Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 16, 2020

OldBrick pub "SHOOT-OUT" SREDA 16.09 19h

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Culjak Damir
5 (5/0) 17 (15/2)
88%
550
2 Zarko Sabljar
5 (4/1) 17 (12/5)
71%
480
3 Jovana Uzelac
4 (3/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
420
3 Dragan Ludoski
5 (4/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
420
5 Predrag Banic
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
370
5 Ricard Frankovic
3 (2/1) 11 (8/3)
73%
370
5 Milan Pilipović
3 (2/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
370
5 Aleksandar Zlatar
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
370
9 Vujosevic Goran
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
330
Show more
9 Buda Miric
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
330
9 Saša Rapaić
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
330
9 Jakša Banderać
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
330
9 Djordje Zivkovic
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
9 Malbaša Igor
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
330
9 Uroš Lončar
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
330
9 Sinisa Gospodjinacki
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
330
17 Dragan Bracika OldBrick pub
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 Tibor Sentdjerdji
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 Dejan Djurkovic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 Dalibor Geljic
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
300
17 Raso Amanovic
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
300
17 Miloš Pekez
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 Miki Stojanovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 Branko Sofric
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 Uroš Gnjidić
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 Bojan Ožegović
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 Zoran Pluzarev
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 Milan Matijevic
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 Jovanov Milenko
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 Sasa Dimovski
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 Jozef Vida
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 Dušan Bračika
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
33 Stevo Tokodi
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 Vojin Pejić
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 Filip Josić
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
33 Goran Starcev
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
235
Entry deadline Sep 16, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 16, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (36 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings OldBrick SHOOT-OUT rang lista
Organizer OldBrick PUB
Contact Dragan Bracika OldBrick pub (bdelbraco@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Serbia
Dragan Bracika OldBrick pub
Walk Over
 
2   
Serbia
Stevo Tokodi
Serbia
Uroš Lončar
Wed 19:19 
3   
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
 
5   
Serbia
Jovana Uzelac
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Serbia
Branko Sofric
 
7   
Serbia
Malbaša Igor
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Serbia
Bojan Ožegović
 
9   
Serbia
Zoran Pluzarev
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
11   
Serbia
Milan Matijevic
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Serbia
Saša Rapaić
 
13   
Serbia
Jozef Vida
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Serbia
Vujosevic Goran
 
15   
Serbia
Dalibor Geljic
Serbia
Vojin Pejić
Wed 19:19 
16   
Walk Over
Serbia
Zarko Sabljar
 
17   
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Walk Over
 
18   
Serbia
Goran Starcev
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Wed 19:19 
19   
Serbia
Buda Miric
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Serbia
Sasa Dimovski
 
21   
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
 
23   
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
25   
Serbia
Sinisa Gospodjinacki
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Serbia
Jovanov Milenko
 
27   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
29   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Serbia
Jakša Banderać
 
31   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Serbia
Filip Josić
Wed 19:19 
32   
Walk Over
Serbia
Culjak Damir
 

Round 2

Race to 3
33   
Serbia
Dragan Bracika OldBrick pub
Serbia
Uroš Lončar
Wed 20:10 
34   
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Serbia
Miloš Pekez
Wed 19:39 
35   
Serbia
Jovana Uzelac
Serbia
Branko Sofric
Wed 19:39 
36   
Serbia
Malbaša Igor
Serbia
Bojan Ožegović
Wed 19:46 
37   
Serbia
Zoran Pluzarev
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Wed 19:51 
38   
Serbia
Milan Matijevic
Serbia
Saša Rapaić
Wed 19:59 
39   
Serbia
Jozef Vida
Serbia
Vujosevic Goran
Wed 20:25 
40   
Serbia
Dalibor Geljic
Serbia
Zarko Sabljar
Wed 20:27 
41   
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Wed 20:30 
42   
Serbia
Buda Miric
Serbia
Sasa Dimovski
Wed 20:40 
43   
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Serbia
Tibor Sentdjerdji
Wed 20:48 
44   
Serbia
Miki Stojanovic
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Wed 20:54 
45   
Serbia
Sinisa Gospodjinacki
Serbia
Jovanov Milenko
Wed 20:58 
46   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Wed 21:09 
47   
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Serbia
Jakša Banderać
Wed 21:14 
48   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Serbia
Culjak Damir
Wed 21:28 

Last sixteen

Race to 3
49   
Serbia
Uroš Lončar
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Wed 21:29 
50   
Serbia
Jovana Uzelac
Serbia
Malbaša Igor
Wed 21:36 
51   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Serbia
Saša Rapaić
Wed 21:40 
52   
Serbia
Vujosevic Goran
Serbia
Zarko Sabljar
Wed 21:43 
53   
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Serbia
Buda Miric
Wed 21:55 
54   
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Wed 22:01 
55   
Serbia
Sinisa Gospodjinacki
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Wed 22:14 
56   
Serbia
Jakša Banderać
Serbia
Culjak Damir
Wed 22:16 

Quarter final

Race to 3
57   
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Serbia
Jovana Uzelac
Wed 22:22 
58   
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Serbia
Zarko Sabljar
Wed 22:32 
59   
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Serbia
Ricard Frankovic
Wed 22:33 
60   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Culjak Damir
Wed 23:11 

Semi final

Race to 3
61   
Serbia
Jovana Uzelac
Serbia
Zarko Sabljar
Wed 22:49 
62   
Serbia
Dragan Ludoski
Serbia
Culjak Damir
Thu 00:40 

Final

Race to 3
63   
Serbia
Zarko Sabljar
Serbia
Culjak Damir
Thu 00:41 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment