Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 12, 2023

Oslo BK Klubbturnering

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
9 (8/1) 54 (32/22)
59%
2 Patryk Statkiewicz
6 (5/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
3 Robert Hedin
5 (4/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
3 Riaz Ali
Ask BC
6 (5/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
5 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
5 Paweł Zalewski
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
5 Frank Svorkmo
5 (4/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
5 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
9 Arild Kråkvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
Show more
9 Herman Aleksander Wium
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
9 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
9 Isa Malik
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
9 martin olsson
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 Wael Handal
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
9 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
9 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
17 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
17 Svein Roger Hansen
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
17 Romain Rolland
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
17 Paolo Speciale
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 Lasse Rognlien
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
17 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
25 Larry Skogheim
Asker BK
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
25 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
25 Tor-Arne Slorafoss
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
25 Øystein Følling
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
25 Stian Wium
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
25 Jacob Sæther
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
25 Kim-Olaf Sørensen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
25 Leif Norvald Nilsen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
33 Roy Steffensen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Alexander Hagen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
33 Truls Bakken
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
33 Qamar Abbas
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
33 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Anastasios Mertzanis
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
Entry deadline Apr 12, 2023, 6:45 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 12, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (39 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Kim Soo Garmark (kimgarmark@gmail.com, 40174117)
More info
Vanlig 9-ball regler.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
0
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
0
Wed 18:00  Table 1
2   
Italy
Paolo Speciale
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
 
4   
Norway
Tore Mo
Walk Over
 
5   
Norway
Romain Rolland
2
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
2
Wed 18:00  Table 2
6   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
 
8   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
0
R1
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
Wed 18:00  Table 3
9   
Norway
Riaz Ali
2
Norway
Qamar Abbas
2
Wed 18:00  Table 4
10   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen Oslo biljard klubb
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Svein Roger Hansen
 
12   
Norway
Jacob Sæther
3
Norway
Alexander Hagen
1
Wed 18:00  Table 5
13   
Norway
Isa Malik
2
R1
Norway
Larry Skogheim
1
Wed 18:01  Table 6
14   
Sweden
martin olsson
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
 
16   
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
3
Norway
Frank Svorkmo
3
Wed 18:01  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Tasos Mertzanis
1
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
0
Wed 18:45  Table 1
18   
Italy
Paolo Speciale
1
Norway
Stian Wium
2
Wed 18:14  Table 8
19   
Sweden
Robert Hedin
0
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
2
Wed 18:14  Table 9
20   
Norway
Tore Mo
2
Norway
Roger Mølmann
1
Wed 18:14  Table 10
21   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
2
Norway
Romain Rolland
2
Wed 18:25  Table 2
22   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
2
Norway
Øystein Følling
2
Wed 18:14  Table 11
23   
Norway
Tor-Arne Slorafoss
2
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
2
Wed 18:14  Table 12
24   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
0
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
0
R1
Wed 18:30  Table 11
25   
Norway
Truls Bakken
2
Norway
Riaz Ali
2
Wed 18:28  Table 3
26   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen Oslo biljard klubb
2
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
0
Wed 18:13  Table 13
27   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
1
Norway
Svein Roger Hansen
1
Wed 18:13  Table 14
28   
Norway
Jacob Sæther
3
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Wed 18:27  Table 12
29   
Norway
Wael Handal
2
Norway
Isa Malik
2
Wed 18:53  Table 6
30   
Sweden
martin olsson
2
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Wed 18:24  Table 4
31   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
1
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
3
Wed 18:24  Table 5
32   
Norway
Frank Svorkmo
3
Norway
Roy Steffensen
1
Wed 18:44  Table 10

Loser round 1

Race to 4
33   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
0
Norway
Roy Steffensen
1
Wed 18:53  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
 
35   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
 
36   
Walk Over
Norway
Isa Malik
 
37   
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
2
Norway
Jacob Sæther
3
Wed 18:56  Table 12
38   
Walk Over
Norway
Svein Roger Hansen
 
39   
Walk Over
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen Oslo biljard klubb
 
40   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
Norway
Truls Bakken
2
Wed 18:57  Table 13
41   
Norway
Qamar Abbas
2
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
0
Wed 18:53  Table 5
42   
Walk Over
Norway
Tor-Arne Slorafoss
 
43   
Walk Over
Norway
Øystein Følling
 
44   
Norway
Alexander Hagen
1
Norway
Romain Rolland
2
Wed 18:42  Table 8
45   
Norway
Larry Skogheim
1
Norway
Roger Mølmann
1
Wed 18:53  Table 7
46   
Walk Over
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
 
47   
Walk Over
Norway
Stian Wium
 
48   
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
3
Norway
Tasos Mertzanis
1
Wed 19:31  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
0
Italy
Paolo Speciale
1
Wed 19:31  Table 10
50   
Sweden
Robert Hedin
0
Norway
Tore Mo
2
Wed 18:54  Table 8
51   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
2
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
2
Wed 18:42  Table 2
52   
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
2
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
0
Wed 18:54  Table 9
53   
Norway
Riaz Ali
2
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
0
Wed 18:55  Table 3
54   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
1
R1
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Wed 19:09  Table 11
55   
Norway
Wael Handal
2
Sweden
martin olsson
2
Wed 19:21  Table 8
56   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
1
Norway
Frank Svorkmo
3
Wed 18:54  Table 10

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
0
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
3
Wed 19:35  Table 4
58   
Norway
Kim-Olaf Sørensen
2
Norway
Isa Malik
2
Wed 19:21  Table 5
59   
Norway
Jacob Sæther
3
Norway
Svein Roger Hansen
1
Wed 19:09  Table 2
60   
Norway
Leif Norvald Nilsen Oslo biljard klubb
2
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
Wed 19:25  Table 6
61   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
0
Norway
Tor-Arne Slorafoss
2
Wed 19:21  Table 3
62   
Norway
Øystein Følling
2
Norway
Romain Rolland
2
Wed 18:54  Table 11
63   
Norway
Larry Skogheim
1
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
2
Wed 19:45  Table 7
64   
Norway
Stian Wium
2
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
3
Wed 19:52  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
65   
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
3
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
2
Wed 19:50  Table 3
66   
Norway
Isa Malik
2
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
2
Wed 19:45  Table 2
67   
Norway
Svein Roger Hansen
1
Norway
Tore Mo
2
Wed 19:45  Table 5
68   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
Italy
Paolo Speciale
1
Wed 20:03  Table 6
69   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
0
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
1
Wed 19:50  Table 3
70   
Norway
Romain Rolland
2
Norway
Wael Handal
2
Wed 19:51  Table 9
71   
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
2
Norway
Stig Nesvik
1
Wed 20:19  Table 6
72   
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
3
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
0
Wed 20:15  Table 1

Last sixteen

Race to 4
73   
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
0
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
3
Wed 20:40  Table 1
74   
Sweden
Robert Hedin
0
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
2
Wed 20:40  Table 2
75   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
2
Norway
Arild Kråkvik
2
Wed 20:41  Table 4
76   
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
0
Norway
Isa Malik
2
Wed 20:43  Table 5
77   
Norway
Riaz Ali
2
Norway
Wael Handal
2
Wed 20:42  Table 6
78   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Norway
Herman Aleksander Wium
3
Wed 20:42  Table 7
79   
Sweden
martin olsson
2
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
0
Wed 20:40  Table 3
80   
Norway
Frank Svorkmo
3
Norway
Tore Mo
2
Wed 20:41  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 4
81   
Poland
Paweł Zalewski
0
Sweden
Robert Hedin
0
Wed 21:10  Table 1
82   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
2
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
0
Wed 21:10  Table 2
83   
Norway
Riaz Ali
2
Norway
Jan Thomassen
0
Wed 21:11  Table 7
84   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
0
Norway
Frank Svorkmo
3
Wed 21:10  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
85   
Sweden
Robert Hedin
0
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
0
Wed 22:07  Table 1
86   
Norway
Riaz Ali
2
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
0
R1
Wed 21:45  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
87   
Poland
Patryk Statkiewicz
0
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
0
Wed 22:41  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants