Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

September 5, 2018

Oslo BK Klubbturnering 28 2018

Add players

Please wait...
Multiball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
6 (6/0) 38 (26/12)
68%
100
2 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
7 (5/2) 51 (29/22)
57%
87
3 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
74
3 Bill Vrodos
4 (3/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
74
5 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 26 (12/14)
46%
61
5 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
61
5 Sebastian Meling
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
61
5 Vaios Evangelou
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
61
9 Børre Kofoed Karaka
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
49
Show more
9 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
49
9 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
49
9 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
49
13 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
37
13 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
37
13 Terje Kristoffersen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
37
13 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
37
17 Aria Senemar
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
29
17 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
17 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
17 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
29
17 Nejat Baranji
Strømmen BK
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
29
17 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
17 Robin Nordbøen
Oslo Snooker
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
29
17 Gintas Berzas
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
29
25 Christian Wikeby
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
22
Entry deadline Sep 5, 2018, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 5, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
Multiball: 9-ballx2/10x2/8x1 deretter 9/10/8 osv, distanse kort, vinners brekk.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Walk Over
    
2
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
56
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
42
Wed 18:00  Table 3   
3
Norway
Christian Wikeby
66
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Wed 18:01  Table 4   
4
Norway
Per Hagen
80
Poland
Jozef Kwit
45
Wed 18:01    
5
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
Walk Over
    
6
Norway
Kent Hansen
67
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
54
Wed 18:01  Table 6   
7
Norway
Emil Andreassen
47
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
62
Wed 18:01  Table 5   
8
Walk Over
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
    
9
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
Walk Over
    
10
Norway
Jack Nordby
58
Norway
Simen Jøndal
40
Wed 18:01  Table 8   
11
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
76
Norway
Nejat Baranji
51
Wed 18:01  Table 9   
12
Walk Over
Norway
Sebastian Meling
    
13
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
Walk Over
    
14
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
70
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 18:02  Table 10   
15
Norway
Aria Senemar
81
Lithuania
Gintas Berzas
65
Wed 18:02  Table 7   
16
Walk Over
Greece
Bill Vrodos
    

Winner round 1

17
Norway
Ivan Tadic
32
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
56
Wed 18:46    
18
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Norway
Per Hagen
80
Wed 18:38    
19
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
120
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
54
Wed 18:55    
20
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
62
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
46
Wed 18:55    
21
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
48
Norway
Simen Jøndal
40
Wed 18:48    
22
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
76
Norway
Sebastian Meling
74
Wed 18:54    
23
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
58
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 18:48    
24
Norway
Aria Senemar
81
Greece
Bill Vrodos
76
Wed 18:48    

Loser round 1

25
Walk Over
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
    
26
Norway
Christian Wikeby
66
Poland
Jozef Kwit
45
Wed 18:48    
27
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Hansen
    
28
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Walk Over
    
29
Walk Over
Norway
Jack Nordby
    
30
Norway
Nejat Baranji
Walk Over
    
31
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
    
32
Lithuania
Gintas Berzas
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

33
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
42
Norway
Aria Senemar
81
Wed 19:34  Table 10   
34
Poland
Jozef Kwit
45
Norway
Robin Nordbøen
58
Wed 19:27  Table 4   
35
Norway
Kent Hansen
67
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
76
Wed 19:31  Table 12   
36
Norway
Emil Andreassen
47
Norway
Simen Jøndal
40
Wed 19:48  Table 7   
37
Norway
Jack Nordby
58
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
46
Wed 19:35  Table 6   
38
Norway
Nejat Baranji
51
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
54
Wed 19:48  Table 9   
39
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
70
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Wed 19:10    
40
Lithuania
Gintas Berzas
65
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
56
Wed 19:32  Table 3   

Winners qualification

41
Norway
Ivan Tadic
32
Norway
Per Hagen
80
Wed 19:37  Table 12   
42
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
120
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
62
Wed 19:38  Table 7   
43
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
48
Norway
Sebastian Meling
74
Wed 19:41    
44
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Greece
Bill Vrodos
76
    

Loser round 3

45
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
42
Poland
Jozef Kwit
45
Wed 20:07  Table 4   
46
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
76
Norway
Simen Jøndal
40
Wed 20:35    
47
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
46
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
54
Wed 20:50    
48
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
70
Norway
Terje Kristoffersen
56
Wed 20:13    

Losers qualification

49
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
42
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
62
Wed 20:43    
50
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
76
Norway
Ivan Tadic
32
Wed 21:08    
51
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
46
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 21:39    
52
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
70
Norway
Sebastian Meling
74
Wed 21:08    

Quarter final

53
Norway
Per Hagen
80
Norway
Sebastian Meling
74
Wed 21:57  Table 12   
54
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
120
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
76
Wed 21:57  Table 5   
55
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
48
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
62
Wed 21:57  Table 10   
56
Greece
Bill Vrodos
76
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
116
Wed 21:57  Table 6   

Semi final

57
Norway
Per Hagen
80
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
76
Wed 22:22    
58
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
62
Greece
Bill Vrodos
76
Wed 23:10    

Final

59
Norway
Per Hagen
80
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
62
Wed 23:56    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment