Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 29, 2017

PBB BK 14.1 (Straight pool) 2017

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg Points
1 Diana Khodjaeva
0 300
2 Dorissen Robby
0 270
3 Kevin van Hove
0 0
3 Kenny Voets
0 240
5 Wesley Kempeneers
0 210
5 Kamila Khodjaeva
0 210
5 Thomas Vanbroekhoven
0 210
5 Tom Snyers
0 210
9 D'haeseleer Tom
Pool Billiard Belgium v.z.w.
0 190
Show more
9 Wim Scrayen
0 190
9 Frederic Reul
0 190
9 Marc de Bruecker
0 0
13 Steve Henkens
0 180
13 Joris Vaes
0 180
13 Piotr Haraszczuk
0 180
13 Johny Vanrijkel
0 180
17 Joeri van den Broeck
0 170
17 Sjef Creusen
0 170
17 Thibaut De Bruecker
0 170
17 David Bartholomé
0 170
17 David Dahmen
0 170
17 Tom Byloos
0 170
17 Raphael Lanckhor
0 170
17 jefrey guiban
0 170
25 Kristof Vandenborn
0 150
25 Lambeens Ward
0 150
25 pierre frank
0 150
25 Jari Rooman
0 150
25 Bjorn Van Goethem
0 150
25 Guy Van Rompay
0 150
25 Antonio Truyens
0 150
25 VAN MIEGHEM FREDERIC
0 150
33 Bart Smeyers
0 140
33 Marc Vandeweyer
0 140
33 Bert Lambeens
0 140
33 Jolien D. Willaerts
0 140
33 Werner Salien
0 140
33 Quinten Van Rompay
0 140
33 Dylan Van Rompay
0 140
33 Michiel Yperman
0 140
33 Lily van Hoof
0 140
33 Erdal Sari
0 140
Starts Oct 29, 2017, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (42 Participants)
Race to 60
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings PBB BK Ranking 2017
Contact Steven Housen (dwarf@dwarf.be, +32475497676), Kristof Vandenborn (kristof.vandenborn@gmail.com) and Laura Boyen (lauraboyen@icloud.com)
More info
Belgisch Kampioenschap Straight Pool
Gespeeld op 14 tafels
Double KO
Dress code C
Tarieven:
Jeugd lid PBB (-18): 10€
Volwassene lid PBB: 15€
Jeugd niet lid PBB (-18): 20€
Volwassene niet lid PBB: 25€

Prijzengeld vanaf de kwartfinales!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 60
1   
Belgium
bert lambeens
Walk Over
 
2   
Belgium
David Dahmen
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Sun 09:15  Table 1
3   
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sjef Creusen
 
5   
Belgium
lily van hoof
Walk Over
 
6   
Belgium
Werner Salien
Netherlands
Kevin van Hove
Sun 09:15  Table 2
7   
Belgium
Dylan Van Rompay
Belgium
Jolien Willaerts
Sun 09:45  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Belgium
Tom D'haeseleer
 
9   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Walk Over
 
10   
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Belgium
Kamiisha Khodjaeva
Sun 09:16  Table 4
11   
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Belgium
Frederic Reul
 
13   
Belgium
Antonio Truyens
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
 
15   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Sun 09:16  Table 11
16   
Walk Over
Belgium
Joris Vaes
 
17   
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Walk Over
 
18   
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Sun 09:17  Table 12
19   
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Belgium
VAN MIEGHEM FREDERIC
 
21   
Philippines
Jefrey Guiban
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Belgium
robby dorissen
 
23   
Belgium
Bjorn Van goethem
Belgium
Quinten Van Rompay
Sun 09:17  Table 13
24   
Walk Over
Belgium
David Bartholomé
 
25   
Belgium
Raphael Lanckhor
Walk Over
 
26   
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Belgium
Ward Lambeens
Sun 09:17  Table 14
27   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sun 09:18  Table 15
28   
Walk Over
Belgium
Guy Van Rompay
 
29   
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Belgium
Wesley Kempeneers
 
31   
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Belgium
Jari Rooman
Sun 09:18  Table 16
32   
Walk Over
Belgium
Bart Smeyers
 

Winner round 1

Race to 60
33   
Belgium
bert lambeens
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Sun 10:34  Table 1
34   
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Netherlands
Sjef Creusen
Sun 09:50  Table 2
35   
Belgium
lily van hoof
Netherlands
Kevin van Hove
Sun 10:04  Table 11
36   
Belgium
Dylan Van Rompay
Belgium
Tom D'haeseleer
Sun 11:24  Table 3
37   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Belgium
Kamiisha Khodjaeva
Sun 10:03  Table 4
38   
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Sun 09:51  Table 14
39   
Belgium
Antonio Truyens
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sun 09:55  Table 15
40   
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Sun 10:06  Table 13
41   
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Sun 10:09  Table 12
42   
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Belgium
VAN MIEGHEM FREDERIC
Sun 10:06  Table 16
43   
Philippines
Jefrey Guiban
Belgium
robby dorissen
Sun 10:35  Table 4
44   
Belgium
Bjorn Van goethem
Belgium
David Bartholomé
Sun 10:39  Table 11
45   
Belgium
Raphael Lanckhor
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Sun 10:42  Table 2
46   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Guy Van Rompay
Sun 10:43  Table 14
47   
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
Belgium
Wesley Kempeneers
Sun 11:02  Table 15
48   
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Belgium
Bart Smeyers
Sun 11:00  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 60
49   
Walk Over
Belgium
David Dahmen
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Belgium
Werner Salien
 
52   
Belgium
Jolien Willaerts
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Turkey
Erdal Sari
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Belgium
Quinten Van Rompay
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Belgium
Ward Lambeens
 
62   
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Belgium
Jari Rooman
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 50
65   
Belgium
David Dahmen
Belgium
Bart Smeyers
Sun 12:38  Table 12
66   
Walk Over
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
 
67   
Belgium
Werner Salien
Belgium
Guy Van Rompay
Sun 11:49  Table 15
68   
Belgium
Jolien Willaerts
Belgium
Raphael Lanckhor
Sun 11:51  Table 2
69   
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Belgium
Bjorn Van goethem
Sun 11:37  Table 11
70   
Walk Over
Philippines
Jefrey Guiban
 
71   
Walk Over
Belgium
VAN MIEGHEM FREDERIC
 
72   
Belgium
Michiel Yperman
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Sun 11:11  Table 16
73   
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Sun 11:50  Table 4
74   
Walk Over
Belgium
Antonio Truyens
 
75   
Walk Over
Belgium
Pierre Frank
 
76   
Belgium
Quinten Van Rompay
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Sun 11:23  Table 13
77   
Belgium
Ward Lambeens
Belgium
Dylan Van Rompay
Sun 12:11  Table 3
78   
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Belgium
lily van hoof
Sun 11:31  Table 14
79   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sjef Creusen
 
80   
Belgium
Jari Rooman
Belgium
bert lambeens
Sun 11:28  Table 1

Winner round 2

Race to 60
81   
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Sun 12:06  Table 14
82   
Netherlands
Kevin van Hove
Belgium
Tom D'haeseleer
Sun 12:59  Table 16
83   
Belgium
Kamiisha Khodjaeva
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Sun 12:06  Table 16
84   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Sun 12:26  Table 11
85   
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Sun 12:32  Table 2
86   
Belgium
robby dorissen
Belgium
David Bartholomé
Sun 12:40  Table 13
87   
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Sun 12:47  Table 4
88   
Belgium
Wesley Kempeneers
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Sun 13:01  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 50
89   
Belgium
David Dahmen
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
Sun 13:43  Table 12
90   
Belgium
Guy Van Rompay
Belgium
Raphael Lanckhor
Sun 13:14  Table 14
91   
Belgium
Bjorn Van goethem
Philippines
Jefrey Guiban
Sun 13:05  Table 15
92   
Belgium
VAN MIEGHEM FREDERIC
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Sun 13:18  Table 2
93   
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Belgium
Antonio Truyens
Sun 13:24  Table 4
94   
Belgium
Pierre Frank
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Sun 13:38  Table 11
95   
Belgium
Ward Lambeens
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Sun 13:40  Table 3
96   
Netherlands
Sjef Creusen
Belgium
Jari Rooman
Sun 13:45  Table 13

Loser round 4

Race to 50
97   
Belgium
David Dahmen
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Sun 14:28  Table 16
98   
Belgium
Raphael Lanckhor
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Sun 13:50  Table 14
99   
Philippines
Jefrey Guiban
Belgium
Tom D'haeseleer
Sun 14:01  Table 15
100   
Belgium
Thibaut De Bruecker
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Sun 14:31  Table 12
101   
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Sun 14:34  Table 3
102   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Sun 14:25  Table 1
103   
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Belgium
David Bartholomé
Sun 14:33  Table 2
104   
Netherlands
Sjef Creusen
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Sun 15:01  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 60
105   
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Netherlands
Kevin van Hove
Sun 15:20  Table 15
106   
Belgium
Kamiisha Khodjaeva
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sun 15:08  Table 13
107   
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Belgium
robby dorissen
Sun 15:08  Table 14
108   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Wesley Kempeneers
Sun 15:08  Table 11

Loser round 5

Race to 50
109   
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Sun 15:43  Table 1
110   
Belgium
Tom D'haeseleer
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Sun 15:12  Table 12
111   
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Sun 15:49  Table 16
112   
Belgium
Piotr Haraszczuk
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Sun 15:47  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 60
113   
Belgium
Frederic Reul
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Sun 16:45  Table 13
114   
Belgium
Tom D'haeseleer
Belgium
Wesley Kempeneers
Sun 16:27  Table 16
115   
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Netherlands
Kevin van Hove
Sun 16:37  Table 12
116   
Belgium
Marc de Bruecker
Belgium
Kamiisha Khodjaeva
Sun 16:22  Table 14

Quarter final

Race to 70
117   
Belgium
Tom Snyers
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Sun 17:47  Table 13
118   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Netherlands
Kevin van Hove
Sun 17:47  Table 14
119   
Belgium
robby dorissen
Belgium
Kamiisha Khodjaeva
Sun 17:47  Table 15
120   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Wesley Kempeneers
Sun 17:47  Table 16

Semi final

Race to 80
121   
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Netherlands
Kevin van Hove
Sun 19:07  Table 15
122   
Belgium
robby dorissen
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Sun 19:07  Table 13

Final

Race to 100
123   
Belgium
Diana Khodjaeva
Belgium
robby dorissen
Sun 20:59  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants