Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 23, 2023

Kampionati 2023 kategoria A gara 2.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kosovo Her Totaj
6 (5/1) 43 (29/14)
67%
550
2 Kosovo Labinot Markaj
5 (3/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
480
3 Kosovo Bedri Sijarina
4 (3/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
420
3 Kosovo Valon Gashi
5 (4/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
420
5 Kosovo Naser Bajrami
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
370
5 Kosovo Faton Bajgora
6 (4/2) 41 (25/16)
61%
370
5 Kosovo Islam Kutleshi
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
370
5 Kosovo Muhamet Ramadani
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
370
9 Kosovo Ylber Hyseni
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
330
Show more
9 Kosovo Arlind Juniku
Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
330
9 Kosovo Don Hajra
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
330
9 Kosovo Drin Demaj
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
330
13 Kosovo Benjamin Rama
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
330
13 Kosovo Riza Sele
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
330
13 Kosovo Petrit Osmani
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
330
17 Kosovo Reshat Dedia
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
17 Kosovo Faton Kerolli
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
300
17 Kosovo Hashim Berisha
3 (1/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
300
17 Kosovo Sharr Shehu
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
300
9991 Kosovo Amar Gjyshinca
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Apr 23, 2023, 11:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Apr 23, 2023, 10:30 AM (local time)
Organizer Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
Contact Veton Dyla (veton_dyla@yahoo.com, +38349112235) and Muhammed Çuni (muhamed.cuni@gmail.com, +38348300028)
Rankings Rangimi 2023 A
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dress code B

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
Sun 11:02  Table 1
2   
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
 
4   
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 11:02  Table 2
5   
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sun 11:02  Table 3
6   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
 
8   
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
Sun 11:54  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
Sun 12:05  Table 5
10   
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Sun 11:03  Table 5
11   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Sun 11:02  Table 4
12   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Her Totaj
Sun 11:47  Table 3
13   
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sun 12:00  Table 1
14   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
 
15   
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sun 11:45  Table 2
16   
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Sun 12:37  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Sun 13:28  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
 
19   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
20   
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Sun 13:05  Table 1
21   
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 12:55  Table 3
22   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
 
23   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
 
24   
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
Sun 12:50  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sun 14:29  Table 1
26   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
 
27   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Sun 13:52  Table 1
28   
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
Sun 13:25  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Sun 14:00  Table 3
30   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Her Totaj
Sun 13:15  Table 2
31   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 13:29  Table 3
32   
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Sun 14:12  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Kosovo
Her Totaj
Sun 15:46  Table 4
34   
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Sun 14:55  Table 3
35   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Sun 15:13  Table 5
36   
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 14:42  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 16:31  Table 2
38   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 16:31  Table 3
39   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Sun 16:31  Table 4
40   
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Kosovo
Her Totaj
Sun 16:31  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 17:30  Table 3
42   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Kosovo
Her Totaj
Sun 17:30  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
43   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Kosovo
Her Totaj
Sun 18:31  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants