Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 21, 2023

Lördagsturre 9 ball hcp 4/10

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sweden Erik Weiselius
Kville Biljard Club
5 (5/0) 73 (45/28)
62%
2 Sweden Felix Karlberg
Falköping BK
5 (4/1) 74 (44/30)
59%
3 Sweden Jörgen Svensson
Skaraborgs BK
4 (3/1) 63 (32/31)
51%
3 France Alban Richard
Kville Biljard Club
4 (3/1) 58 (34/24)
59%
5 Sweden Tommy Karlsson
Falköping BK
5 (3/2) 77 (39/38)
51%
5 Sweden Jonas Nordmark
Falköping BK
5 (3/2) 75 (39/36)
52%
5 Sweden Bo Törnqvist
Falköping BK
4 (2/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
5 Sweden Stefan Carlsson
Skaraborgs BK
4 (2/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
9 Sweden John Jenuwein
Nässjö Billiard Club
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
Show more
9 Sweden Roger Andersson
3 (1/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
9 Sweden Denis Dujso
Skaraborgs BK
3 (1/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
9 Sweden Robin Törnqvist
Falköping BK
3 (1/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
13 Sweden Andreas Sunnerdahl
Falköping BK
3 (1/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
13 Thailand Rackim S Sornwong
Norrköping Billiards Club
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
13 Sweden Björn Lindberg
Skaraborgs BK
4 (2/2) 58 (27/31)
47%
13 Sweden Henrik Wernersson
Skaraborgs BK
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
17 Sweden Mathias Brorsson
Falköping BK
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
17 Sweden Hussein Abdallah - Trollhättans BK
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
17 Sweden Lars Mineur
Falköping BK
3 (1/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
117 Sweden Janet Fogelberg
Nässjö Billiard Club
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
Starts Oct 21, 2023, 11:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Oct 21, 2023, 10:45 AM (local time)
Organizer Fkp biljard
Rankings Falköpingstouren höst 9 ball
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap With handicap
More info
300 kr ranking

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Janet Fogelberg
6
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah
-1.3
Sat 11:09  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Denis Dujso
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
 
5   
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
John Jenuwein
 
7   
Sweden
Jonas Nordmark
1.6
Sweden
Andreas Sunnerdahl
-3
Sat 11:09  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
 
9   
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Lars Mineur
-0
Sweden
Mathias Brorsson
3. 2
Sat 11:09  Table 3
11   
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Erik Weiselius
 
13   
Sweden
Roger Andersson
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
France
Alban Richard
 
15   
Sweden
Björn Lindberg
2
Sweden
Tommy Karlsson
4.6
Sat 11:09  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
-3
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah
-1.3
Sat 12:05  Table 1
18   
Sweden
Denis Dujso
-2.2
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
3.8
Sat 11:10  Table 5
19   
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
2.6
Sweden
John Jenuwein
0
Sat 11:10  Table 6
20   
Sweden
Jonas Nordmark
1.6
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
-0.6
Sat 12:56  Table 2
21   
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
-2.3
Sweden
Lars Mineur
-0
Sat 12:28  Table 3
22   
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
2.2
Sweden
Erik Weiselius
-4
Sat 11:10  Table 7
23   
Sweden
Roger Andersson
5.6
France
Alban Richard
-3
Sat 11:10  Table 8
24   
Sweden
Björn Lindberg
2
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
-2
Sat 12:20  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 9
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Janet Fogelberg
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Sweden
Andreas Sunnerdahl
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mathias Brorsson
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sweden
Tommy Karlsson
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
33   
Sweden
Janet Fogelberg
6
Sweden
Björn Lindberg
2
Sat 13:39  Table 8
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Roger Andersson
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
 
36   
Sweden
Andreas Sunnerdahl
-3
Sweden
Lars Mineur
-0
Sat 13:53  Table 3
37   
Sweden
Mathias Brorsson
3. 2
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
-0.6
Sat 14:00  Table 5
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
John Jenuwein
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
 
40   
Sweden
Tommy Karlsson
4.6
Sweden
Hussein Abdallah
-1.3
Sat 13:09  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 9
41   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
-3
Sweden
Denis Dujso
-2.2
Sat 13:09  Table 7
42   
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
2.6
Sweden
Jonas Nordmark
1.6
Sat 14:01  Table 2
43   
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
-2.3
Sweden
Erik Weiselius
-4
Sat 13:53  Table 6
44   
France
Alban Richard
-3
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
-2
Sat 13:40  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 9
45   
Sweden
Björn Lindberg
2
Sweden
Roger Andersson
5.6
Sat 15:07  Table 6
46   
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
2.2
Sweden
Andreas Sunnerdahl
-3
Sat 15:10 
47   
Thailand
Rackim S Sornwong
-0.6
Sweden
John Jenuwein
0
Sat 15:00  Table 8
48   
Sweden
Henrik Wernersson
3.8
Sweden
Tommy Karlsson
4.6
Sat 14:13  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 9
49   
Sweden
Roger Andersson
5.6
Sweden
Jonas Nordmark
1.6
Sat 15:59 
50   
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
2.2
Sweden
Denis Dujso
-2.2
Sat 15:59 
51   
Sweden
John Jenuwein
0
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
-2
Sat 16:19 
52   
Sweden
Tommy Karlsson
4.6
Sweden
Robin Törnqvist
-2.3
Sat 15:08 

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
-3
Sweden
Tommy Karlsson
4.6
Sat 16:38 
54   
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
2.6
Sweden
Bo Törnqvist
-2
Sat 17:40 
55   
Sweden
Erik Weiselius
-4
Sweden
Jonas Nordmark
1.6
Sat 16:38 
56   
France
Alban Richard
-3
Sweden
Stefan Carlsson
2.2
Sat 17:40 

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
-3
Sweden
Jörgen Svensson
2.6
Sat 18:33 
58   
Sweden
Erik Weiselius
-4
France
Alban Richard
-3
Sat 19:22 

Final

Race to 9
59   
Sweden
Felix Karlberg
-3
Sweden
Erik Weiselius
-4
Sat 21:12 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants