Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 13 - February 16, 2020

Mega handicap + 500 bonus

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dimitris Konstantinidis
Hall of Fame
7 (6/1) 97 (60/37)
62%
2 Christos Papageorgiou
7 (6/1) 106 (56/50)
53%
3 Kostas Deligiannidis
SAFE BILLIARDS
5 (4/1) 72 (40/32)
56%
3 Franko Molla
6 (5/1) 82 (50/32)
61%
5 Marios Monokrousos
5 (4/1) 69 (42/27)
61%
5 Stauros Zoumas
SAFE BILLIARDS
5 (3/2) 67 (35/32)
52%
5 Panagiotis Panagakos
6 (4/2) 80 (45/35)
56%
5 Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος
6 (4/2) 90 (47/43)
52%
9 Xristos Giannitsas
6 (4/2) 90 (48/42)
53%
Show more
9 Christos Petinos
4 (2/2) 59 (27/32)
46%
9 Christos Davetas
Hall of Fame
4 (2/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
9 Δημητρης Τσιουτας
6 (4/2) 91 (50/41)
55%
13 Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
4 (2/2) 63 (34/29)
54%
13 Nasos Katsinas
KING8
4 (2/2) 59 (29/30)
49%
13 Konstantinos Matemtzis
5 (3/2) 71 (36/35)
51%
13 Kostas Bitris
5 (3/2) 73 (36/37)
49%
17 Tassos Georgiou
Hall of Fame
3 (1/2) 37 (13/24)
35%
17 Nikos Kariofillis
3 (1/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
17 Grigoris Spithouris
5 (3/2) 78 (39/39)
50%
17 Mixalis Palierakis
5 (3/2) 73 (42/31)
58%
17 Thodoris Pappas
3 (1/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
17 Thanasis Galetsas
5 (3/2) 71 (37/34)
52%
17 Γιώργος Κυριακοπουλος
4 (2/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
17 Παναγιωτης Πουλοπουλος
3 (1/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
25 Vaggelis Gkremos
4 (2/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
25 Elli Skouloudi
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
25 PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
25 Costas Poulopoulos
3 (1/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
25 Xhelil Malushi
4 (2/2) 57 (26/31)
46%
25 Kristian Nikolli
3 (1/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
25 Dimitris Bagelakos
3 (1/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
33 Panos Kasidonis
3 (1/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
33 Giorgos Kolios
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
33 Nikos Giannoulakis
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
33 Γιάννης Μπάσιος
3 (1/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
33 Konstantinos Serelis
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
33 Kostas Xyrafis
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
33 Giannis Mamfredas
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
33 Iasonas Kostanasios
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
33 Dionisis Avouris
1 (1/0) 15 (9/6)
60%
33 Kostas Laios
1 (0/1) 12 (3/9)
25%
33 Marios Stathopoulos
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
33 Bledi Lalai
1 (1/0) 15 (9/6)
60%
33 Konstantinos Karamousas
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
33 Γιάννης Κτενάς
3 (1/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
33 Fation Toma
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
49 Thanos Koutsocheras
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
49 Sakattack Sawadee
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
49 Angeliki Nurd
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
49 Giwrgos Tzampanakis
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
Starts Feb 13, 2020, 2:48 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (56 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Hall of Fame
More info
RACE TO 9
HANDICAP
CONTACT Χρήστος Δαβέτας

Συμμετοχες
A+,A 30€
Β,Γ 20€
Δ,Ε. 15€


Η Α’ στην Α. 1 παιχνίδι και το 8
Η Α ‘ στην Β 2 παιχνίδια και το 7
Η Α’ στην Γ 2 παιχνίδια και το 6
Η Α’ στην Δ 3 παιχνίδια και το 5
Η Α’ στην Ε 3 παιχνίδια και το 4

Η Α στην Β 1 παιχνίδι και το 8
Η Α στην Γ 2 παιχνίδια και το 7
Η Α στην Δ 3 παιχνίδια και το 6
Η Α στην Ε 3 παιχνίδια και το 5

Η Β στην Γ 1 παιχνίδι και το 8
Η Β στην Δ 2 παιχνίδια και το 7
Η Β στην Ε 2 παιχνίδια και το 6

Η Γ στην Δ 1 παιχνίδι και το 8
Η Γ στην Ε 2 παιχνίδια και το 7

Η Δ στην Ε 1 παιχνίδι και το 8

Σπάσιμο ο νικητης !!!
SHOW LESS

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος SAFE BILLIARDS
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Greece
Nikos Giannoulakis
Fri 20:07 
3   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Greece
Kostas Laios
Fri 21:30 
4   
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Greece
Panagiotis Panagakos
Fri 20:52 
5   
Greece
Thanasis Galetsas
Greece
Angeliki Nurd
Fri 23:05 
6   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Greece
Giannis Mamfredas
Fri 20:33 
7   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Kostas Bitris
Fri 22:33 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
 
9   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
Greece
Kostas Piaditis
Fri 18:00 
11   
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Greece
Jordan Xen
Fri 18:00 
12   
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Greece
Παναγιωτης Πουλοπουλος
Fri 20:33 
13   
Albania
Bledi Lalai
Greece
Giorgos Kolios
Fri 22:33 
14   
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Greece
Tassos Georgiou
Sat 12:59 
15   
Albania
Franko Molla
Greece
Marios Stathopoulos
Fri 19:18 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
 
17   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Walk Over
 
18   
Mixalis Palierakis
Albania
Kristian Nikolli
Fri 22:33 
19   
Greece
Giwrgos Tzampanakis
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Fri 22:33 
20   
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
Γιώργος Κυριακοπουλος
Fri 21:15 
21   
Greece
Γιάννης Κτενάς
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Fri 19:18 
22   
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Fri 19:18 
23   
Albania
Fation Toma
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Fri 21:08 
24   
Walk Over
Greece
George Pegas
 
25   
Greece
Christos Petinos
Walk Over
 
26   
Greece
Konstantinos Karamousas
Greece
Dionisis Avouris
Sat 00:13 
27   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Fri 16:32 
28   
Greece
Christos Gitsalis
Greece
Christos Davetas
Fri 16:00 
29   
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Fri 16:32 
30   
Greece
Kostas Davetas
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Sat 12:00 
31   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Fri 19:18 
32   
Walk Over
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος SAFE BILLIARDS
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Sat 00:13 
34   
Greece
Kostas Laios
Greece
Panagiotis Panagakos
Sat 16:11 
35   
Greece
Thanasis Galetsas
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Sat 14:10 
36   
Kostas Bitris
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Sat 14:25 
37   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
Fri 20:49 
38   
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Sat 16:14 
39   
Albania
Bledi Lalai
Greece
Tassos Georgiou
Sat 13:30 
40   
Albania
Franko Molla
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Sat 00:21 
41   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Mixalis Palierakis
Sat 00:53 
42   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
Sat 00:53 
43   
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Sat 14:30 
44   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Greece
George Pegas
Sat 13:30 
45   
Greece
Christos Petinos
Greece
Dionisis Avouris
Sat 13:30 
46   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Christos Davetas
Fri 20:52 
47   
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Sat 15:57 
48   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Fri 22:27 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
49   
Walk Over
Greece
Nikos Giannoulakis
 
50   
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Sat 15:00 
51   
Greece
Angeliki Nurd
Greece
Giannis Mamfredas
Sat 17:59 
52   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Piaditis
 
54   
Greece
Jordan Xen
Greece
Παναγιωτης Πουλοπουλος
 
55   
Greece
Giorgos Kolios
Portugal
Sakattack Sawadee
Sat 13:30 
56   
Greece
Marios Stathopoulos
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Albania
Kristian Nikolli
 
58   
Greece
Giwrgos Tzampanakis
Greece
Γιώργος Κυριακοπουλος
Sat 21:36 
59   
Greece
Γιάννης Κτενάς
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Sat 16:00 
60   
Albania
Fation Toma
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Greece
Konstantinos Karamousas
 
62   
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Greece
Christos Gitsalis
 
63   
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Greece
Kostas Davetas
 
64   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
65   
Greece
Nikos Giannoulakis
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Sat 17:59 
66   
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Sat 18:26 
67   
Greece
Giannis Mamfredas
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Sat 19:38 
68   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Dionisis Avouris
Sat 15:00 
69   
Greece
Kostas Piaditis
Greece
George Pegas
Sat 15:00 
70   
Greece
Παναγιωτης Πουλοπουλος
Greece
Panos Kasidonis
Sat 16:24 
71   
Greece
Giorgos Kolios
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Sat 17:50 
72   
Greece
Marios Stathopoulos
Mixalis Palierakis
Sat 17:51 
73   
Albania
Kristian Nikolli
Greece
Kostas Xyrafis
Sat 20:17 
74   
Greece
Γιώργος Κυριακοπουλος
Albania
Bledi Lalai
Sat 22:30 
75   
Greece
Γιάννης Κτενάς
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Sat 18:05 
76   
Albania
Fation Toma
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
Sat 18:00 
77   
Greece
Konstantinos Karamousas
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Sat 18:00 
78   
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Greece
Thanasis Galetsas
Sat 18:33 
79   
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Greece
Kostas Laios
Sat 18:00 
80   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Sat 19:12 

Winner round 2

Race to 9
81   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος SAFE BILLIARDS
Greece
Panagiotis Panagakos
Sat 17:59 
82   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Kostas Bitris
Sat 20:38 
83   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Sat 19:24 
84   
Greece
Tassos Georgiou
Albania
Franko Molla
Sat 20:32 
85   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
Sat 20:57 
86   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Sat 16:25 
87   
Greece
Christos Petinos
Greece
Christos Davetas
Sat 21:00 
88   
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Sat 19:26 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
89   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
Costas Poulopoulos
Sat 21:18 
90   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Sat 23:01 
91   
Greece
George Pegas
Greece
Παναγιωτης Πουλοπουλος
Sat 22:30 
92   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Mixalis Palierakis
Sat 23:01 
93   
Albania
Kristian Nikolli
Greece
Γιώργος Κυριακοπουλος
Sat 23:09 
94   
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
Sat 20:25 
95   
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Greece
Thanasis Galetsas
Sun 00:05 
96   
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Sun 11:39 

Loser round 4

Race to 9
97   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
Tassos Georgiou
Sat 23:33 
98   
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Sun 11:39 
99   
Greece
Παναγιωτης Πουλοπουλος
Kostas Bitris
Sat 23:09 
100   
Mixalis Palierakis
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος SAFE BILLIARDS
Sun 11:39 
101   
Greece
Γιώργος Κυριακοπουλος
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Sun 11:58 
102   
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Greece
Christos Petinos
Sun 03:35 
103   
Greece
Thanasis Galetsas
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Sun 12:00 
104   
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
Sun 11:59 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
105   
Greece
Panagiotis Panagakos
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Sun 12:07 
106   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Albania
Franko Molla
Sun 03:00 
107   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Sun 12:07 
108   
Greece
Christos Davetas
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Sun 12:27 

Loser round 5

Race to 9
109   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
Nasos Katsinas
Sun 12:28 
110   
Kostas Bitris
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος SAFE BILLIARDS
Sun 14:33 
111   
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Greece
Christos Petinos
Sun 12:05 
112   
Greece
Konstantinos Matemtzis
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
Sun 13:17 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
113   
Δημητρης Τσιουτας
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Sun 16:00 
114   
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος SAFE BILLIARDS
Greece
Christos Davetas
Sun 15:58 
115   
Greece
Christos Petinos
Greece
Panagiotis Panagakos
Sun 13:26 
116   
Greece
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Sun 15:58 

Quarter final

Race to 9
117   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Sun 23:51 
118   
Albania
Franko Molla
Greece
Panagiotis Panagakos
Sun 18:00 
119   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Μπιλλυς Βαγγελακος SAFE BILLIARDS
Sun 23:51 
120   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Sun 23:51 

Semi final

Race to 9
121   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Albania
Franko Molla
Sun 23:51 
122   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Sun 23:51 

Final

Race to 9
123   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Sun 23:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment