Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 14 - March 15, 2015

NM Pool 14.1 (NC 3)

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg Points
1 Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Oslo BK
0 360
2 Vegar Kristiansen
Stoppball Nidaros BK
139 674.000 264
3 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
0 180
3 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
0 180
5 Espen Saltnes
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
0 120
5 Henrik Hagen
BEX BK
0 120
5 Matias Sætre
Herøy BK
0 120
5 Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
465.000 120
9 Askild Sjøeng
Unique BK
0 72
Show more
9 Audun Risan Heimsjø
Trondheim Snooker
0 72
9 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
0 72
9 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
0 72
9 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
0 72
9 Ronny Oldervik
Stoppball Nidaros BK
0 72
9 Tom Bjerke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
0 72
9 Tommy Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
0 72
17 Bjørn Johan Lorange
Oslo BK
0 30
17 Emil Bjørkmann
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
0 30
17 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
0 30
17 Jørgen Nilsen
BEX BK
0 24
17 Jostein Jullum
Kongsvinger BK
0 30
17 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
0 30
17 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
0 24
17 Robert Farinetti
BEX BK
0 30
25 Arild Moilanen
Reisa BK
0 12
25 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
0 15
25 Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
0 15
25 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
0 20
25 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
0 15
25 Kendall Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
0 15
25 Kenneth Rognstad
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
0 15
25 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
0 15
33 Aria Senemar
Oslo BK
0 12
33 Arnhild Eiken
Hyllestad IL, BG
0 12
33 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
0 12
33 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
0 9
33 Fredrik Førde
Svithun BK
0 7
33 Jonas Holt
Hyllestad IL, BG
0 9
33 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
0 12
33 Kjartan Maraas
Østkanten Biljardklubb
0 9
33 Kjersti Maageng Nordaas
Oslo BK
0 12
33 Pål Hatteberg
Hyllestad IL, BG
0 9
33 Robin Svedin
Reisa BK
0 9
33 Sajid Raheem
BEX BK
0 9
Starts Mar 14, 2015, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (44 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Rankings Divisjon 2 Øst 2015, Divisjon 1 Sør 2015, Elite Pool 2015, Divisjon 1 Øst 2015, Divisjon 2 Vest 2015, Divisjon 1 Nord 1 2015, Divisjon 1 Midt 2015, Divisjon 1 Vest 2015 and Divisjon 1 Nord 2 2015
Organizer Norges Biljardforbund and BEX BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Arnhild Eiken
Robert Farinetti
 
2   
Geir Tollefsrud
Walk Over
 
3   
Kenneth Rognstad
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
4   
Lars Harald Harby
Pål Hatteberg
 
5   
Pål Fillipsveen
Kjartan Maraas
 
6   
Robin Svedin
Jonas Holt
 
7   
Walk Over
Ine Helvik
 
8   
Bjørn Johan Lorange
Dag Jøran Aralden
 
9   
Kjersti Maageng Nordås
Aria Senemar
 
10   
Kendall Onstad
Walk Over
 
11   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Jørgen Nilsen
 
12   
Jostein Jullum
Frank Hjeldnes
 
13   
Kent Hansen
Philip Gangfløt
 
14   
Arild Moilanen Pedersen
Sajid Raheem
 
15   
Walk Over
Ingolf Höns
 
16   
Emil Bjørkmann
Fredrik Førde
 

Winner round 1

17   
Mats Schjetne
Robert Farinetti
 
18   
Geir Tollefsrud
Matias Sætre
 
19   
Erik Gårdelöf
Kenneth Rognstad
 
20   
Lars Harald Harby
Espen Saltnes
 
21   
Roger Rasmussen
Pål Fillipsveen
 
22   
Robin Svedin
Mark McGauley
 
23   
Espen M. Andersen
Ine Helvik
 
24   
Dag Jøran Aralden
Ronny Oldervik
 
25   
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Aria Senemar
 
26   
Kendall Onstad
Henrik Hagen
 
27   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Egil Arne Sørensen
 
28   
Jostein Jullum
Audun Risan Heimsjø
 
29   
Tom Bjerke
Philip Gangfløt
 
30   
Arild Moilanen Pedersen
Tommy Wolff
 
31   
Askild Sjøeng Hansen
Ingolf Höns
 
32   
Emil Bjørkmann
Vegar Kristiansen
 

Loser round 1

33   
Arnhild Eiken
Emil Bjørkmann
 
34   
Walk Over
Ingolf Höns
 
35   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Arild Moilanen Pedersen
 
36   
Pål Hatteberg
Philip Gangfløt
 
37   
Kjartan Maraas
Jostein Jullum
 
38   
Jonas Holt
Egil Arne Sørensen
 
39   
Walk Over
Kendall Onstad
 
40   
Bjørn Johan Lorange
Aria Senemar
 
41   
Kjersti Maageng Nordås
Dag Jøran Aralden
 
42   
Walk Over
Ine Helvik
 
43   
Jørgen Nilsen
Robin Svedin
 
44   
Frank Hjeldnes
Pål Fillipsveen
 
45   
Kent Hansen
Lars Harald Harby
 
46   
Sajid Raheem
Kenneth Rognstad
 
47   
Walk Over
Geir Tollefsrud
 
48   
Fredrik Førde
Robert Farinetti
 

Winners qualification

49   
Mats Schjetne
Matias Sætre
 
50   
Erik Gårdelöf
Espen Saltnes
 
51   
Roger Rasmussen
Mark McGauley
 
52   
Espen M. Andersen
Ronny Oldervik
 
53   
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Henrik Hagen
 
54   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Audun Risan Heimsjø
 
55   
Tom Bjerke
Tommy Wolff
 
56   
Askild Sjøeng Hansen
Vegar Kristiansen
 

Loser round 2

57   
Emil Bjørkmann
Ingolf Höns
 
58   
Arild Moilanen Pedersen
Philip Gangfløt
 
59   
Jostein Jullum
Egil Arne Sørensen
 
60   
Kendall Onstad
Bjørn Johan Lorange
 
61   
Dag Jøran Aralden
Ine Helvik
 
62   
Jørgen Nilsen
Pål Fillipsveen
 
63   
Lars Harald Harby
Kenneth Rognstad
 
64   
Geir Tollefsrud
Robert Farinetti
 

Losers qualification

65   
Emil Bjørkmann
Ronny Oldervik
 
66   
Philip Gangfløt
Roger Rasmussen
 
67   
Jostein Jullum
Espen Saltnes
 
68   
Bjørn Johan Lorange
Mats Schjetne
 
69   
Ine Helvik
Askild Sjøeng Hansen
 
70   
Jørgen Nilsen
Tommy Wolff
 
71   
Lars Harald Harby
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
 
72   
Robert Farinetti
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
 

Last sixteen

73   
Matias Sætre
Askild Sjøeng Hansen
 
74   
Erik Gårdelöf
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
 
75   
Mark McGauley
Espen Saltnes
 
76   
Espen M. Andersen
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
 
77   
Henrik Hagen
Tommy Wolff
 
78   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Roger Rasmussen
 
79   
Tom Bjerke
Mats Schjetne
 
80   
Vegar Kristiansen
Ronny Oldervik
 

Quarter final

81   
Matias Sætre
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
 
82   
Espen Saltnes
Espen M. Andersen
 
83   
Henrik Hagen
Roger Rasmussen
 
84   
Mats Schjetne
Vegar Kristiansen
 

Semi final

85   
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Espen M. Andersen
 
86   
Roger Rasmussen
Vegar Kristiansen
 

Final

87   
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Vegar Kristiansen
 

Sponsorer