Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 27, 2021

OldBrick pub "SOMBOR OPEN" 9-ball, nedelja 27. JUN start 9h - 48 max!!!

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Damir Culjak
6 (6/0) 55 (36/19)
65%
550
2 Relja Marović
9 (7/2) 82 (44/38)
54%
480
3 Lenard Lacko
5 (4/1) 43 (29/14)
67%
420
3 Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
OldBrick PUB
6 (5/1) 59 (35/24)
59%
420
5 Milan Bugarski
4 (3/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
370
5 Filip Josić
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
370
5 Sasa Dimovski
5 (4/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
370
5 Goran Šarac
4 (3/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
370
9 Vujosevic Goran
5 (3/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
330
Show more
9 Krisztián Katona
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
330
9 Tibor Sentdjerdji
4 (2/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
330
9 Raso Amanovic
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
330
9 Miloš Bubanja
4 (2/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
330
9 Uroš Gnjidić
5 (3/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
330
9 Luka Bugarski
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
330
9 Zoran Grujić
5 (3/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
330
17 Bojana Banda
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
300
17 Dalibor Geljic
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
300
17 Ricard Frankovic
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
300
17 Milan Pilipović
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
300
17 Branko Sofric
4 (2/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
300
17 Dušan Bračika
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
300
17 Milan Čubrilo
4 (2/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
300
17 Danijel Vukicevic
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
300
25 Predrag Banic
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
300
25 Miki Stojanovic
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
300
25 Malbaša Igor
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
300
25 Aleksandar Zlatar
4 (2/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
300
25 Damir Ivankovic
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
300
25 Ninoslav Jovanov
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
300
25 Zoran Plužarev
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
300
25 Bočarski Aleksandar
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
300
33 Igor Torbica
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
235
33 Buda Miric
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
235
33 Miloš Šarić
3 (1/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
235
33 Djordje Zivkovic
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
235
33 Aljoša Sapozničenko
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
235
33 UROS LONCAR
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
235
33 Aleksandar Bacic
2 (0/2) 11 (0/11)
0%
235
33 Milenko Jovanov
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
235
33 Slobodan Vojvodic
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
235
33 Deneš Andrek
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
235
33 WALK OVER 6
2 (0/2) 11 (0/11)
0%
235
33 Aleksandar Tiodorovic
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
235
Entry deadline Jun 26, 2021, 11:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 27, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (44 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer OldBrick PUB
Contact Dragan Bračika "Elbraco" (baneso12@gmail.com, +381648251600)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Hungary
Igor Torbica
Sun 09:30 
2   
Serbia
Damir Culjak
Walk Over
 
3   
Serbia
Sasa Dimovski
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Sun 09:32 
4   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Serbia
Vujosevic Goran
Sun 09:30 
5   
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Hungary
Deneš Andrek
Sun 09:30 
6   
Serbia
Miloš Šarić
Serbia
Buda Miric
Sun 09:36 
7   
Walk Over
Serbia
Malbaša Igor
 
8   
Italy
WALK OVER 6
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Sun 09:33 
9   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Sun 09:53 
10   
Serbia
Danijel Vukicevic
Walk Over
 
11   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Serbia
Zoran Grujić
Sun 10:47 
12   
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Serbia
Ninoslav Jovanov
Sun 10:38 
13   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Sun 09:33 
14   
Branko Sofric
Serbia
Milan Čubrilo
Sun 10:34 
15   
Walk Over
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
 
16   
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Sun 11:00 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
Hungary
Igor Torbica
Sun 10:26 
18   
Serbia
Damir Culjak
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Sun 10:13 
19   
Serbia
Milenko Jovanov
Serbia
Sasa Dimovski
Sun 11:16 
20   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Serbia
Bočarski Aleksandar
Sun 10:43 
21   
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Hungary
Deneš Andrek
Sun 11:29 
22   
Serbia
Miloš Šarić
Serbia
Goran Šarac
Sun 11:47 
23   
Serbia
Lenard Lacko
Serbia
Malbaša Igor
Sun 11:53 
24   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Serbia
Uroš Lončar
Sun 11:55 
25   
Hungary
Krisztián Katona
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Sun 12:03 
26   
Serbia
Danijel Vukicevic
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Sun 12:04 
27   
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sun 12:44 
28   
Serbia
Ninoslav Jovanov
Serbia
Filip Josić
Sun 12:45 
29   
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Sun 12:09 
30   
Serbia
Milan Čubrilo
Serbia
Aleksandar Bacic
Sun 12:12 
31   
Serbia
Dalibor Geljic
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Sun 12:46 
32   
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Sun 13:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Serbia
Slobodan Vojvodic
Sun 14:04 
34   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dalibor Geljic
 
35   
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Serbia
Aleksandar Bacic
Sun 13:02 
36   
Serbia
Vujosevic Goran
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Sun 13:17 
37   
Serbia
Aljoša Sapozničenko
Serbia
Ninoslav Jovanov
Sun 14:19 
38   
Serbia
Buda Miric
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sun 13:42 
39   
Walk Over
Serbia
Danijel Vukicevic
 
40   
Italy
WALK OVER 6
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Sun 13:18 
41   
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Serbia
Uroš Lončar
Sun 13:24 
42   
Walk Over
Serbia
Malbaša Igor
 
43   
Serbia
Zoran Grujić
Serbia
Miloš Šarić
Sun 13:25 
44   
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Hungary
Deneš Andrek
Sun 13:45 
45   
Serbia
Aleksandar Tiodorovic
Serbia
Bočarski Aleksandar
Sun 13:29 
46   
Branko Sofric
Serbia
Milenko Jovanov
Sun 13:47 
47   
Walk Over
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
 
48   
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Hungary
Igor Torbica
Sun 13:54 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
49   
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
Serbia
Damir Culjak
Sun 14:44 
50   
Serbia
Sasa Dimovski
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Sun 14:32 
51   
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Serbia
Goran Šarac
Sun 14:49 
52   
Serbia
Lenard Lacko
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Sun 14:34 
53   
Hungary
Krisztián Katona
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Sun 14:37 
54   
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
Serbia
Filip Josić
Sun 14:50 
55   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Milan Čubrilo
Sun 15:11 
56   
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Sun 15:55 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Serbia
Dalibor Geljic
Sun 15:26 
58   
Serbia
Zoran Plužarev
Serbia
Vujosevic Goran
Sun 15:14 
59   
Serbia
Ninoslav Jovanov
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sun 15:31 
60   
Serbia
Danijel Vukicevic
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Sun 15:41 
61   
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Serbia
Malbaša Igor
Sun 15:16 
62   
Serbia
Zoran Grujić
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Sun 16:24 
63   
Serbia
Bočarski Aleksandar
Branko Sofric
Sun 15:56 
64   
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Sun 16:07 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Serbia
Dalibor Geljic
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Sun 16:29 
66   
Serbia
Vujosevic Goran
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Sun 16:12 
67   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Sun 16:28 
68   
Serbia
Danijel Vukicevic
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
Sun 16:28 
69   
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Sun 16:54 
70   
Serbia
Zoran Grujić
Serbia
Milan Čubrilo
Sun 17:20 
71   
Branko Sofric
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
Sun 16:59 
72   
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Sun 17:10 

Last sixteen

Race to 6
73   
Serbia
Damir Culjak
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Sun 17:46 
74   
Serbia
Sasa Dimovski
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
Sun 17:52 
75   
Serbia
Goran Šarac
Serbia
Zoran Grujić
Sun 18:18 
76   
Serbia
Lenard Lacko
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Sun 17:52 
77   
Hungary
Krisztián Katona
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sun 17:19 
78   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Montenegro
Miloš Bubanja
Sun 17:20 
79   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Vujosevic Goran
Sun 17:11 
80   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Sun 17:11 

Quarter final

Race to 6
81   
Serbia
Damir Culjak
Serbia
Sasa Dimovski
Sun 18:40 
82   
Serbia
Goran Šarac
Serbia
Lenard Lacko
Sun 19:38 
83   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Serbia
Filip Josić
Sun 18:35 
84   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Sun 18:35 

Semi final

Race to 6
85   
Serbia
Damir Culjak
Serbia
Lenard Lacko
Sun 20:16 
86   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Sun 19:43 

Final

Race to 6
87   
Serbia
Damir Culjak
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sun 22:01 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants