Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 10, 2019

Mistrzostwa Polski Old Boys w 8-bil - Łódź OPEN

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dominik Zając
7 (7/0) 39 (28/11)
72%
2 Roman Wasilewski
7 (6/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
3 Adam Kiernicki
7 (5/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
3 Dawid Jędrzejczak
6 (5/1) 35 (23/12)
66%
5 Tomek Bąk
5 (4/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
5 Rafał Ol
6 (5/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
5 Tomek Malinowski
5 (4/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
5 Krzysztof Gastman
6 (4/2) 32 (21/11)
66%
9 Mariusz Gołdyn
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
Show more
9 Krzysztof Kocinski
5 (3/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
9 Robert Kozioł
4 (3/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
9 Tomasz Walczak
6 (4/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
9 Tomasz Błażej
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Tomasz Hanaj
5 (3/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
9 Radosław Misiewicz
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
9 Tomasz Bugaj
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
17 Artur Zasztowt
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
17 Krzysztof Marzec
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
17 Mariusz Chmielarz
Porter Club
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
17 Konrad Chrzanowski
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
17 Piotr Kotowski
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
17 Tomasz Młodziński
3 (2/1) 14 (10/4)
71%
17 Marcin Smolich
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
17 Tomasz Dymerski
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
17 Grzegorz Modrzejewski
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
17 Przemysław Śpiewak
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
17 Robert Cylny
3 (2/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Bartek Czapski
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
17 Gerard Kryński
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
17 Grzegorz Kubicki
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
17 Mirosław Kozłowski
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
17 Jacek Lejman
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
33 Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
3 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
33 Rafal Stepnik
Dekada Klub
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
33 Piotr Garus
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
33 Artur Pałkowski
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
33 Piotr Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
33 Krzysztof Gardjas
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
33 Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
33 Marcin Morawski
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
33 Daniel Kucz
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
33 Michał Mróz
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
33 Andrzej Stolarczyk
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
33 Tomasz Wendicki
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
33 Piotr Rygasiewicz
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
33 Grzegorz Ulewicz
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
33 Paweł Cholewicki
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
33 Miroslaw Grzywa
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
49 Kamil Kapołka
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
49 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
49 Filip Kraupe
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
49 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
49 Tomek Kielmans
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
49 Piotr Niewczas
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
49 Tomasz Pierzchalski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
49 KRYSTIAN WNĘK
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
49 Tomek Jedlecki
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
49 Radek Pacyński
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
49 Robert Mroczkowski
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
49 Roman Jakubiak
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
49 Mariusz Śmigielski
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
49 Dylan Jomaa
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
49 Jarosław Siębor
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
49 Tomasz Butowski
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
65 Olek Balcer
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
65 Wojtek Fabijańczyk
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
65 Grzegorz Nowak
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
65 Mirosław Murawski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
Starts Mar 10, 2019, 10:45 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (68 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Sun 10:48  Table 01
2   
Poland
Grzegorz Modrzejewski
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
 
4   
Poland
Radek Pacyński
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Młodziński
 
6   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
 
8   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Poland
Jacek Lejman
 
10   
Poland
Jarosław Siębor
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Butowski
 
12   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
14   
Poland
Michał Mróz
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Morawski
 
16   
Poland
Wojtek Fabijańczyk
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Sun 10:48  Table 02
17   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Sun 10:48  Table 03
18   
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
 
20   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Walk Over
 
21   
Walk Over
Przemysław Śpiewak
 
22   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Poland
Robert Cylny
 
24   
Poland
Krzysztof Gastman
Walk Over
 
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
 
26   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
 
28   
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Bartek Czapski
 
30   
Poland
Tomasz Hanaj
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Poland
Dominik Zając
 
32   
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Poland
Olek Balcer
Sun 10:48  Table 04

Winner round 1

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Sun 11:50  Table 10
34   
Poland
Grzegorz Modrzejewski
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Sun 10:48 
35   
Poland
Piotr Rygasiewicz
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Sun 10:48  Table 06
36   
Poland
Radek Pacyński
Poland
Grzegorz Kubicki
Sun 10:48  Table 07
37   
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Poland
Tomasz Młodziński
Sun 10:48  Table 08
38   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
Sun 10:48  Table 09
39   
Poland
Miroslaw Grzywa
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Sun 10:48  Table 010
40   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Sun 10:48  Table 011
41   
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
Poland
Jacek Lejman
Sun 10:48  Table 012
42   
Poland
Jarosław Siębor
Poland
Artur Pałkowski
Sun 10:48  Table 013
43   
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Poland
Tomasz Butowski
Sun 10:48  Table 6
44   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Sun 10:48  Table 5
45   
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Michał Kutek
Sun 10:48  Table 9
46   
Poland
Michał Mróz
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Sun 10:48  Table 10
47   
Poland
Roman Jakubiak
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Sun 10:48  Table 11
48   
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Sun 11:56  Table 11
49   
Poland
Tomek Jedlecki
Poland
Rafał Ol
Sun 11:57  Table 20
50   
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Poland
Daniel Kucz
Sun 10:49  Table 12
51   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Sun 10:49  Table 14
52   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Sun 10:49  Table 15
53   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Przemysław Śpiewak
Sun 10:49  Table 16
54   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Sun 10:49  Table 18
55   
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Poland
Robert Cylny
Sun 10:49  Table 19
56   
Poland
Krzysztof Gastman
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sun 10:49  Table 20
57   
Krzysztof Kocinski
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Sun 11:15  Table 18
58   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Sun 11:16  Table 06
59   
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Sun 11:34  Table 03
60   
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Sun 11:20  Table 011
61   
Poland
Robert Mroczkowski
Poland
Bartek Czapski
Sun 11:20  Table 08
62   
Poland
Tomasz Hanaj
Poland
Robert Kozioł
Sun 11:24  Table 05
63   
Poland
KRYSTIAN WNĘK
Poland
Dominik Zając
Sun 11:25  Table 14
64   
Poland
Olek Balcer
Poland
Tomasz Bugaj
Sun 11:58  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 4
65   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Olek Balcer
Sun 12:49  Table 10
66   
Walk Over
Poland
KRYSTIAN WNĘK
 
67   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Hanaj
 
68   
Walk Over
Poland
Robert Mroczkowski
 
69   
Walk Over
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
 
70   
Walk Over
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
 
71   
Walk Over
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
 
72   
Walk Over
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
 
73   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Gastman
 
74   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
 
75   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
76   
Walk Over
Przemysław Śpiewak
 
77   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Garus
 
78   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
 
79   
Walk Over
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
 
80   
Poland
Wojtek Fabijańczyk
Poland
Tomek Jedlecki
Sun 12:39  Table 04
81   
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Poland
Grzegorz Nowak
Sun 13:25  Table 11
82   
Walk Over
Poland
Roman Jakubiak
 
83   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Mróz
 
84   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Kutek
 
85   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
 
86   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Butowski
 
87   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarosław Siębor
 
88   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
 
89   
Walk Over
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
 
90   
Walk Over
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
 
91   
Walk Over
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
 
92   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
 
93   
Walk Over
Poland
Radek Pacyński
 
94   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Rygasiewicz
 
95   
Walk Over
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
 
96   
Poland
Mirosław Murawski
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Sun 12:50  Table 12

Winners qualification

Race to 4
97   
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Poland
Grzegorz Modrzejewski
Sun 12:53  Table 19
98   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Grzegorz Kubicki
Sun 11:59  Table 07
99   
Poland
Tomasz Młodziński
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
Sun 12:00  Table 04
100   
Poland
Miroslaw Grzywa
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Sun 12:00  Table 012
101   
Poland
Jacek Lejman
Poland
Artur Pałkowski
Sun 12:02  Table 03
102   
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Sun 12:09  Table 14
103   
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Sun 12:10  Table 06
104   
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Sun 13:27  Table 6
105   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Daniel Kucz
Sun 12:40  Table 07
106   
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Sun 12:18  Table 5
107   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Sun 12:21  Table 01
108   
Poland
Robert Cylny
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sun 12:29  Table 18
109   
Krzysztof Kocinski
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Sun 12:34  Table 011
110   
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Sun 12:36  Table 03
111   
Poland
Bartek Czapski
Poland
Robert Kozioł
Sun 12:47  Table 05
112   
Poland
Dominik Zając
Poland
Tomasz Bugaj
Sun 12:57  Table 14

Loser round 2

Race to 4
113   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
KRYSTIAN WNĘK
Sun 13:38  Table 20
114   
Poland
Tomasz Hanaj
Poland
Robert Mroczkowski
Sun 12:55  Table 012
115   
Brunei
Kamil Kapołka
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Sun 13:13  Table 01
116   
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Sun 12:43  Table 06
117   
Poland
Krzysztof Gastman
Poland
Piotr Niewczas
Sun 12:44  Table 20
118   
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Przemysław Śpiewak
Sun 13:17  Table 03
119   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Sun 13:22  Table 02
120   
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Poland
Tomek Jedlecki
Sun 14:01  Table 14
121   
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Poland
Roman Jakubiak
Sun 14:48  Table 011
122   
Poland
Michał Mróz
Poland
Michał Kutek
Sun 13:28  Table 07
123   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Tomasz Butowski
Sun 13:33  Table 12
124   
Poland
Jarosław Siębor
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
Sun 13:36  Table 19
125   
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Brazil
Filip Kraupe
Sun 13:40  Table 10
126   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Tomek Kielmans
Sun 13:40  Table 05
127   
Poland
Radek Pacyński
Poland
Piotr Rygasiewicz
Sun 13:40  Table 012
128   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Mariusz Śmigielski
Sun 13:49  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
129   
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Poland
Marcin Morawski
Sun 14:54  Table 04
130   
Poland
Tomasz Hanaj
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Sun 14:02  Table 03
131   
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Sun 14:20  Table 6
132   
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Poland
Artur Pałkowski
Sun 14:13  Table 01
133   
Poland
Krzysztof Gastman
Poland
Miroslaw Grzywa
Sun 14:14  Table 12
134   
Przemysław Śpiewak
Poland
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
Sun 14:17  Table 02
135   
Poland
Piotr Garus
Poland
Grzegorz Kubicki
Sun 14:29  Table 010
136   
Poland
Rafal Stepnik
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Sun 14:56  Table 05
137   
Poland
Grzegorz Ulewicz
Poland
Tomasz Bugaj
Sun 15:31  Table 10
138   
Poland
Michał Mróz
Poland
Bartek Czapski
Sun 14:58  Table 02
139   
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Poland
Tomasz Wendicki
Sun 14:37  Table 10
140   
Poland
Paweł Szczerbo Pablo
Krzysztof Kocinski
Sun 14:56  Table 20
141   
Poland
Andrzej Stolarczyk
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sun 15:00  Table 18
142   
Poland
Paweł Cholewicki
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sun 15:01  Table 03
143   
Poland
Piotr Rygasiewicz
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Sun 15:02  Table 012
144   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Daniel Kucz
Sun 15:03  Table 07

Last thirtytwo

Race to 4
145   
Poland
Grzegorz Modrzejewski
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Sun 16:31  Table 03
146   
Poland
Piotr Kotowski
Poland
Krzysztof Gastman
Sun 16:31  Table 04
147   
Poland
Tomasz Młodziński
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Sun 16:31  Table 05
148   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Poland
Mariusz Chmielarz
Sun 16:31  Table 07
149   
Poland
Jacek Lejman
Poland
Tomasz Bugaj
Sun 16:31  Table 08
150   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Przemysław Śpiewak
Sun 16:32  Table 09
151   
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Bartek Czapski
Sun 16:32  Table 010
152   
Poland
Gerard Kryński
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Sun 16:32  Table 011
153   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Mirosław Kozłowski
Sun 16:32  Table 012
154   
Poland
Marcin Smolich
Krzysztof Kocinski
Sun 16:32  Table 013
155   
Poland
Tomasz Dymerski
Poland
Tomasz Hanaj
Sun 16:32  Table 6
156   
Poland
Robert Cylny
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sun 16:32  Table 11
157   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Grzegorz Kubicki
Sun 16:32  Table 14
158   
Poland
Artur Zasztowt
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Sun 16:32  Table 10
159   
Poland
Robert Kozioł
Poland
Konrad Chrzanowski
Sun 16:32  Table 12
160   
Poland
Dominik Zając
Poland
Krzysztof Marzec
Sun 16:32  Table 15

Last sixteen

Race to 4
161   
Poland
Radosław Misiewicz
Poland
Krzysztof Gastman
Sun 17:27  Table 03
162   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Sun 17:22  Table 012
163   
Poland
Tomasz Bugaj
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Sun 18:10  Table 08
164   
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Tomasz Walczak
Sun 17:32  Table 01
165   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Krzysztof Kocinski
Sun 17:53  Table 012
166   
Poland
Tomasz Hanaj
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sun 18:08  Table 03
167   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Tomasz Błażej
Sun 17:27  Table 5
168   
Poland
Robert Kozioł
Poland
Dominik Zając
Sun 17:31  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 4
169   
Poland
Krzysztof Gastman
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Sun 18:07 
170   
Poland
Tomek Malinowski
Roman Wasilewski
Sun 19:25  Table 013
171   
Poland
Rafał Ol
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Sun 19:15  Table 5
172   
Poland
Tomek Bąk
Poland
Dominik Zając
Sun 18:20  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
173   
Poland
Dawid Jędrzejczak
Roman Wasilewski
Sun 20:25  Table 012
174   
Poland
Adam Kiernicki
Poland
Dominik Zając
Sun 20:11  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
175   
Roman Wasilewski
Poland
Dominik Zając
Sun 21:40  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment