Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 10, 2022

LM 2022 - Herren - 10 - Ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Carsten Becker
5 (5/0) 42 (27/15)
64%
2 Kevin Rother
5 (4/1) 41 (25/16)
61%
3 Julian Götting
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
3 Puria Mosane
BSG Hannover
6 (4/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
5 Oliver Schilling
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
5 Patryk Gurzynski
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
7 Lukas von Seggern
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
7 Tomas Roth
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
9 Ronald Richter
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
9 Ronnie Giesecke
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Jan Mehrens
Heidmühler FC Billard
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9 Lukas Ebbert
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Michael Ruwe
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Ralph Steinberg
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Jacques Wollschläger
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
Entry deadline Jun 10, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 10, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Billard Landesverband Niedersachsen
Contact Gerd Griebner (gerd.griebner@t-online.de)
More info
Landesmeisterschaft Pool Billardlandesverband Niedersachsen
Herren - 10 - Ball

Disziplin: 10 - Ball
Datum: 10.06.2022
Anmeldeschluss: 10:30 Uhr
Turnierstart: 11:00 Uhr
Feld: 16er
Modus: Doppel-KO
Ab Halbfinale ► Einfach-KO

Ausspielziele:
Doppel-KO-Phase 5 Gewinnspiele
Einfach-KO-Phase 7 Gewinnspiele

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Ronald Richter
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Kevin Rother
Germany
Ronnie Giesecke
Fri 11:08  Table 11
3   
Germany
Michael Ruwe
Poland
Patryk Gurzynski
Fri 11:08  Table 12
4   
Germany
Oliver Schilling
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Fri 11:08  Table 13
5   
Germany
Julian Götting
Germany
Lukas Ebbert
Fri 11:08  Table 15
6   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Fri 11:09  Table 9
7   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Carsten Becker
Fri 11:09  Table 16
8   
Iran
Puria Mosane
Germany
Ralph Steinberg
Fri 11:09  Table 17

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Ronald Richter
Germany
Kevin Rother
Fri 12:29  Table 7
10   
Poland
Patryk Gurzynski
Germany
Oliver Schilling
Fri 12:18  Table 5
11   
Germany
Julian Götting
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Fri 12:38  Table 9
12   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Iran
Puria Mosane
Fri 12:30  Table 13

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Ronnie Giesecke
 
14   
Germany
Michael Ruwe
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Fri 11:56  Table 13
15   
Germany
Lukas Ebbert
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Fri 12:17  Table 4
16   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Ralph Steinberg
Fri 12:21  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Ronnie Giesecke
Iran
Puria Mosane
Fri 13:54  Table 2
18   
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Fri 14:05  Table 6
19   
Germany
Lukas Ebbert
Germany
Oliver Schilling
Fri 13:16  Table 5
20   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Ronald Richter
Fri 13:29  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Germany
Kevin Rother
Poland
Patryk Gurzynski
Fri 14:13  Table 7
22   
Germany
Julian Götting
Germany
Carsten Becker
Fri 14:14  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Iran
Puria Mosane
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Fri 15:03  Table 3
24   
Germany
Oliver Schilling
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 14:47  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Iran
Puria Mosane
Poland
Patryk Gurzynski
Fri 16:09  Table 3
26   
Germany
Oliver Schilling
Germany
Julian Götting
Fri 15:49  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Germany
Kevin Rother
Germany
Julian Götting
Fri 16:56  Table 3
28   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Iran
Puria Mosane
Fri 16:56  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
29   
Germany
Kevin Rother
Germany
Carsten Becker
Fri 19:54  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants