Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 21 - November 23, 2014

NM 9-Ball 2014

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Vegar Kristiansen
Stoppball Nidaros BK
7 (7/0) 98 (63/35)
64%
360
2 Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Oslo BK
7 (6/1) 97 (60/37)
62%
264
3 Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Ask BC
6 (5/1) 77 (52/25)
68%
180
3 Ronny Oldervik
Stoppball Nidaros BK
6 (5/1) 73 (53/20)
73%
180
5 Espen Saltnes
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
5 (4/1) 66 (41/25)
62%
120
5 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 64 (39/25)
61%
120
5 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 78 (48/30)
62%
150
5 Robert Grønlie
Trondheim BK
6 (4/2) 79 (43/36)
54%
120
9 Audun Risan Heimsjø
Trondheim Snooker
4 (3/1) 56 (29/27)
52%
72
Show more
9 Emil Bjørkmann
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
7 (5/2) 89 (52/37)
58%
90
9 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 67 (41/26)
61%
72
9 Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (3/1) 57 (29/28)
51%
72
9 Martin Rottem Dahle
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (3/1) 55 (28/27)
51%
72
9 Robert Farinetti
BEX BK
5 (3/2) 62 (33/29)
53%
90
9 Steffen Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 47 (29/18)
62%
72
9 Tom Bjerke
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
5 (3/2) 72 (39/33)
54%
72
17 Bjørnar Tveraas
Trondheim BK
4 (2/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
30
17 Christian Johannessen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
24
17 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 63 (31/32)
49%
30
17 Eirik Riisnæs
Horten BK
3 (2/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
30
17 Jan Erik Gundersen
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 72 (40/32)
56%
30
17 Jan Morten Arnesen
Plankebyen BK
6 (4/2) 72 (36/36)
50%
30
17 Jonas Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
6 (4/2) 71 (36/35)
51%
30
17 Jørgen Nilsen
BEX BK
6 (4/2) 65 (38/27)
58%
24
17 Jostein Jullum
Kongsvinger BK
6 (4/2) 81 (43/38)
53%
30
17 Knut Egil Michaelsen
Kongsvinger BK
4 (2/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
30
17 Navid Eslah
BEX BK
4 (2/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
30
17 Roger Lysholm
Trondheim BK
3 (2/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
24
17 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 43 (26/17)
60%
24
17 Thomas Aleksander Bjørnson Fjæran
Ask BC
4 (3/1) 52 (31/21)
60%
24
17 Tommy Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
24
17 Vegar Lind
Stoppball Nidaros BK
4 (2/2) 50 (23/27)
46%
30
33 Arild Sørum
Vestby BK
4 (2/2) 63 (31/32)
49%
9
33 Askild Sjøeng
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 38 (15/23)
39%
7
33 Even Letnes Wærnes
Stoppball Nidaros BK
3 (1/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
9
33 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
9
33 Håkon Walland
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
9
33 Hasan Emre Vural
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 38 (12/26)
32%
9
33 Henrik Hagen
BEX BK
4 (2/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
7
33 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 39 (15/24)
38%
9
33 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
12
33 Knut Inge Røstvold
Trondheim BK
5 (3/2) 58 (34/24)
59%
9
33 Mark McGauley
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
7
33 Olav Skrudland
BEX BK
3 (1/2) 35 (12/23)
34%
7
33 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
9
33 Pål Hatteberg
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
9
33 Roy Karlsen
Asker BK
3 (1/2) 39 (15/24)
38%
9
33 Petter Jespersen
Bergen BK
5 (3/2) 57 (31/26)
54%
7
49 Egil Arne Sørensen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
5
49 Espen Eriksen
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
5
49 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
4
49 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 17 (1/16)
6%
5
49 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 52 (24/28)
46%
5
49 Jason Hansen
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
5
49 Kjersti Maageng Nordaas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
6
49 Larry Skogheim
Asker BK
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
5
49 Martin Asphaug
Asker BK
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
5
49 Nedzat Cimilji
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
6
49 Øyvind Jensen
TSI BK
3 (1/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
5
49 Øzgur Simsek
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
5
49 Sajid Raheem
BEX BK
4 (2/2) 54 (25/29)
46%
5
49 Desak Sri Pustini
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
6
49 Thomas Pedersen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
6
49 Kristoffer Lindblad
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
4
65 Aria Senemar
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
2
65 Arnhild Eiken
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 16 (0/16)
0%
2
65 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
2
65 Bjørn Johan Lorange
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
2
65 Franck Nybo
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 35 (13/22)
37%
2
65 Geir Tollefsrud
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
2
65 Hans Kristian Hansen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
2
65 Jon Andersen Eide
Kongsvinger BK
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
2
65 Kendall Kion
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
2
65 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 21 (5/16)
24%
2
65 Kent Roger Samuelsen
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
2
65 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
2
65 Ole Brage Hagen
Unique BK
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
2
65 Philip Sanchez Gangfløt
Fredrikstad BK
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
1
65 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
2
65 Emil Braserud
Kongsvinger BK
3 (1/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
1
65 Mona Kleveland
Trondheim BK
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
1
65 Christian Hansen
Unique BK
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
1
Starts Nov 21, 2014, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (82 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Oslo BK and Norges Biljardforbund
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen and Jan Terje Øyen (janterjeoyen@gmail.com, 92267075)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Frank Hjeldnes
Jan Erik Gundersen
 
2   
Øzgur Simsek
Walk Over
 
3   
Kendall Onstad
Arild Sørum
 
4   
Thomas Fjæran
Arnhild Eiken
 
5   
Kent Hansen
Jan Morten Arnesen
 
6   
Thomas Pedersen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sri Stinessen
 
8   
Jan Thomassen
Pål Fillipsveen
 
9   
Geir Tollefsrud
Jostein Jullum
 
10   
Kjersti Maageng Nordås
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Eirik Riisnæs
 
12   
Jørgen Nilsen
Bjørn Johan Lorange
 
13   
Robin K. Nathan
Philip Gangfløt
 
14   
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Robert Farinetti
 
16   
Mona Kleveland
Franck Nybo
 
17   
Emil Bjørkmann
Kristoffer Lindblad
 
18   
Martin Asphaug
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Larry Skogheim
 
20   
Øyvind Jensen
Jonas Gangfløt
 
21   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Knut Inge Røstvold
 
22   
Nedzat Cimilji
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Bjørnar Tveraas
 
24   
Sajid Raheem
Lars Harald Harby
 
25   
Ole Brage Hagen
Aria Senemar
 
26   
Mark McGauley
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Hasan Emre Vural
 
28   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Kent Halldin
 
29   
Christian Hansen
Petter Jespersen
 
30   
Kent Roger Samuelsen
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
31   
Walk Over
Espen Eriksen
 
32   
Jon Andersen Eide
Emil Braserud
 

Winner round 1

33   
Vegar Kristiansen
Jan Erik Gundersen
 
34   
Øzgur Simsek
Håkon Walland
 
35   
Henrik Hagen
Arild Sørum
 
36   
Thomas Fjæran
Egil Arne Sørensen
 
37   
Roger Lysholm
Jan Morten Arnesen
 
38   
Thomas Pedersen
Dag Jøran Aralden
 
39   
Vegar Lind
Sri Stinessen
 
40   
Pål Fillipsveen
Christian Johannessen
 
41   
Joakim Haugen
Jostein Jullum
 
42   
Kjersti Maageng Nordås
Navid Eslah
 
43   
Ine Helvik
Eirik Riisnæs
 
44   
Jørgen Nilsen
Tom Bjerke
 
45   
Martin Rottem Dahle
Philip Gangfløt
 
46   
Knut Egil Michaelsen
Olav Skrudland
 
47   
Robert Grønlie
Robert Farinetti
 
48   
Franck Nybo
Ronny Oldervik
 
49   
Roger Rasmussen
Emil Bjørkmann
 
50   
Martin Asphaug
Ingolf Höns
 
51   
Espen Saltnes
Larry Skogheim
 
52   
Jonas Gangfløt
Tommy Wolff
 
53   
Steffen Wolff
Knut Inge Røstvold
 
54   
Nedzat Cimilji
Pål Hatteberg
 
55   
Askild Sjøeng Hansen
Bjørnar Tveraas
 
56   
Sajid Raheem
Mats Schjetne
 
57   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Ole Brage Hagen
 
58   
Mark McGauley
Jason Hansen
 
59   
Even Wærnes
Hasan Emre Vural
 
60   
Kent Halldin
Espen M. Andersen
 
61   
Erik Gårdelöf
Petter Jespersen
 
62   
Jan Atle Kofoed
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
 
63   
Roy Karlsen
Espen Eriksen
 
64   
Emil Braserud
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
 

Loser round 1

65   
Frank Hjeldnes
Emil Braserud
 
66   
Walk Over
Espen Eriksen
 
67   
Kendall Onstad
Jan Atle Kofoed
 
68   
Arnhild Eiken
Petter Jespersen
 
69   
Kent Hansen
Espen M. Andersen
 
70   
Walk Over
Even Wærnes
 
71   
Walk Over
Jason Hansen
 
72   
Jan Thomassen
Ole Brage Hagen
 
73   
Geir Tollefsrud
Sajid Raheem
 
74   
Walk Over
Askild Sjøeng Hansen
 
75   
Walk Over
Nedzat Cimilji
 
76   
Bjørn Johan Lorange
Knut Inge Røstvold
 
77   
Robin K. Nathan
Jonas Gangfløt
 
78   
Walk Over
Larry Skogheim
 
79   
Walk Over
Martin Asphaug
 
80   
Mona Kleveland
Emil Bjørkmann
 
81   
Kristoffer Lindblad
Franck Nybo
 
82   
Walk Over
Robert Grønlie
 
83   
Walk Over
Olav Skrudland
 
84   
Øyvind Jensen
Philip Gangfløt
 
85   
Hans Kristian Hansen
Jørgen Nilsen
 
86   
Walk Over
Ine Helvik
 
87   
Walk Over
Kjersti Maageng Nordås
 
88   
Lars Harald Harby
Jostein Jullum
 
89   
Aria Senemar
Pål Fillipsveen
 
90   
Walk Over
Sri Stinessen
 
91   
Walk Over
Thomas Pedersen
 
92   
Bjørn Bratteberg
Jan Morten Arnesen
 
93   
Christian Hansen
Egil Arne Sørensen
 
94   
Kent Roger Samuelsen
Henrik Hagen
 
95   
Walk Over
Øzgur Simsek
 
96   
Jon Andersen Eide
Jan Erik Gundersen
 

Winners qualification

97   
Vegar Kristiansen
Håkon Walland
 
98   
Arild Sørum
Thomas Fjæran
 
99   
Roger Lysholm
Dag Jøran Aralden
 
100   
Vegar Lind
Christian Johannessen
 
101   
Joakim Haugen
Navid Eslah
 
102   
Eirik Riisnæs
Tom Bjerke
 
103   
Martin Rottem Dahle
Knut Egil Michaelsen
 
104   
Robert Farinetti
Ronny Oldervik
 
105   
Roger Rasmussen
Ingolf Höns
 
106   
Espen Saltnes
Tommy Wolff
 
107   
Steffen Wolff
Pål Hatteberg
 
108   
Bjørnar Tveraas
Mats Schjetne
 
109   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Mark McGauley
 
110   
Hasan Emre Vural
Kent Halldin
 
111   
Erik Gårdelöf
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
 
112   
Roy Karlsen
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
 

Loser round 2

113   
Frank Hjeldnes
Espen Eriksen
 
114   
Jan Atle Kofoed
Petter Jespersen
 
115   
Espen M. Andersen
Even Wærnes
 
116   
Jason Hansen
Jan Thomassen
 
117   
Sajid Raheem
Askild Sjøeng Hansen
 
118   
Nedzat Cimilji
Knut Inge Røstvold
 
119   
Jonas Gangfløt
Larry Skogheim
 
120   
Martin Asphaug
Emil Bjørkmann
 
121   
Kristoffer Lindblad
Robert Grønlie
 
122   
Olav Skrudland
Øyvind Jensen
 
123   
Jørgen Nilsen
Ine Helvik
 
124   
Kjersti Maageng Nordås
Jostein Jullum
 
125   
Pål Fillipsveen
Sri Stinessen
 
126   
Thomas Pedersen
Jan Morten Arnesen
 
127   
Egil Arne Sørensen
Henrik Hagen
 
128   
Øzgur Simsek
Jan Erik Gundersen
 

Losers qualification

129   
Frank Hjeldnes
Robert Farinetti
 
130   
Petter Jespersen
Knut Egil Michaelsen
 
131   
Even Wærnes
Tom Bjerke
 
132   
Jan Thomassen
Navid Eslah
 
133   
Askild Sjøeng Hansen
Vegar Lind
 
134   
Knut Inge Røstvold
Dag Jøran Aralden
 
135   
Jonas Gangfløt
Arild Sørum
 
136   
Emil Bjørkmann
Håkon Walland
 
137   
Robert Grønlie
Roy Karlsen
 
138   
Olav Skrudland
Erik Gårdelöf
 
139   
Jørgen Nilsen
Hasan Emre Vural
 
140   
Jostein Jullum
Mark McGauley
 
141   
Pål Fillipsveen
Bjørnar Tveraas
 
142   
Jan Morten Arnesen
Pål Hatteberg
 
143   
Henrik Hagen
Tommy Wolff
 
144   
Jan Erik Gundersen
Ingolf Höns
 

Last thirtytwo

145   
Vegar Kristiansen
Bjørnar Tveraas
 
146   
Thomas Fjæran
Erik Gårdelöf
 
147   
Roger Lysholm
Robert Grønlie
 
148   
Christian Johannessen
Emil Bjørkmann
 
149   
Joakim Haugen
Jan Morten Arnesen
 
150   
Eirik Riisnæs
Robert Farinetti
 
151   
Martin Rottem Dahle
Dag Jøran Aralden
 
152   
Ronny Oldervik
Knut Egil Michaelsen
 
153   
Roger Rasmussen
Tom Bjerke
 
154   
Espen Saltnes
Jørgen Nilsen
 
155   
Steffen Wolff
Jonas Gangfløt
 
156   
Mats Schjetne
Vegar Lind
 
157   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Navid Eslah
 
158   
Kent Halldin
Jan Erik Gundersen
 
159   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Jostein Jullum
 
160   
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
Tommy Wolff
 

Last sixteen

161   
Vegar Kristiansen
Erik Gårdelöf
 
162   
Robert Grønlie
Emil Bjørkmann
 
163   
Joakim Haugen
Robert Farinetti
 
164   
Martin Rottem Dahle
Ronny Oldervik
 
165   
Tom Bjerke
Espen Saltnes
 
166   
Steffen Wolff
Mats Schjetne
 
167   
Audun Risan Heimsjø
Kent Halldin
 
168   
Jan Kjetil Nordrum
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
 

Quarter final

169   
Vegar Kristiansen
Robert Grønlie
 
170   
Joakim Haugen
Ronny Oldervik
 
171   
Espen Saltnes
Mats Schjetne
 
172   
Kent Halldin
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
 

Semi final

173   
Vegar Kristiansen
Ronny Oldervik
 
174   
Mats Schjetne
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
 

Final

175   
Vegar Kristiansen
Kristoffer Mindrebøe
 

Participants (82)

Sponsorer