Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 25, 2021

MaanantaiKisat 25.1.2021 ysipallo max 16 pelaajaa, kitchenillä

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Markus Leppiaho
7 (6/1) 48 (33/15)
69%
2 Aleksanteri Piilola
7 (5/2) 55 (33/22)
60%
3 Lenni Auresto
4 (3/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
3 Tomi Hakulinen
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (3/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
5 Aki Vehman
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
5 Sami Granqvist
4 (2/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
7 Rampe
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
7 Niko Arponen
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
9 Jonas Takolander
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Janne Kiiski
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
9 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Miika Turpeinen
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
13 Karri Karsi
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Sari Laitinen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Antti Heilakka
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Teemu Oksanen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline Jan 25, 2021, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 25, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Mon 17:48  Table 1
2   
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Mon 17:48  Table 2
3   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 17:48  Table 3
4   
Finland
Teemu Oksanen
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Mon 17:48  Table 4
5   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Mon 17:48  Table 5
6   
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Finland
Karri Karsi
Mon 17:48  Table 6
7   
Miika Turpeinen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 17:48  Table 7
8   
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Mon 17:48  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Mon 18:37  Table 3
10   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Mon 18:37  Table 6
11   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Mon 18:39  Table 8
12   
Miika Turpeinen
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Mon 18:33  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Antti Heilakka
Mon 18:37  Table 1
14   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Teemu Oksanen
Mon 18:37  Table 7
15   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Karri Karsi
Mon 18:39  Table 5
16   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Mon 18:33  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Rampe
Miika Turpeinen
Mon 19:09  Table 1
18   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Janne Kiiski
Mon 19:14  Table 2
19   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 19:22  Table 5
20   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Mon 19:05  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Mon 19:22  Table 6
22   
Finland
Aki Vehman
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Mon 19:14  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Rampe
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 19:45  Table 1
24   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Niko Arponen
Mon 19:49  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Mon 20:20  Table 2
26   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Aki Vehman
Mon 20:12  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Lenni Auresto
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Mon 20:50  Table 1
28   
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 20:50  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Markus Leppiaho
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Mon 21:28  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment