Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 28 - December 29, 2019

NEW YEAR'S BTT JOKER OPEN 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Roberto Bartol
8 (8/0) 99 (66/33)
67%
2 Olivér Szolnoki
8 (7/1) 98 (64/34)
65%
3 Daniel Maciol
7 (6/1) 85 (55/30)
65%
3 Labinot Markaj
7 (6/1) 85 (55/30)
65%
5 Aleksa Pecelj
6 (5/1) 70 (45/25)
64%
5 Georgi Georgiev
7 (5/2) 91 (47/44)
52%
5 Zoran Svilar
6 (5/1) 68 (40/28)
59%
5 Marko Lišnić
6 (5/1) 67 (47/20)
70%
9 Mika van Berkel
6 (4/2) 74 (40/34)
54%
Show more
9 Stanimir Ruslanov
4 (3/1) 51 (31/20)
61%
9 Cristian Surdea
5 (4/1) 61 (35/26)
57%
9 Milos Verkic
4 (3/1) 45 (29/16)
64%
9 Andreja Klasovic
5 (4/1) 58 (37/21)
64%
9 VANJA KOVACEVIC
6 (4/2) 67 (34/33)
51%
9 Milan Bugarski
5 (4/1) 58 (35/23)
60%
9 Nemanja Trifunovic
6 (4/2) 72 (39/33)
54%
17 Luka BULATOVIĆ
4 (3/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
17 Adi Kulalic
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
17 Ermin Beganovic
4 (3/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
17 Nenad B Ilić
4 (3/1) 50 (29/21)
58%
17 Dani Dany
5 (3/2) 63 (30/33)
48%
17 Bojana Šarac
5 (3/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
17 David Petrovic
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
17 Ilija Čulev
4 (3/1) 39 (24/15)
62%
17 Zoran Grujić
4 (3/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
17 Igor Torbica
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
17 AJDIN PIKNJAC
3 (2/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
17 Miroslav Kremenovic
4 (3/1) 47 (26/21)
55%
17 Antal Gabor
5 (3/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
17 Aleksandar Ulic
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
17 Ljubiša Vranesević
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
17 Vitomir Grbić
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
33 Tim De Ruyter
3 (2/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
33 Sanjin Pehlivanovic
3 (2/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
33 Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
4 (2/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
33 Ana Gradisnik
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
33 Daniel Todorov
3 (2/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
33 Dawid Sobiech
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
33 JERZY REGIELI
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
33 Mario Valchev
4 (2/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
33 Zoran Dmitrović
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
33 Lénárd Lackó
5 (3/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
33 Almin Dervisevic
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
33 Peter Fijavž
BK Frankys Pub
3 (2/1) 33 (16/17)
48%
33 Dejan Joveljic
1 (1/0) 13 (7/6)
54%
33 Haris Trtovac
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
33 IVAN HODŽIĆ
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
33 Aleksa DJOKIC
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
33 Nebojša Ilić
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
33 Sandor Tot
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
33 Miroslav Marcic
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
33 FARUK TERZIC
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
33 Dejan Davidovic
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
33 SLAVEN KOZARIC
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
33 Uroš Gnjidić
4 (2/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
33 Milos Dragicevic
3 (2/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
33 Brane Bugarski
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
33 Bojan Dragicevic
1 (1/0) 10 (7/3)
70%
33 Vladimir Vasiljevic
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
33 Saša Dimovski
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
33 Dilian Tiklev
4 (2/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
33 Lazar Kostić
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
33 Aleksandar Kvas
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
33 Bedri Sijarina
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
65 Goran Nikolic
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
65 Dejan Sipkovski
Gran Klub
1 (1/0) 9 (7/2)
78%
65 Armennd Isai
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
65 Dejan Bugarski
2 (1/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
65 Aleksandra Krisper
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
65 Borna Vukojević
3 (1/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
65 Ivan Lišnić
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
65 Ronald Mijatović
3 (1/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
65 Jovan Milic
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
65 Denis Kragolnik
3 (1/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
65 Miodrag Simovic
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
65 Nikša Petrović
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
65 Darko Stanković
1 (1/0) 10 (7/3)
70%
65 Pavle Klanscek
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
65 SILVIJE KRISTIC
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
65 ELVIS JASAR
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
65 Zarko Sabljar
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
65 Djordje Zivkovic
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
65 Relja Marović
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
65 Stefan Vukicevic
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
65 Goran Stefanovic
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
65 Srdjan Simun
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
65 Viktor Venger
2 (1/1) 23 (10/13)
43%
65 Dimitrije Jerkovic
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
65 Georgije Zekic
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
65 Ivan Bekavac
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
65 Csaba Jehn
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
65 Djordje Srdić
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
65 Stevan Bošnjak
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
65 Valon Gashi
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
65 Mladen Joveljic
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
97 Jovan Cicmil
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
97 Luka Vujadinović
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
97 Jovan Babovic
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
97 Tomaz Varvaris
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
97 Marijan Bratić
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
97 Dragan Bračika "Elbraco"
OldBrick PUB
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
97 Milorad Sibalic
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
97 Miljan Todorov
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
97 Nenad Havelka
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
97 Predrag Opačić
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
97 Ninoslav Jovanov
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
97 Dragan Ludoski
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
97 Bane Vukovic
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
97 Stevan Petkovic
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
97 Dragoslav Ramic
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
97 Siniša Rašić
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
97 Siniša Gospodjinački
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
97 Vanja Nikolić
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
97 Luka Bugarski
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
97 Nikola Sajfert
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
97 Miloš Sušić
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
97 Andrej Nadj
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
97 Marko Nikolis
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
97 Nikola Lukic
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
97 Mihaly Szalay
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
129 Nikola Jankovic
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
129 Islam Kutleshi
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
999 Dragan Lončarski
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Dejan Đurković
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Branislav Vezmar
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Ciprian Gabriel Gindac
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Filip Josić
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Ala El Euch
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Florean Stelian
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Goran Stojanovic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Dec 28, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (130 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Contact Milan Bugarski (milanbugarski83@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Serbia
Nikola Jankovic
Albania
Islam Kutleshi
Sat 10:05  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milos Dragicevic
 
4   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
 
6   
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Romania
Florean Stelian
 
8   
Serbia
Mladen Joveljic
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Serbia
Miljan Todorov
 
10   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Serbia
Ilija Čulev
 
12   
Slovenia
Andrej Nadj
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Serbia
Darko Stanković
 
14   
Serbia
Georgije Zekic
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
 
16   
Serbia
Ninoslav Jovanov
Walk Over
 
17   
Walk Over
Serbia
Miloš Sušić
 
18   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nebojša Ilić
 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Branislav Vezmar
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
 
22   
Serbia
Dragan Ludoški
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Walk Over
 
25   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nikola Sajfert
 
26   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dejan Đurković
 
30   
United States
Valon Gashi
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Hungary
Csaba Jehn
 
32   
Serbia
Siniša Gospodjinački
Walk Over
 
33   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunovic
 
34   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Walk Over
 
35   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Beganovic
 
36   
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Walk Over
 
37   
Walk Over
Tunisia
Ala El Euch
 
38   
Hungary
Igor Torbica
Walk Over
 
39   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Goran Stojanović
 
40   
Serbia
Dragan Lončarski
Walk Over
 
41   
Walk Over
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
 
42   
Serbia
Aleksa DJOKIC
Walk Over
 
43   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dejan Bugarski
 
44   
Serbia
Stefan Vukicevic
Walk Over
 
45   
Walk Over
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
 
46   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Walk Over
 
47   
Walk Over
Albania
Labinot Markaj
 
48   
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Walk Over
 
49   
Walk Over
Serbia
Ljubiša Vranesević
 
50   
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS JASAR
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
 
54   
Serbia
Srdjan Simun
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
 
56   
Serbia
Stevan Petkovic
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dragan Bracika OldBrick pub
 
58   
Serbia
Miodrag Simovic
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Serbia
Luka Bulatović
 
60   
Serbia
Vanja Nikolić
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
 
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
 
64   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
Sat 10:05 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
65   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Serbia
Nikola Jankovic
Sat 11:58  Table 4
66   
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Dani Dany
Sat 10:05  Table 3
67   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Armennd Isai
Serbia
Milos Dragicevic
Sat 10:05 
68   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Serbia
David Petrovic
Sat 10:05 
69   
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sat 10:05  Table 7
70   
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Serbia
Viktor Venger
Sat 10:05  Table 8
71   
Serbia
Dejan Joveljic
Romania
Florean Stelian
Sat 15:00 
72   
Serbia
Mladen Joveljic
Austria
Aleksandar Kvas
Sat 14:38  Table 7
73   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Serbia
Miljan Todorov
Sat 10:05  Table 9
74   
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Serbia
Dimitrije Jerkovic
Sat 10:05  Table 10
75   
Serbia
Miroslav Marcic
Serbia
Ilija Čulev
Sat 10:40  Table 2
76   
Slovenia
Andrej Nadj
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Sat 10:42  Table 4
77   
Serbia
Dragoslav Ramic
Serbia
Darko Stanković
Sat 12:39  Table 10
78   
Serbia
Georgije Zekic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sat 11:04  Table 9
79   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 11:20  Table 7
80   
Serbia
Ninoslav Jovanov
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sat 11:19  Table 1
81   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Serbia
Miloš Sušić
Sat 11:26  Table 3
82   
Serbia
Relja Marović
Serbia
Jovan Milic
Sat 11:26  Table 10
83   
Serbia
Djordje Srdić
Serbia
Nebojša Ilić
Sat 10:40  Table 6
84   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Branislav Vezmar
Serbia
Bojan Dragicevic
Sat 11:28  Table 2
85   
Hungary
Antal Gabor
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Sat 11:45  Table 2
86   
Serbia
Dragan Ludoški
Serbia
Vitomir Grbić
Sat 12:03  Table 3
87   
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Sat 12:06  Table 8
88   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Romania
Ciprian Gabriel Gindac
Sat 12:00 
89   
Poland
Daniel Maciol
Serbia
Nikola Sajfert
Sat 12:14  Table 9
90   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Serbia
Stevan Bošnjak
Sat 13:18  Table 8
91   
Serbia
Nikola Lukic
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Sat 12:23  Table 6
92   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Serbia
Zoran Grujić
Sat 12:32  Table 1
93   
Serbia
Goran Stefanovic
Serbia
Dejan Đurković
Sat 13:20  Table 6
94   
United States
Valon Gashi
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sat 13:22  Table 6
95   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
Hungary
Csaba Jehn
Sat 12:40  Table 7
96   
Serbia
Siniša Gospodjinački
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Sat 13:44  Table 7
97   
Hungary
Sandor Tot
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunovic
Sat 13:05  Table 3
98   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Serbia
Luka Vujadinović
Sat 12:42  Table 4
99   
Serbia
Goran Nikolic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Beganovic
Sat 12:51  Table 9
100   
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Sat 13:00  Table 2
101   
Serbia
Pavle Klanscek
Tunisia
Ala El Euch
Sat 14:00 
102   
Hungary
Igor Torbica
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Sat 14:00  Table 10
103   
Serbia
Vladimir Vasiljevic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Goran Stojanović
Sat 14:05  Table 4
104   
Serbia
Dragan Lončarski
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Sat 14:00 
105   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Sat 13:55  Table 1
106   
Serbia
Aleksa DJOKIC
Montenegro
Jovan Cicmil
Sat 14:24  Table 3
107   
Poland
Jerzy Regieli
Serbia
Dejan Bugarski
Sat 14:40  Table 9
108   
Serbia
Stefan Vukicevic
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 14:14  Table 2
109   
Serbia
Milorad Sibalic
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Sat 14:22  Table 4
110   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
Sat 15:13  Table 8
111   
Serbia
Marko Nikolis
Albania
Labinot Markaj
Sat 15:31  Table 4
112   
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sat 15:32  Table 7
113   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Serbia
Ljubiša Vranesević
Sat 15:15  Table 1
114   
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Serbia
Bane Vukovic
Sat 15:36  Table 3
115   
Serbia
Predrag Opačić
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
Sat 14:57  Table 6
116   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS JASAR
Serbia
Saša Dimovski
Sat 15:38  Table 10
117   
Hungary
Mihaly Szalay
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 15:44  Table 9
118   
Serbia
Srdjan Simun
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Sat 16:09  Table 6
119   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Sat 16:17  Table 2
120   
Serbia
Stevan Petkovic
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Sat 16:32  Table 4
121   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Serbia
Dragan Bracika OldBrick pub
Sat 16:11  Table 7
122   
Serbia
Miodrag Simovic
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Sat 16:35  Table 8
123   
Serbia
Zarko Sabljar
Serbia
Luka Bulatović
Sat 16:42  Table 10
124   
Serbia
Vanja Nikolić
Albania
Bedri Sijarina
Sat 16:55  Table 3
125   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Sat 17:06  Table 7
126   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Serbia
Siniša Rašić
Sat 17:16  Table 2
127   
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Sat 17:17  Table 4
128   
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sat 16:36  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 7
129   
Albania
Islam Kutleshi
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
Sat 18:18  Table 8
130   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
 
131   
Walk Over
Serbia
Siniša Rašić
 
132   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
 
133   
Walk Over
Serbia
Vanja Nikolić
 
134   
Walk Over
Serbia
Zarko Sabljar
 
135   
Walk Over
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
 
136   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dragan Bracika OldBrick pub
 
137   
Walk Over
Serbia
Stevan Petkovic
 
138   
Walk Over
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
 
139   
Walk Over
Serbia
Srdjan Simun
 
140   
Walk Over
Hungary
Mihaly Szalay
 
141   
Walk Over
Serbia
Saša Dimovski
 
142   
Walk Over
Serbia
Predrag Opačić
 
143   
Walk Over
Serbia
Bane Vukovic
 
144   
Walk Over
Serbia
Ljubiša Vranesević
 
145   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
 
146   
Walk Over
Serbia
Marko Nikolis
 
147   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
 
148   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milorad Sibalic
 
149   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
 
150   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dejan Bugarski
 
151   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Jovan Cicmil
 
152   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
 
153   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dragan Lončarski
 
154   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Goran Stojanović
 
155   
Walk Over
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
 
156   
Walk Over
Tunisia
Ala El Euch
 
157   
Walk Over
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
 
158   
Walk Over
Serbia
Goran Nikolic
 
159   
Walk Over
Serbia
Luka Vujadinović
 
160   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunovic
 
161   
Walk Over
Serbia
Siniša Gospodjinački
 
162   
Walk Over
Hungary
Csaba Jehn
 
163   
Walk Over
United States
Valon Gashi
 
164   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dejan Đurković
 
165   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
 
166   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nikola Lukic
 
167   
Walk Over
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
 
168   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nikola Sajfert
 
169   
Walk Over
Romania
Ciprian Gabriel Gindac
 
170   
Walk Over
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper
 
171   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dragan Ludoški
 
172   
Walk Over
Hungary
Antal Gabor
 
173   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Branislav Vezmar
 
174   
Walk Over
Serbia
Nebojša Ilić
 
175   
Walk Over
Serbia
Jovan Milic
 
176   
Walk Over
Serbia
Miloš Sušić
 
177   
Walk Over
Serbia
Ninoslav Jovanov
 
178   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
 
179   
Walk Over
Serbia
Georgije Zekic
 
180   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dragoslav Ramic
 
181   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Andrej Nadj
 
182   
Walk Over
Serbia
Miroslav Marcic
 
183   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dimitrije Jerkovic
 
184   
Walk Over
Serbia
Miljan Todorov
 
185   
Walk Over
Serbia
Mladen Joveljic
 
186   
Walk Over
Romania
Florean Stelian
 
187   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
 
188   
Walk Over
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
 
189   
Walk Over
Serbia
Filip Josić
 
190   
Walk Over
Macedonia (FYROM)
Armennd Isai
 
191   
Walk Over
Dani Dany
 
192   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Serbia
Nikola Jankovic
Sat 17:00 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
193   
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Sat 19:53  Table 2
194   
Serbia
Siniša Rašić
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Sat 19:18  Table 8
195   
Serbia
Vanja Nikolić
Serbia
Zarko Sabljar
Sat 18:30  Table 4
196   
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Serbia
Dragan Bracika OldBrick pub
Sat 17:56 
197   
Serbia
Stevan Petkovic
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Sat 17:27  Table 6
198   
Serbia
Srdjan Simun
Hungary
Mihaly Szalay
Sat 17:36  Table 1
199   
Serbia
Saša Dimovski
Serbia
Predrag Opačić
Sat 17:37  Table 10
200   
Serbia
Bane Vukovic
Serbia
Ljubiša Vranesević
Sat 17:22  Table 9
201   
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Serbia
Marko Nikolis
Sat 18:24  Table 3
202   
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
Serbia
Milorad Sibalic
Sat 18:28  Table 6
203   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Serbia
Dejan Bugarski
Sat 18:14  Table 2
204   
Montenegro
Jovan Cicmil
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Sat 18:36  Table 10
205   
Serbia
Dragan Lončarski
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Goran Stojanović
Sat 18:15 
206   
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Tunisia
Ala El Euch
Sat 18:15 
207   
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Serbia
Goran Nikolic
Sat 18:30  Table 1
208   
Serbia
Luka Vujadinović
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunovic
Sat 19:19  Table 4
209   
Serbia
Siniša Gospodjinački
Hungary
Csaba Jehn
Sat 19:47  Table 3
210   
United States
Valon Gashi
Serbia
Dejan Đurković
Sat 19:00 
211   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Serbia
Nikola Lukic
Sat 18:49  Table 9
212   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Serbia
Nikola Sajfert
Sat 19:43  Table 1
213   
Romania
Ciprian Gabriel Gindac
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper
 
214   
Serbia
Dragan Ludoški
Hungary
Antal Gabor
Sat 18:46  Table 7
215   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Branislav Vezmar
Serbia
Nebojša Ilić
 
216   
Serbia
Jovan Milic
Serbia
Miloš Sušić
Sat 19:37  Table 6
217   
Serbia
Ninoslav Jovanov
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sat 18:54  Table 2
218   
Serbia
Georgije Zekic
Serbia
Dragoslav Ramic
Sat 20:31  Table 8
219   
Slovenia
Andrej Nadj
Serbia
Miroslav Marcic
Sat 20:08  Table 10
220   
Serbia
Dimitrije Jerkovic
Serbia
Miljan Todorov
Sat 20:38  Table 4
221   
Serbia
Mladen Joveljic
Romania
Florean Stelian
 
222   
Croatia
Nenad Havelka
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sat 20:39  Table 2
223   
Serbia
Filip Josić
Macedonia (FYROM)
Armennd Isai
 
224   
Dani Dany
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 20:48  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 7
225   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Sat 21:05  Table 10
226   
Serbia
Milos Dragicevic
Serbia
David Petrovic
Sat 20:55  Table 9
227   
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Serbia
Viktor Venger
Sat 21:47  Table 8
228   
Serbia
Dejan Joveljic
Austria
Aleksandar Kvas
Sat 20:55  Table 6
229   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sat 21:12  Table 7
230   
Serbia
Ilija Čulev
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Sat 22:02  Table 2
231   
Serbia
Darko Stanković
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
 
232   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sat 21:24  Table 1
233   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sat 22:03  Table 3
234   
Serbia
Djordje Srdić
Serbia
Bojan Dragicevic
Sat 22:04  Table 9
235   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Serbia
Vitomir Grbić
Sat 22:50  Table 8
236   
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sat 22:09  Table 4
237   
Poland
Daniel Maciol
Serbia
Stevan Bošnjak
Sat 22:10  Table 10
238   
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Serbia
Zoran Grujić
Sat 22:32  Table 6
239   
Serbia
Goran Stefanovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sat 22:53  Table 7
240   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
Serbia
Milos Verkic
 
241   
Hungary
Sandor Tot
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Sat 22:48  Table 10
242   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Beganovic
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Sat 22:49  Table 3
243   
Serbia
Pavle Klanscek
Hungary
Igor Torbica
 
244   
Serbia
Vladimir Vasiljevic
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Sat 23:07  Table 9
245   
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Serbia
Aleksa DJOKIC
Sat 23:22  Table 2
246   
Poland
Jerzy Regieli
Serbia
Stefan Vukicevic
Sat 23:41  Table 8
247   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Sat 23:41  Table 3
248   
Albania
Labinot Markaj
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sat 22:24  Table 1
249   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Sat 23:43  Table 4
250   
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS JASAR
Sat 23:54  Table 7
251   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Sat 23:55  Table 6
252   
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Sat 23:46  Table 1
253   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Serbia
Miodrag Simovic
Sun 00:02  Table 10
254   
Serbia
Luka Bulatović
Albania
Bedri Sijarina
Sun 00:27  Table 2
255   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sat 20:01  Table 7
256   
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Sun 00:37  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 7
257   
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
Macedonia (FYROM)
Dejan Sipkovski
 
258   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Serbia
Goran Stefanovic
Sun 00:47  Table 1
259   
Serbia
Zarko Sabljar
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Sun 00:53  Table 7
260   
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Serbia
Stevan Bošnjak
Sun 00:57  Table 10
261   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Sun 01:17  Table 3
262   
Serbia
Srdjan Simun
Serbia
Vitomir Grbić
Sun 01:22  Table 9
263   
Serbia
Saša Dimovski
Serbia
Djordje Srdić
 
264   
Serbia
Ljubiša Vranesević
Serbia
Relja Marović
Sun 01:13  Table 4
265   
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sun 01:30  Table 2
266   
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
Serbia
Darko Stanković
 
267   
Serbia
Dejan Bugarski
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
 
268   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Croatia
Ivan Lišnić
Sun 01:31  Table 6
269   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Goran Stojanović
Austria
Aleksandar Kvas
 
270   
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Serbia
Viktor Venger
 
271   
Serbia
Goran Nikolic
Serbia
David Petrovic
 
272   
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunovic
Croatia
Nikša Petrović
Sun 01:48  Table 7
273   
Hungary
Csaba Jehn
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
Sun 09:01  Table 1
274   
United States
Valon Gashi
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sun 09:01  Table 2
275   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SILVIJE KRISTIC
Albania
Bedri Sijarina
Sun 09:01  Table 3
276   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Serbia
Miodrag Simovic
Sun 09:00  Table 4
277   
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Sun 09:58  Table 9
278   
Hungary
Antal Gabor
Serbia
Djordje Zivkovic
Sun 09:00  Table 6
279   
Serbia
Nebojša Ilić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ELVIS JASAR
Sun 09:00  Table 8
280   
Serbia
Jovan Milic
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Sun 09:01  Table 8
281   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sun 00:38  Table 8
282   
Serbia
Georgije Zekic
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Sun 09:54  Table 6
283   
Serbia
Miroslav Marcic
Serbia
Stefan Vukicevic
Sun 10:10  Table 3
284   
Serbia
Dimitrije Jerkovic
Serbia
Aleksa DJOKIC
Sun 10:00 
285   
Serbia
Mladen Joveljic
Serbia
Vladimir Vasiljevic
 
286   
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Serbia
Pavle Klanscek
Sun 10:17  Table 2
287   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Armennd Isai
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Sun 09:45  Table 7
288   
Dani Dany
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Sun 09:59  Table 10

Last sixtyfour

Race to 7
289   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Serbia
Saša Dimovski
Sun 11:43  Table 3
290   
Serbia
Milos Dragicevic
Hungary
Antal Gabor
Sun 11:35  Table 8
291   
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Sun 11:47  Table 7
292   
Serbia
Dejan Joveljic
Serbia
Ljubiša Vranesević
 
293   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Serbia
Almin Dervisevic
Sun 12:00  Table 1
294   
Serbia
Ilija Čulev
Serbia
Dejan Davidovic
Sun 11:27  Table 6
295   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Austria
Aleksandar Kvas
Sun 09:57  Table 1
296   
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Hungary
Lénárd Lackó
Sun 11:17  Table 2
297   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Serbia
Miroslav Marcic
Sun 12:30  Table 3
298   
Serbia
Bojan Dragicevic
Serbia
Vitomir Grbić
Sun 11:00 
299   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Serbia
Nebojša Ilić
Sun 12:10  Table 2
300   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Poland
Dawid Sobiech
Sun 11:03  Table 4
301   
Poland
Daniel Maciol
Bulgaria
Mario Valchev
Sun 11:44  Table 10
302   
Serbia
Zoran Grujić
Serbia
Uroš Gnjidić
Sun 10:43  Table 7
303   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Sun 12:41  Table 8
304   
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Serbia
Haris Trtovac
Sun 12:56  Table 6
305   
Hungary
Sandor Tot
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Sun 13:23  Table 1
306   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Beganovic
Albania
Bedri Sijarina
Sun 13:03  Table 4
307   
Hungary
Igor Torbica
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Sun 10:28  Table 8
308   
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Serbia
Aleksa DJOKIC
Sun 12:02  Table 9
309   
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Serbia
Lazar Kostić
Sun 10:55  Table 1
310   
Poland
Jerzy Regieli
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunovic
Sun 13:34  Table 10
311   
Bulgaria
Daniel Todorov
Dani Dany
Sun 13:10  Table 9
312   
Albania
Labinot Markaj
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sun 11:03  Table 9
313   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Bulgaria
Dilian Tiklev
Sun 13:23  Table 2
314   
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
Serbia
Vladimir Vasiljevic
Sun 13:39  Table 3
315   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sun 13:48  Table 8
316   
Netherlands
Tim De Ruyter
Serbia
David Petrovic
Sun 14:21  Table 6
317   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Sun 14:22  Table 10
318   
Serbia
Luka Bulatović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sun 14:35  Table 4
319   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Serbia
Brane Bugarski
Sun 14:36  Table 7
320   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sanjin Pehlivanovic
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Sun 15:03  Table 1

Last thirtytwo

Race to 9
321   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Hungary
Antal Gabor
Sun 14:39  Table 9
322   
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Serbia
Ljubiša Vranesević
Sun 14:41  Table 2
323   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Serbia
Ilija Čulev
Sun 14:48  Table 8
324   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 15:16  Table 3
325   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Serbia
Vitomir Grbić
Sun 15:17  Table 10
326   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sun 15:45  Table 4
327   
Poland
Daniel Maciol
Serbia
Zoran Grujić
Sun 15:45  Table 6
328   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Sun 16:08  Table 9
329   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ermin Beganovic
Sun 15:47  Table 7
330   
Hungary
Igor Torbica
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Sun 16:19  Table 1
331   
Serbia
Miroslav Kremenovic
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunovic
Sun 17:35  Table 8
332   
Dani Dany
Albania
Labinot Markaj
Sun 16:37  Table 2
333   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Serbia
Aleksandar Ulic
Sun 16:39  Table 10
334   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Serbia
David Petrovic
Sun 17:06  Table 3
335   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Serbia
Luka Bulatović
Sun 16:47  Table 6
336   
Serbia
Nenad B Ilić
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Sun 17:28  Table 9

Last sixteen

Race to 9
337   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Sun 17:28  Table 1
338   
Serbia
Andreja Klasovic
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 17:30  Table 4
339   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Sun 17:39  Table 7
340   
Poland
Daniel Maciol
Serbia
Milos Verkic
Sun 17:52  Table 2
341   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Bulgaria
Stanimir Ruslanov
Sun 17:49  Table 8
342   
Serbia
Nemanja Trifunovic
Albania
Labinot Markaj
Sun 18:02  Table 6
343   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sun 19:13  Table 1
344   
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Sun 19:13  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 9
345   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Serbia
Zoran Svilar
Sun 19:13  Table 2
346   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Poland
Daniel Maciol
Sun 19:36  Table 3
347   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Albania
Labinot Markaj
Sun 20:34  Table 1
348   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Sun 21:45  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 9
349   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Poland
Daniel Maciol
Mon 10:49  Table 8
350   
Albania
Labinot Markaj
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Mon 14:28  Table 8

Final

Race to 9
351   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Hungary
Olivér Szolnoki
Mon 15:47  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants