Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 29, 2020

Keep on Rolling

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Thomas Lüttich
6 (6/0) 73 (49/24)
67%
2 Stefan Nölle
6 (5/1) 66 (48/18)
73%
3 Fitim Haradinaj
5 (4/1) 51 (37/14)
73%
3 Nino Andreuzzi
7 (5/2) 71 (43/28)
61%
5 Tuncay Yazanel
BSG Hannover
5 (3/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
5 Qeis Mansoor
6 (4/2) 69 (37/32)
54%
5 Marcus Hopfe
6 (4/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
5 Steven Giannotti
4 (3/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
9 Boris Ivanovski
4 (2/2) 41 (17/24)
41%
Show more
9 Agush Ahmeti
5 (3/2) 51 (24/27)
47%
9 Julien Lindstädt
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
9 Marco Caltabiano
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
13 Ronnie Giesecke
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
13 Gert Schmitz
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
13 Detlef Geeves
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
13 Mathias Kaiser
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
17 Mirco Di Santo
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
17 Adrian Reinecke
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
17 Asmatullah Quari
3 (1/2) 31 (11/20)
35%
17 Puria Mosane
BSG Hannover
3 (1/2) 28 (8/20)
29%
17 Elton Picari
3 (1/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
17 Patryk Gurzynski
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Norbert Spindler
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
17 Veronika Ivanovskaia
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
25 Thomas Kirsch
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
25 Peter Mahlfeld
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
25 Ralph Steinberg
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
25 Detlev Kallweit
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
25 Gaetano Sanfilippo
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
25 Kai-Freddy Bertram
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
Entry deadline Aug 29, 2020, 10:30 AM (local time)
Starts Aug 29, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Contact Marcus Hopfe (m.hopfe@gmx.de)
More info
Maximal 30 Teilnehmer
Doppel-KO auf 7 GWS, Einfach-KO mind. 9 GWS, Winner-Break
Startplatz ist nur sicher nach Eingang des Startgeldes bis zum 21.08.2020,
danach werden alle nicht bezahlten Startplätze wieder freigegeben!
Kleiderordnung: keine

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Patryk Gurzynski
England
Detlef Geeves
Sat 11:04  Table 1
3   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Iran
Puria Mosane
Sat 11:04  Table 2
4   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Kosovo
Fitim .
Sat 12:08  Table 6
5   
Germany
Mathias Kaiser
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Sat 11:04  Table 4
6   
Germany
Ralph Steinberg
Italy
Marco Caltabiano
Sat 11:04  Table 5
7   
Germany
Marcus Hopfe
Germany
Thomas Lüttich
Sat 11:04  Table 6
8   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Germany
Gaetano Sanfilippo
Sat 11:04  Table 7
9   
Germany
Kai-Freddy Bertram
Germany
Elton Picari
Sat 12:13  Table 8
10   
Germany
Stefan Nölle
Germany
Adrian Reinecke
Sat 11:05  Table 8
11   
Germany
Asmatullah Quari
Italy
Mirco Di Santo
Sat 12:15  Table 1
12   
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sat 12:34  Table 7
13   
Germany
Nino Andreuzzi
Germany
Veronika Ivanovskaia
Sat 12:37  Table 5
14   
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Germany
Steven Giannotti
Sat 12:39  Table 4
15   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Germany
Norbert Spindler
Sat 12:51  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Ronnie Giesecke
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
England
Detlef Geeves
Sat 12:53  Table 6
18   
Iran
Puria Mosane
Kosovo
Fitim .
Sat 13:21  Table 8
19   
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Italy
Marco Caltabiano
Sat 13:23  Table 1
20   
Germany
Thomas Lüttich
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Sat 13:39  Table 4
21   
Germany
Elton Picari
Germany
Stefan Nölle
Sat 13:51  Table 5
22   
Italy
Mirco Di Santo
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Sat 13:55  Table 7
23   
Germany
Veronika Ivanovskaia
Germany
Steven Giannotti
Sat 13:56  Table 8
24   
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Germany
Ronnie Giesecke
Sat 14:08  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Patryk Gurzynski
 
26   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Sat 14:04  Table 1
27   
Germany
Mathias Kaiser
Germany
Ralph Steinberg
Sat 14:21  Table 6
28   
Germany
Marcus Hopfe
Germany
Gaetano Sanfilippo
Sat 14:38  Table 5
29   
Germany
Kai-Freddy Bertram
Germany
Adrian Reinecke
Sat 14:47  Table 4
30   
Germany
Asmatullah Quari
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sat 15:07  Table 1
31   
Germany
Nino Andreuzzi
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Sat 15:20  Table 5
32   
Germany
Norbert Spindler
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Poland
Patryk Gurzynski
Germany
Ronnie Giesecke
Sat 15:29  Table 2
34   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Veronika Ivanovskaia
Sat 16:02  Table 8
35   
Germany
Mathias Kaiser
Italy
Mirco Di Santo
Sat 16:25  Table 2
36   
Germany
Marcus Hopfe
Germany
Elton Picari
Sat 15:45  Table 4
37   
Germany
Adrian Reinecke
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Sat 16:00  Table 5
38   
Germany
Asmatullah Quari
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Sat 17:04  Table 4
39   
Germany
Nino Andreuzzi
Iran
Puria Mosane
Sat 16:04  Table 6
40   
Germany
Norbert Spindler
England
Detlef Geeves
Sat 15:25  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
Kosovo
Fitim .
Sat 16:28  Table 4
42   
Italy
Marco Caltabiano
Germany
Thomas Lüttich
Sat 16:32  Table 6
43   
Germany
Stefan Nölle
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Sat 17:03  Table 1
44   
Germany
Steven Giannotti
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Sat 17:06  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Germany
Ronnie Giesecke
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Sat 17:24  Table 8
46   
Germany
Mathias Kaiser
Germany
Marcus Hopfe
Sat 17:52  Table 2
47   
Germany
Gert Schmitz
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Sat 18:07  Table 1
48   
Germany
Nino Andreuzzi
England
Detlef Geeves
Sat 17:37  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Italy
Marco Caltabiano
Sat 19:20  Table 4
50   
Germany
Marcus Hopfe
Germany
Julien Lindstädt
Sat 19:20  Table 5
51   
Albania
Agush Ahmeti
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Sat 19:20  Table 1
52   
Germany
Nino Andreuzzi
Germany
Boris Ivanovski
Sat 19:20  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 9
53   
Kosovo
Fitim .
Turkey
Tuncay Yazanel
Sat 20:58  Table 4
54   
Germany
Thomas Lüttich
Germany
Marcus Hopfe
Sat 20:58  Table 2
55   
Germany
Stefan Nölle
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Sat 20:58  Table 5
56   
Germany
Steven Giannotti
Germany
Nino Andreuzzi
Sat 20:58  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 9
57   
Kosovo
Fitim .
Germany
Thomas Lüttich
Sat 22:37  Table 4
58   
Germany
Stefan Nölle
Germany
Nino Andreuzzi
Sat 22:37  Table 7

Final

Race to 10
59   
Germany
Thomas Lüttich
Germany
Stefan Nölle
Sun 02:54  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants