Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 9 - December 11, 2022

OPEN B' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ 9-BALL BONUS +500€

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Giorgos Loisios
6 (6/0) 97 (60/37)
62%
2 Sadi Spahiou
6 (5/1) 94 (58/36)
62%
3 Γιώργος Ιωαννιδης
5 (4/1) 82 (46/36)
56%
3 Savvas Athanasopoylos
6 (4/2) 89 (55/34)
62%
5 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
4 (2/2) 59 (30/29)
51%
5 Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
SAFE BILLIARDS
6 (4/2) 82 (44/38)
54%
5 Στελιος Γαντζουλας
4 (3/1) 56 (28/28)
50%
5 Dimitris Vagelakos
6 (4/2) 86 (50/36)
58%
9 Manos Grammatikopoulos
3 (1/2) 41 (15/26)
37%
Show more
9 Antonis Kiriakopoulos
5 (3/2) 75 (40/35)
53%
9 Kostas Filippas
5 (3/2) 63 (35/28)
56%
9 Περικλής Γκοντικούλης
5 (3/2) 69 (34/35)
49%
13 Aimilios Armeniakos
4 (2/2) 52 (31/21)
60%
13 Ledio Duka
3 (1/2) 45 (19/26)
42%
13 Christos Kontochristos
4 (2/2) 57 (28/29)
49%
13 Kostas Xyrafis
4 (2/2) 53 (25/28)
47%
17 George-Alexander Deligiannis
3 (1/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
17 Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
4 (2/2) 60 (29/31)
48%
17 Stauros Zoumas
SAFE BILLIARDS
4 (2/2) 54 (25/29)
46%
17 Giorgos Sofronis
KING8
3 (1/2) 45 (19/26)
42%
17 Giannis Gkouvousis
3 (1/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
17 Iasonas Kostanasios
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Παναγιώτης Κοκμοτος
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
17 Kostas Bitris
4 (2/2) 59 (29/30)
49%
25 Kostas Deligiannidis
SAFE BILLIARDS
3 (1/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
25 Panagiotis Kotsakis
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
25 Sebastian Miftarai
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
25 Θανάσης Μανίτσας
SAFE BILLIARDS
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
25 Antreas Abramopoulos
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
33 Angelis Pantazis
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
33 DIMOS HARITOS
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
33 Nakos Bidos
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
33 Παναγιωτης Θωμας
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
9993 Thanos Dimoulias
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Γιώργος Βαρατάσης
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Δημητρης Τσιουτας
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Γεωργιος Ναβροζιδης
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Dec 9, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (37 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer SAFE BILLIARDS
More info
OPEN 'B ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ 9- BALL

Συμμετοχές
B 40€
Γ 20€
Δ&Ε 10€

Race to 9

Επίσημη ενδυμασία στην 8αδα



Στην 48 αδα Bonus 500€

Ελάχιστο Bonus Guarantee +300.

Sponsored by Haritos_Moto

Για περισσότερες πληροφορίες
Μέσο cuescore η στο τηλ 6987118839
Γιαννης Σημαιοφορίδης

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Fri 20:39 
2   
Albania
Sadi Spahiou
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Albania
Ledio Duka
 
4   
Greece
Manos Grammatikopoulos
Walk Over
 
5   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Fri 20:34 
6   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
 
8   
Greece
Γιώργος Ιωαννιδης
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Sat 13:00 
9   
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Fri 19:31 
10   
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
 
12   
Greece
Giannis Gkouvousis
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Filippas
 
14   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
 
16   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Greece
DIMOS HARITOS
Thu 21:29 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Kostas Bitris
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Fri 23:02 
18   
Albania
Sadi Spahiou
Greece
Panagiotis Kotsakis
Fri 22:40 
19   
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Albania
Ledio Duka
Thu 20:00 
20   
Greece
Manos Grammatikopoulos
Greece
Γεωργιος Ναβροζιδης
Fri 21:00 
21   
Παναγιώτης Κοκμοτος
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Sat 14:29 
22   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
 
23   
Greece
Γιώργος Βαρατάσης
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Thu 21:00 
24   
Greece
Γιώργος Ιωαννιδης
Greece
Angelis Pantazis
Sat 13:08 
25   
Greece
Περικλής Γκοντικούλης
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Fri 21:58 
26   
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
Greece
Giorgos Loisios
Fri 21:34 
27   
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Thu 22:18 
28   
Greece
Giannis Gkouvousis
Greece
Nakos Bidos
Thu 19:47 
29   
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Thu 20:58 
30   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Thu 20:58 
31   
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Thu 23:03 
32   
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Thu 23:11 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
33   
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Sat 15:51 
34   
Walk Over
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
 
35   
Walk Over
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
 
36   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Filippas
 
37   
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Greece
Nakos Bidos
Sat 14:18 
38   
Walk Over
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
 
39   
Walk Over
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
 
40   
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Sat 16:00 
41   
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Greece
Angelis Pantazis
Sat 17:51 
42   
Walk Over
Greece
Γιώργος Βαρατάσης
 
43   
Walk Over
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
 
44   
Walk Over
Παναγιώτης Κοκμοτος
 
45   
Walk Over
Greece
Γεωργιος Ναβροζιδης
 
46   
Walk Over
Albania
Ledio Duka
 
47   
Walk Over
Greece
Panagiotis Kotsakis
 
48   
Greece
DIMOS HARITOS
Kostas Bitris
Sat 13:08 

Winner round 2

Race to 9
49   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Albania
Sadi Spahiou
Sat 19:55 
50   
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Greece
Manos Grammatikopoulos
Fri 22:39 
51   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sat 17:51 
52   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Greece
Γιώργος Ιωαννιδης
Sat 19:30 
53   
Greece
Περικλής Γκοντικούλης
Greece
Giorgos Loisios
Sat 16:05 
54   
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Greece
Giannis Gkouvousis
Fri 19:11 
55   
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Thu 22:52 
56   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Fri 23:54 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
57   
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Sat 17:12 
58   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Fri 19:35 
59   
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Albania
Sebastian Miftarai
Sat 16:00 
60   
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Sat 15:23 
61   
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Greece
Γιώργος Βαρατάσης
 
62   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Παναγιώτης Κοκμοτος
 
63   
Greece
Γεωργιος Ναβροζιδης
Albania
Ledio Duka
 
64   
Greece
Panagiotis Kotsakis
Kostas Bitris
Sat 14:48 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
65   
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Sat 21:18 
66   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Sat 19:53 
67   
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Sat 20:11 
68   
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Sat 21:38 
69   
China
George-Alexander Deligiannis
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Sat 19:47 
70   
Παναγιώτης Κοκμοτος
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Sat 16:17 
71   
Albania
Ledio Duka
Greece
Giannis Gkouvousis
Sat 22:05 
72   
Kostas Bitris
Greece
Περικλής Γκοντικούλης
Sat 17:51 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
73   
Albania
Sadi Spahiou
Greece
Manos Grammatikopoulos
Sun 15:04 
74   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Γιώργος Ιωαννιδης
Sun 15:03 
75   
Greece
Giorgos Loisios
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Sun 15:03 
76   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Sun 15:45 

Loser round 4

Race to 9
77   
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Sun 13:24 
78   
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
Sun 13:46 
79   
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Sun 13:24 
80   
Albania
Ledio Duka
Greece
Περικλής Γκοντικούλης
Sun 13:31 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
81   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Sun 16:49 
82   
Greece
Antonis Kiriakopoulos
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Sun 16:57 
83   
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Greece
Manos Grammatikopoulos
Sun 16:25 
84   
Greece
Περικλής Γκοντικούλης
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sun 17:13 

Quarter final

Race to 11
85   
Albania
Sadi Spahiou
Greece
Γιαννης Σημαιοφοριδης
Sun 18:40 
86   
Greece
Γιώργος Ιωαννιδης
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Sun 18:40 
87   
Greece
Giorgos Loisios
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sun 18:40 
88   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Sun 18:40 

Semi final

Race to 11
89   
Albania
Sadi Spahiou
Greece
Γιώργος Ιωαννιδης
Sun 20:43 
90   
Greece
Giorgos Loisios
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Sun 20:43 

Final

Race to 11
91   
Albania
Sadi Spahiou
Greece
Giorgos Loisios
Sun 22:58 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants