3/1) 46 (30/16)
65%
17 Zoran Rajacic
4 (2/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
17 Goran Sarac
3 (1/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
17 Martin Martinovic
4 (2/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
17 Boris Vidakovic
3 (2/1) 35 (17/18)
49%
33 Zoran Krstic
2 (1/1) 23 (8/15)
35%
33 Stefan VASILJEVIC
2 (1/1) 25 (10/15)
40%
33 Dragan GLISOVIC
3 (1/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
33 Georgi Georgiev
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
33 Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
3 (1/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
33 Miodrag Simovic
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
33 Miljan Todorov
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
33 Aleksandar Filipović
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
33 Goran Stefanovic
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
33 Vladan Miljkovic
3 (2/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
33 Vlada Stevanović
2 (1/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
33 Branko Radisavljevic
3 (1/2) 31 (10/21)
32%
33 Nikola Pavlovic
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
33 SILVIJE KRISTIC
3 (2/1) 36 (17/19)
47%
33 Slobodan Skrbic
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
33 Nemanja Soklovacki
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
33 Zoran Sakovic
3 (1/2) 36 (13/23)
36%
33 Filip Milicic
3 (1/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
33 Luka Bugarski
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
33 Aleksandar Bocarski
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
33 Nikola Pecanac
3 (1/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
33 Marko Grbovic
2 (1/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
33 DRAGAN KUNIC
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
33 Nebojsa Ilic
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
33 Dejan Maksimovic
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Sasa Surla
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
33 Milinko Madzarevic
2 (1/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
33 Jovan Matkovic
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
33 Lazar Kostic
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
33 Momcilo Ostojic
4 (2/2) 43 (25/18)
58%
33 Pavle Stankovic
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
65 Nikola Solomonovic
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
65 Andrei Izrantcev
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
65 Petar Vranješ
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
65 Vuk Nikolic
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
65 Ivan Dermisek
3 (1/2) 34 (13/21)
38%
65 Vanja Kovacevic
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
65 Vanja Hodzic
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
65 Darko Stanković
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
65 Aleksandar Ulic
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
65 Bane Vukovic
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
65 Vanja Nikolic
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
65 ZELJKO SKORIC
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
65 Ljubisa Vranesevic
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
65 Marko Simojlovic
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
65 Ognjen Stoilkov
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
65 Marko Radulovic
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
65 Djordje Kolaric
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
65 Dejan Kuzmanovic
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
65 Martina Draganova
2 (0/2) 16 (0/16)
0%
65 Desislava Bozhilova
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
65 Luka Bulatovic
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
65 Igor Graovcevic
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
Starts Jun 20, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (86 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Sat 16:45 
2   
Serbia
Dejan Stankovic
Walk Over
 
3   
Nikola Solomonovic
Serbia
Zoran Rajacic
 
4   
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
 
5   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Serbia
Strahinja Kocic
Sat 16:45 
6   
Serbia
Stefan VASILJEVIC
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Serbia
Pavle Stankovic
 
8   
Serbia
Nikola Pavlovic
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
 
9   
Serbia
Djordje Kolaric
Serbia
Momcilo Ostojic
 
10   
Davor Kuruzović
Walk Over
 
11   
Serbia
Filip Milicic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Sat 16:45 
12   
Serbia
Aleksandar Filipović
Serbia
Goran Mladenovic
 
13   
Serbia
Vladan Miljkovic
Serbia
Luka Bulatovic
Sat 16:45 
14   
Bulgaria
Kristyan Spasov
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
 
15   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
16   
Serbia
Ilija Čulev
Serbia
Dejan Kuzmanovic
 
17   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DRAGAN KUNIC
Sat 16:45 
18   
Serbia
Guga Đango
Walk Over
 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Serbia
Marko Simojlovic
 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Serbia
Goran Stefanovic
Sat 16:46 
21   
Serbia
Ognjen Stoilkov
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Serbia
Ivan Dermisek
Sat 16:51 
23   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dejan Maksimovic
 
24   
Serbia
Igor Graovcevic
Serbia
Sasa Surla
Sat 16:46 
25   
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
Serbia
Vanja Nikolic
Sat 16:46 
26   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Serbia
Lazar Kostic
 
28   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
 
29   
Serbia
Bane Vukovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANDRO PERIC
Sat 16:46 
30   
Serbia
Petar Vranješ
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
 
31   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nebojsa Ilic
 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Hodzic
Serbia
Dejan Olas
Sat 16:46 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
 
34   
Serbia
Dejan Stankovic
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Sat 16:47 
35   
Serbia
Vladimir M Brkovic
Serbia
Zoran Rajacic
 
36   
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Serbia
Nikola Pecanac
Sat 16:47 
37   
Serbia
Darko Stanković
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Sat 16:47 
38   
Serbia
Stefan VASILJEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
 
39   
Serbia
Nesat Tairovski
Serbia
Pavle Stankovic
Sat 16:47 
40   
Serbia
Nikola Pavlovic
Serbia
Milinko Madzarevic
 
41   
Serbia
Boris Vidakovic
Serbia
Momcilo Ostojic
 
42   
Davor Kuruzović
Serbia
Miljan Todorov
 
43   
Serbia
Aleksandar Bocarski
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Sat 16:47 
44   
Serbia
Goran Mladenovic
Serbia
Branko Radisavljevic
Sat 16:47 
45   
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
Serbia
Vladan Miljkovic
Sat 16:48 
46   
Bulgaria
Kristyan Spasov
Serbia
Vitomir Grbic
Sat 16:48 
47   
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Sat 16:51 
48   
Serbia
Ilija Čulev
Serbia
Vuk Nikolic
Sat 16:51 
49   
Serbia
Zoran Krstic
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sat 16:48 
50   
Serbia
Guga Đango
Serbia
Nemanja Soklovacki
Sat 16:51 
51   
Serbia
Jovan Matkovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sat 16:51 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sat 16:51 
53   
Serbia
Marko Radulovic
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
Sat 16:51 
54   
Serbia
Ivan Dermisek
Serbia
Vlada Stevanović
Sat 17:11 
55   
Serbia
Vladimir Lazarevic
Serbia
Dejan Maksimovic
Sat 16:59 
56   
Serbia
Sasa Surla
Serbia
Vladimir Vasiljevic
Sat 17:07 
57   
Serbia
Marko Grbovic
Serbia
Vanja Nikolic
Sat 16:51 
58   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Serbia
Goran Sarac
Sat 17:17 
59   
Miodrag Simovic
Serbia
Lazar Kostic
Sat 17:49 
60   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Serbia
Ljubisa Vranesevic
Sat 17:58 
61   
Serbia
Slobodan Skrbic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANDRO PERIC
Sat 18:01 
62   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Serbia
Dragan GLISOVIC
Sat 17:59 
63   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Serbia
Nebojsa Ilic
Sat 18:11 
64   
Serbia
Dejan Olas
Serbia
Zoran Sakovic
Sat 18:19 

Losers qualification

Race to 8
65   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Serbia
Zoran Sakovic
Sat 20:42 
66   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nebojsa Ilic
 
67   
Nikola Solomonovic
Serbia
Dragan GLISOVIC
Sat 21:18 
68   
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
Serbia
Slobodan Skrbic
Sat 20:08 
69   
Serbia
Strahinja Kocic
Serbia
Ljubisa Vranesevic
Sat 19:59 
70   
Walk Over
Serbia
Lazar Kostic
 
71   
Walk Over
Serbia
Goran Sarac
 
72   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Serbia
Vanja Nikolic
Sat 18:56 
73   
Serbia
Djordje Kolaric
Serbia
Sasa Surla
Sat 20:41 
74   
Walk Over
Serbia
Vladimir Lazarevic
 
75   
Serbia
Filip Milicic
Serbia
Ivan Dermisek
Sat 19:04 
76   
Serbia
Aleksandar Filipović
Serbia
Marko Radulovic
Sat 19:32 
77   
Serbia
Luka Bulatovic
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sat 18:26 
78   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Kovacevic
Serbia
Jovan Matkovic
Sat 19:42 
79   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nemanja Soklovacki
 
80   
Serbia
Dejan Kuzmanovic
Serbia
Zoran Krstic
Sat 20:11 
81   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DRAGAN KUNIC
Serbia
Vuk Nikolic
Sat 20:14 
82   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milos Verkic
 
83   
Serbia
Marko Simojlovic
Serbia
Vitomir Grbic
Sat 20:24 
84   
Serbia
Goran Stefanovic
Bulgaria
Desislava Bozhilova
Sat 20:56 
85   
Serbia
Ognjen Stoilkov
Serbia
Branko Radisavljevic
Sat 21:32 
86   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Serbia
Aleksandar Bocarski
Sat 21:52 
87   
Walk Over
Serbia
Miljan Todorov
 
88   
Serbia
Igor Graovcevic
Serbia
Momcilo Ostojic
Sat 21:56 
89   
Bulgaria
Martina Draganova
Serbia
Nikola Pavlovic
Sat 22:00 
90   
Walk Over
Serbia
Pavle Stankovic
 
91   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
 
92   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Serbia
Darko Stanković
Sat 22:09 
93   
Serbia
Bane Vukovic
Serbia
Nikola Pecanac
Sat 22:11 
94   
Serbia
Petar Vranješ
Serbia
Zoran Rajacic
 
95   
Walk Over
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
 
96   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vanja Hodzic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Sat 22:36 

Last sixtyfour

Race to 8
97   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Serbia
Nikola Pecanac
Sun 00:12 
98   
Serbia
Dejan Stankovic
Serbia
Dragan GLISOVIC
Sat 23:52 
99   
Serbia
Vladimir M Brkovic
Serbia
Nemanja Soklovacki
Sat 23:00 
100   
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Serbia
Lazar Kostic
Sat 23:45 
101   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Serbia
Branko Radisavljevic
Sun 00:49 
102   
Serbia
Stefan VASILJEVIC
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Sat 23:49 
103   
Serbia
Nesat Tairovski
Serbia
Vladimir Lazarevic
 
104   
Serbia
Milinko Madzarevic
Serbia
Strahinja Kocic
Sat 23:02 
105   
Serbia
Boris Vidakovic
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Sun 00:39 
106   
Davor Kuruzović
Serbia
Sasa Surla
Sat 23:11 
107   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Sun 00:51 
108   
Serbia
Goran Mladenovic
Serbia
Goran Stefanovic
Sat 23:11 
109   
Serbia
Vladan Miljkovic
Serbia
Vitomir Grbic
Sun 00:56 
110   
Bulgaria
Kristyan Spasov
Serbia
Momcilo Ostojic
Sun 01:08 
111   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Sun 00:49 
112   
Serbia
Ilija Čulev
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Sun 10:00 
113   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Serbia
Slobodan Skrbic
Sun 10:00 
114   
Serbia
Guga Đango
Serbia
Filip Milicic
Sun 10:03 
115   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Serbia
Aleksandar Filipović
Sun 10:00 
116   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Serbia
Miljan Todorov
Sun 10:00 
117   
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
Serbia
Nikola Pavlovic
Sun 10:03 
118   
Serbia
Vlada Stevanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sun 10:00 
119   
Serbia
Dejan Maksimovic
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Sun 10:00 
120   
Serbia
Vladimir Vasiljevic
Serbia
Zoran Krstic
Sun 10:00 
121   
Serbia
Marko Grbovic
Serbia
Goran Sarac
Sun 11:08 
122   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Serbia
Pavle Stankovic
Sun 12:03 
123   
Miodrag Simovic
Serbia
Zoran Rajacic
Sun 12:03 
124   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Serbia
Jovan Matkovic
Sun 12:03 
125   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANDRO PERIC
Serbia
Zoran Sakovic
Sun 12:27 
126   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Serbia
Nebojsa Ilic
Sun 11:44 
127   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Serbia
Aleksandar Bocarski
Sun 11:09 
128   
Serbia
Dejan Olas
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DRAGAN KUNIC
Sun 11:44 

Last thirtytwo

Race to 8
129   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Serbia
Dejan Stankovic
Sun 12:56 
130   
Serbia
Vladimir M Brkovic
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Sun 12:31 
131   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Sun 13:29 
132   
Serbia
Nesat Tairovski
Serbia
Strahinja Kocic
Sun 13:17 
133   
Serbia
Boris Vidakovic
Davor Kuruzović
Sun 13:23 
134   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HANNAN MEMIC
Serbia
Goran Mladenovic
Sun 13:07 
135   
Serbia
Vitomir Grbic
Bulgaria
Kristyan Spasov
Sun 13:11 
136   
Serbia
Martin Martinovic
Serbia
Ilija Čulev
Sun 13:15 
137   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Serbia
Guga Đango
Sun 14:23 
138   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sun 14:27 
139   
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sun 14:27 
140   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Serbia
Vladimir Vasiljevic
Sun 14:29 
141   
Serbia
Goran Sarac
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Sun 14:49 
142   
Serbia
Zoran Rajacic
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Sun 14:48 
143   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANDRO PERIC
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Sun 15:11 
144   
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Serbia
Dejan Olas
Sun 15:34 

Last sixteen

Race to 8
145   
Serbia
Dejan Stankovic
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Sun 15:37 
146   
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Serbia
Strahinja Kocic
Sun 16:20 
147   
Davor Kuruzović
Serbia
Goran Mladenovic
Sun 16:08 
148   
Bulgaria
Kristyan Spasov
Serbia
Ilija Čulev
Sun 15:42 
149   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sun 16:45 
150   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Serbia
Vladimir Vasiljevic
Sun 16:56 
151   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Sun 16:45 
152   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Bulgaria
Spasian Spasov
Sun 17:22 

Quarter final

Race to 8
153   
Bulgaria
Diliyan Tiklev
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Sun 18:16 
154   
Serbia
Goran Mladenovic
Serbia
Ilija Čulev
Sun 17:40 
155   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sun 19:21 
156   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Sun 19:21 

Semi final

Race to 10
157   
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Serbia
Ilija Čulev
Sun 21:33 
158   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Sun 21:33 

Final

Race to 10
159   
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 23:43 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment