Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 21, 2020

OldBrick pub " SHOTT-OUT" 8-ball SREDA 21. oktobar 18h

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Danko Radovic
5 (5/0) 17 (15/2)
88%
550
2 Raso Amanovic
5 (4/1) 18 (13/5)
72%
480
3 Dejan Djurkovic
4 (3/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
420
3 Zarko Sabljar
4 (3/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
420
5 Jovan Mirkovic
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
370
5 Aleksandar Zlatar
3 (2/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
370
5 Bočarski Aleksandar
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
370
5 Damir Culjak
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
370
9 Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
OldBrick PUB
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
Show more
9 Dalibor Geljic
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
9 Milan Pilipović
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
330
9 Djordje Zivkovic
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
330
9 Filip Josić
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
330
9 Uroš Lončar
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
330
9 Jovica Nikolic
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
330
9 Vida Jožef
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
330
17 Vujosevic Goran
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 Bojana Banda
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 Saša Rapaić
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 Miloš Šarić
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 Dejan Dzunic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 Predrag Banic
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 Malbaša Igor
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 Aljoša Sapoznicenko
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 Damir Ivankovic
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 Marko Brkić
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 Zoran Pluzarev
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 Jovanov Milenko
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
300
17 Sasa Dimovski
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
300
17 Dušan Bračika
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
300
17 Milos Pekez
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 Darko Mrkalj
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
300
33 Buda Miric
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
235
33 Vojin Pejić
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
235
Entry deadline Oct 21, 2020, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 21, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (34 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings OldBrick SHOOT-OUT rang lista
Organizer OldBrick PUB
Contact Dragan Bračika "Elbraco" (bdelbraco@gmail.com, +381648251600)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Serbia
Danko Radovic
Walk Over
 
2   
Serbia
Vojin Pejić
Serbia
Darko Mrkalj
Wed 18:13 
3   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
 
5   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Serbia
Predrag Banic
 
7   
Serbia
Sasa Dimovski
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
 
9   
Serbia
Vida Jožef
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Serbia
Saša Rapaić
 
11   
Serbia
Malbaša Igor
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Serbia
Zarko Sabljar
 
13   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Serbia
Miloš Šarić
 
15   
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
 
17   
Serbia
Bočarski Aleksandar
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
 
19   
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
 
21   
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Serbia
Jovica Nikolic
 
23   
Serbia
Marko Brkić
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
 
25   
Serbia
Damir Culjak
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Serbia
Jovanov Milenko
 
27   
Serbia
Zoran Pluzarev
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Serbia
Uroš Lončar
 
29   
Serbia
Dalibor Geljic
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Serbia
Vujosevic Goran
 
31   
Serbia
Milos Pekez
Serbia
Buda Miric
Wed 18:37 
32   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
 

Round 2

Race to 3
33   
Serbia
Danko Radovic
Serbia
Darko Mrkalj
Wed 19:20 
34   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Serbia
Dušan Bračika
Wed 18:13 
35   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Predrag Banic
Wed 18:13 
36   
Serbia
Sasa Dimovski
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Wed 18:14 
37   
Serbia
Vida Jožef
Serbia
Saša Rapaić
Wed 18:14 
38   
Serbia
Malbaša Igor
Serbia
Zarko Sabljar
Wed 18:14 
39   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Miloš Šarić
Wed 18:43 
40   
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
Serbia
Dejan Dzunic
Wed 18:41 
41   
Serbia
Bočarski Aleksandar
Serbia
Aljoša Sapoznicenko
Wed 19:53 
42   
Serbia
Bojana Banda
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Wed 18:43 
43   
Serbia
Damir Ivankovic
Serbia
Jovica Nikolic
Wed 18:45 
44   
Serbia
Marko Brkić
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Wed 18:45 
45   
Serbia
Damir Culjak
Serbia
Jovanov Milenko
Wed 19:20 
46   
Serbia
Zoran Pluzarev
Serbia
Uroš Lončar
Wed 19:28 
47   
Serbia
Dalibor Geljic
Serbia
Vujosevic Goran
Wed 19:32 
48   
Serbia
Milos Pekez
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Wed 19:36 

Last sixteen

Race to 3
49   
Serbia
Danko Radovic
Serbia
Filip Josić
Wed 20:10 
50   
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Serbia
Milan Pilipović
Wed 19:42 
51   
Serbia
Vida Jožef
Serbia
Zarko Sabljar
Wed 20:08 
52   
Serbia
Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
Wed 20:17 
53   
Serbia
Bočarski Aleksandar
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Wed 20:08 
54   
Serbia
Jovica Nikolic
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Wed 20:08 
55   
Serbia
Damir Culjak
Serbia
Uroš Lončar
Wed 20:40 
56   
Serbia
Dalibor Geljic
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Wed 20:40 

Quarter final

Race to 3
57   
Serbia
Danko Radovic
Serbia
Aleksandar Zlatar
Wed 20:45 
58   
Serbia
Zarko Sabljar
Serbia
Jovan Mirkovic
Wed 21:00 
59   
Serbia
Bočarski Aleksandar
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Wed 20:52 
60   
Serbia
Damir Culjak
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Wed 21:03 

Semi final

Race to 3
61   
Serbia
Danko Radovic
Serbia
Zarko Sabljar
Wed 21:38 
62   
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Serbia
Dejan Djurkovic
Wed 21:38 

Final

Race to 3
63   
Serbia
Danko Radovic
Serbia
Raso Amanovic
Wed 22:19 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment