Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 17, 2024

NeuRo Classic - 5. Event der NeuRo-Turnierserie 2023/24

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Turkey Tevfik Cengiz
7 (6/1) 38 (28/10)
74%
30
2 Germany Thore Sönksen
6 (5/1) 40 (25/15)
63%
26
3 Germany Ralf Seeliger
5 (4/1) 28 (20/8)
71%
22
3 Germany Matthias Weichmann
5 (4/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
22
5 Germany Markus Messingschlager
5 (3/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
18
5 Germany Oliver Frank
5 (3/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
18
5 Germany Christian Zielonka
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
18
5 Germany Martin Enser
5 (3/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
18
9 Germany Oliver Hacker
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
14
Show more
9 Germany Robert Dütsch
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
14
9 Germany Gerhard Werner
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
14
9 Germany Markus Kaltenegger
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
14
13 Germany Christian Wagner
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
12
13 Germany Florian Gimpl
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
12
13 Gerhard Felbinger
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
12
13 Germany Veli Basyigit
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
12
17 Germany Armin Daffner
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
10
17 Germany Veronika Daffner
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
10
17 Germany Ines Schinhanl
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
10
17 Germany Andreas Gsänger
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
10
17 Turkey Ayhan Dönmez
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
10
17 Germany Christian Höfling
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
10
17 Germany Gregor Jahn
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
10
17 Germany Siegfried Kremp
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
10
25 Germany Alexandra Enser
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
10
Starts Feb 17, 2024, 2:00 PM (local time)
Organizer BC 93 Neumarkt e. V.
Contact Robert Dütsch (robert@duetsch.org), Oliver Hartl (oliver-hartl@gmx.de), Luis Dütsch (luis@duetsch.org) and Andreas Gsänger (andy.147@gmx.de)
Rankings NeuRo 2023/24 - Gesamtrangliste
Format Double to Single elimination (25 Participants)
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Germany
Ines Schinhanl
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Martin Enser
Turkey
Ayhan Dönmez
Sat 14:15  Table 1
3   
Germany
Veli Basyigit
Germany
Christian Wagner
Sat 14:15  Table 2
4   
Germany
Alexandra Enser
Germany
Christian Zielonka
Sat 14:51  Table 3
5   
Germany
Veronika Daffner
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Ralf Seeliger
Gerhard Felbinger
Sat 14:15  Table 3
7   
Germany
Gerhard Werner
Germany
Robert Dütsch
Sat 14:15  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Florian Gimpl
 
9   
Germany
Oliver Hacker
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Christian Höfling
Germany
Andreas Gsänger
Sat 14:15  Table 5
11   
Germany
Matthias Weichmann
Turkey
Tevfik Cengiz
Sat 14:52  Table 1
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Armin Daffner
 
13   
Germany
Siegfried Kremp
Walk Over
 
14   
Germany
Gregor Jahn
Germany
Thore Sönksen
Sat 15:03  Table 2
15   
Germany
Markus Kaltenegger
Germany
Oliver Frank
Sat 15:16  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Markus Messingschlager
 

Winner round 1

17   
Germany
Ines Schinhanl
Germany
Martin Enser
Sat 15:24  Table 3
18   
Germany
Christian Wagner
Germany
Christian Zielonka
Sat 15:29  Table 5
19   
Germany
Veronika Daffner
Germany
Ralf Seeliger
Sat 15:37  Table 2
20   
Germany
Robert Dütsch
Germany
Florian Gimpl
Sat 16:02  Table 1
21   
Germany
Oliver Hacker
Germany
Andreas Gsänger
Sat 16:05  Table 3
22   
Germany
Matthias Weichmann
Germany
Armin Daffner
Sat 16:11  Table 2
23   
Germany
Siegfried Kremp
Germany
Thore Sönksen
Sat 16:30  Table 4
24   
Germany
Markus Kaltenegger
Germany
Markus Messingschlager
Sat 16:37  Table 5

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Turkey
Ayhan Dönmez
 
26   
Germany
Veli Basyigit
Germany
Alexandra Enser
Sat 16:57  Table 1
27   
Walk Over
Gerhard Felbinger
 
28   
Germany
Gerhard Werner
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Höfling
 
30   
Turkey
Tevfik Cengiz
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Germany
Gregor Jahn
 
32   
Germany
Oliver Frank
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Turkey
Ayhan Dönmez
Germany
Markus Messingschlager
Sat 17:34  Table 5
34   
Germany
Veli Basyigit
Germany
Siegfried Kremp
Sat 17:46  Table 1
35   
Gerhard Felbinger
Germany
Armin Daffner
Sat 17:01  Table 3
36   
Germany
Gerhard Werner
Germany
Andreas Gsänger
Sat 17:12  Table 4
37   
Germany
Christian Höfling
Germany
Florian Gimpl
Sat 17:15  Table 2
38   
Turkey
Tevfik Cengiz
Germany
Veronika Daffner
Sat 16:45  Table 2
39   
Germany
Gregor Jahn
Germany
Christian Wagner
Sat 17:42  Table 2
40   
Germany
Oliver Frank
Germany
Ines Schinhanl
Sat 17:54  Table 4

Winners qualification

41   
Germany
Martin Enser
Germany
Christian Zielonka
Sat 18:21  Table 1
42   
Germany
Ralf Seeliger
Germany
Robert Dütsch
Sat 18:32  Table 2
43   
Germany
Oliver Hacker
Germany
Matthias Weichmann
Sat 18:32  Table 5
44   
Germany
Thore Sönksen
Germany
Markus Kaltenegger
Sat 18:51  Table 4

Loser round 3

45   
Germany
Markus Messingschlager
Germany
Veli Basyigit
Sat 18:40  Table 3
46   
Gerhard Felbinger
Germany
Gerhard Werner
Sat 19:24  Table 3
47   
Germany
Florian Gimpl
Turkey
Tevfik Cengiz
Sat 19:00  Table 2
48   
Germany
Christian Wagner
Germany
Oliver Frank
Sat 19:31  Table 1

Losers qualification

49   
Germany
Markus Messingschlager
Germany
Robert Dütsch
Sat 19:39  Table 2
50   
Germany
Gerhard Werner
Germany
Martin Enser
Sat 20:01  Table 3
51   
Turkey
Tevfik Cengiz
Germany
Markus Kaltenegger
Sat 20:06  Table 4
52   
Germany
Oliver Frank
Germany
Oliver Hacker
Sat 20:28  Table 2

Quarter final

53   
Germany
Christian Zielonka
Turkey
Tevfik Cengiz
Sat 21:40  Table 1
54   
Germany
Ralf Seeliger
Germany
Oliver Frank
Sat 21:41  Table 2
55   
Germany
Matthias Weichmann
Germany
Martin Enser
Sat 21:41  Table 3
56   
Germany
Thore Sönksen
Germany
Markus Messingschlager
Sat 21:41  Table 4

Semi final

57   
Turkey
Tevfik Cengiz
Germany
Ralf Seeliger
Sat 22:39  Table 2
58   
Germany
Matthias Weichmann
Germany
Thore Sönksen
Sat 22:39  Table 4

Final

59   
Turkey
Tevfik Cengiz
Germany
Thore Sönksen
Sat 23:55  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants