Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 29, 2022

Kampionati 2022 gara nr.3

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Islam Kutleshi
7 (6/1) 49 (32/17)
65%
550
2 Hekuran Sadiku
8 (6/2) 62 (37/25)
60%
480
3 Valon Gashi
5 (4/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
420
3 Gani Ahmeti
8 (6/2) 57 (34/23)
60%
420
5 Faton Bajgora
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
370
5 Ylber Hyseni
4 (3/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
370
5 Labinot Markaj
4 (3/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
370
5 Norik Rizaj
6 (4/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
370
9 Bedri Sijarina
5 (3/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
330
Show more
9 Riza Sele
6 (4/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
330
9 Amar Gjyshinca
4 (3/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
330
9 Muhammed Çuni
Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
5 (3/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
330
9 Shpëtim Murturi
3 (2/1) 19 (13/6)
68%
330
9 Hashim Berisha
4 (3/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
330
9 Don Hajra
4 (3/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
330
9 Bekim Beqiri
6 (4/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
330
17 Naser Bajrami
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
300
17 Her Totaj
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
300
17 Hasan Shehu
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
300
17 Lavdim Alidemaij
3 (1/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
300
17 Agon Berisha
4 (2/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
300
17 Muhamet Huruglica
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
300
17 Drin Demaj
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
300
17 Arber Maqedonci
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
300
25 Enes Rushiti
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
25 Arlind Juniku
Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
300
25 Faton Kerolli
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
300
25 Kushtrim Kokollari
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
300
25 Sharr Shehu
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
300
25 Fatbardh Ferati
3 (1/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
300
25 Petrit Osmani
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
300
25 Gazmend Zymberi
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
33 Orhan Emini
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
235
33 Valentin Uka
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
235
33 Reshat Dedia
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
235
33 Benjamin Rama
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
235
33 Milot Mujku
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
235
33 Fahrija Smailji
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
235
33 Valon Hyseni
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
235
33 Ramadan Sada
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
235
33 Arjanit Kabashi
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
235
33 Besnik Hajdini
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
235
33 Sylejman Tafolli
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
235
33 Muhamet Ramadani
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
235
33 Valon Kuleta
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
235
9991 Din Kraja
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
235
Entry deadline May 29, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts May 29, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (46 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode B
Rankings Kampionati 2022 Rangimi
Organizer Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
Contact Veton Dyla (veton_dyla@yahoo.com, +38349112235) and Muhammed Çuni (muhamed.cuni@gmail.com, +38348300028)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Walk Over
 
2   
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Sun 11:25  Table 1
3   
Kosovo
Lavdim Alidemaij
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Gazmend Zymberi
 
5   
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Walk Over
 
6   
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Sun 11:25  Table 2
7   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Fatbardh Ferati
Sun 11:25  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
 
9   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Walk Over
 
10   
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Kosovo
Arbër Maqedonci
Sun 11:25  Table 4
11   
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Kosovo
Fahrija Smailji
Sun 11:25  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
 
13   
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Walk Over
 
14   
Kosovo
Her Totaj
Kosovo
Din Kraja
Sun 11:25  Table 6
15   
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Kosovo
Norik Rizaj
Sun 11:25  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
 
17   
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Walk Over
 
18   
Kosovo
Besnik Hajdini
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Sun 11:41  Table 6
19   
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Kosovo
Arjanit Kabashi
Sun 11:56  Table 1
20   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Enes Rushiti
 
21   
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Walk Over
 
22   
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Sun 12:20  Table 7
23   
Kosovo
Orhan Emini
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Sun 12:13  Table 5
24   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
 
25   
Kosovo
Valon Hyseni
Walk Over
 
26   
Kosovo
Agon Berisha
Kosovo
Valentin Uka
Sun 12:27  Table 2
27   
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
Sun 12:28  Table 4
28   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Valon Kuleta
 
29   
Kosovo
Muhamet Huruglica
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Kushtrim Kokollari
 
31   
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Kosovo
Sylejman Tafolli
Sun 12:32  Table 3
32   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Shpëtim Murturi
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Sun 12:40  Table 6
34   
Kosovo
Lavdim Alidemaij
Kosovo
Gazmend Zymberi
Sun 12:41  Table 1
35   
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Sun 12:56  Table 5
36   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Sun 13:17  Table 6
37   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Sun 13:21  Table 2
38   
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sun 13:23  Table 7
39   
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Kosovo
Her Totaj
Sun 13:26  Table 3
40   
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 13:37  Table 4
41   
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Kosovo
Besnik Hajdini
Sun 13:41  Table 1
42   
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Kosovo
Enes Rushiti
Sun 13:53  Table 6
43   
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Sun 13:54  Table 2
44   
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sun 14:13  Table 5
45   
Kosovo
Valon Hyseni
Kosovo
Agon Berisha
Sun 14:32  Table 7
46   
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
Kosovo
Valon Kuleta
Sun 14:36  Table 6
47   
Kosovo
Muhamet Huruglica
Kosovo
Kushtrim Kokollari
Sun 14:37  Table 2
48   
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Kosovo
Shpëtim Murturi
Sun 14:41  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
 
52   
Kosovo
Fatbardh Ferati
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Arbër Maqedonci
 
54   
Kosovo
Fahrija Smailji
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Din Kraja
 
56   
Kosovo
Norik Rizaj
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
 
58   
Kosovo
Arjanit Kabashi
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
 
60   
Kosovo
Orhan Emini
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Valentin Uka
 
62   
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Kosovo
Sylejman Tafolli
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Sun 15:26  Table 1
66   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Kushtrim Kokollari
 
67   
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Kosovo
Valon Kuleta
Sun 16:12  Table 5
68   
Kosovo
Fatbardh Ferati
Kosovo
Valon Hyseni
 
69   
Kosovo
Arber Maqedonci
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Sun 15:15  Table 3
70   
Kosovo
Fahrija Smailji
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Sun 14:44  Table 1
71   
Kosovo
Din Kraja
Kosovo
Enes Rushiti
 
72   
Kosovo
Norik Rizaj
Kosovo
Besnik Hajdini
Sun 14:48  Table 4
73   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Sun 15:27  Table 5
74   
Kosovo
Arjanit Kabashi
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Sun 15:02  Table 7
75   
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Sun 15:06  Table 7
76   
Kosovo
Orhan Emini
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Sun 15:06  Table 5
77   
Kosovo
Valentin Uka
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Sun 15:43  Table 2
78   
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Sun 15:47  Table 6
79   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Gazmend Zymberi
 
80   
Kosovo
Sylejman Tafolli
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Sun 16:00  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Kosovo
Lavdim Alidemaij
Sun 16:17  Table 3
82   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Sun 16:23  Table 7
83   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sun 16:27  Table 1
84   
Kosovo
Her Totaj
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 16:35  Table 6
85   
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Sun 16:36  Table 2
86   
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sun 16:39  Table 5
87   
Kosovo
Agon Berisha
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
Sun 16:43  Table 3
88   
Kosovo
Muhamet Huruglica
Kosovo
Shpëtim Murturi
Sun 16:54  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Kosovo
Kushtrim Kokollari
Sun 17:14  Table 6
90   
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Kosovo
Fatbardh Ferati
Sun 17:20  Table 7
91   
Kosovo
Arber Maqedonci
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Sun 17:27  Table 5
92   
Kosovo
Enes Rushiti
Kosovo
Norik Rizaj
Sun 17:26  Table 1
93   
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Sun 17:30  Table 4
94   
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Sun 17:49  Table 6
95   
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
Sun 17:54  Table 3
96   
Kosovo
Gazmend Zymberi
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Sun 18:06  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Kosovo
Her Totaj
Sun 18:12  Table 4
98   
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Sun 18:30  Table 7
99   
Kosovo
Arber Maqedonci
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Sun 18:42  Table 6
100   
Kosovo
Norik Rizaj
Kosovo
Lavdim Alidemaij
Sun 19:00  Table 2
101   
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Kosovo
Muhamet Huruglica
Sun 18:27  Table 5
102   
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Kosovo
Agon Berisha
Sun 18:49  Table 1
103   
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Sun 19:08  Table 3
104   
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Sun 19:15  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Sun 20:24  Table 1
106   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Sun 20:24  Table 2
107   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Sun 20:24  Table 3
108   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Sun 20:24  Table 4
109   
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Sun 20:24  Table 5
110   
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Sun 20:24  Table 6
111   
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Sun 20:27  Table 7
112   
Kosovo
Shpëtim Murturi
Kosovo
Norik Rizaj
Sun 20:56  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Sun 21:21  Table 3
114   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 21:21  Table 1
115   
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sun 21:59  Table 4
116   
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Kosovo
Norik Rizaj
Sun 22:27  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sun 23:42  Table 3
118   
Kosovo
Gani Ahmeti
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Sun 23:42  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
119   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Mon 00:43  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants