Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 27 - March 6, 2022

Kampionati 2022 gara 1

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Amar Gjyshinca
7 (7/0) 49 (35/14)
71%
550
2 Faton Bajgora
9 (7/2) 61 (42/19)
69%
480
3 Faton Kerolli
6 (5/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
420
3 Labinot Markaj
8 (6/2) 51 (32/19)
63%
420
5 Reshat Dedia
7 (5/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
370
5 Muhamet Huruglica
6 (4/2) 38 (23/15)
61%
370
5 Petrit Osmani
5 (4/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
370
5 Muhamet Ramadani
6 (4/2) 44 (26/18)
59%
370
9 Naser Bajrami
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
330
Show more
9 Bedri Sijarina
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
330
9 Blerim Pruthi
6 (4/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
330
9 Islam Kutleshi
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
330
9 Hekuran Sadiku
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
330
9 Bekim Beqiri
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
330
9 Fatbardh Ferati
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
330
9 Valon Kuleta
4 (3/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
330
17 Valon Gashi
4 (2/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
300
17 Riza Sele
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
300
17 Labinot Berisha
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
300
17 Muhammed Çuni
Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
300
17 Arton Bellopoja
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
300
17 Arjanit Kabashi
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
300
17 Drin Demaj
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
300
17 Arber Maqedonci
4 (2/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
300
25 Emil Shaipi
4 (2/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
300
25 Sami Shehu
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
300
25 Ylber Hyseni
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
300
25 Hasan Shehu
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
300
25 Benjamin Rama
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
300
25 Don Hajra
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
300
25 Kushtrim Kokollari
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
300
25 Valon Hyseni
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
300
33 Orhan Emini
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
235
33 Her Totaj
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
235
33 Arlind Juniku
Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
235
33 Atdhe Gashi
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
235
33 Milot Mujku
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
235
33 Lavdim Alidemaij
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
235
33 Shaban Rexhepi
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
235
33 Shpëtim Murturi
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
235
33 Hashim Berisha
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
235
33 Norik Rizaj
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
235
33 Fahrija Smailji
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
235
33 Shefqet Thaqi
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
235
33 Sharr Shehu
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
235
33 Ramadan Sada
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
235
33 Bleron Kukaj
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
235
33 Egzon Gashi
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
235
49 Valentin Uka
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
230
49 Enes Rushiti
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
230
49 Rinor Berisha
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
230
49 Agon Berisha
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
230
49 Besnik Hajdini
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
230
49 Sylejman Tafolli
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
230
49 Gazmend Zymberi
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
230
8880 leo bllaca
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Entry deadline Feb 27, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts Feb 27, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (56 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode B
Rankings Kampionati 2022 Rangimi
Organizer Federata Kosovare e Biliardos
Contact Veton Dyla (veton_dyla@yahoo.com, +38349112235)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Walk Over
 
2   
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
Kosovo
Blerim Pruthi
Sun 11:05  Table 1
3   
Kosovo
Shaban Rexhepi
Kosovo
Fatbardh Ferati
Sun 11:05  Table 2
4   
Kosovo
Sami Shehu
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
Sun 11:05  Table 3
5   
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Kosovo
Enes Rushiti
Sun 11:05  Table 4
6   
Kosovo
Her Totaj
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
Sun 11:05  Table 5
7   
Kosovo
Lavdim Alidemaij
Kosovo
Valon Kuleta
Sun 11:05  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Muhamet Huruglica
 
9   
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Walk Over
 
10   
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Sun 11:06  Table 7
11   
Kosovo
Egzon Gashi
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Sun 11:49  Table 5
12   
Kosovo
leo bllaca
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Sun 11:56  Table 4
13   
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Kosovo
Norik Rizaj
Sun 12:06  Table 4
14   
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Kosovo
Sylejman Tafolli
Sun 12:09  Table 2
15   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Kosovo
Valon Hyseni
Sun 12:10  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Bleron Kukaj
 
17   
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
Walk Over
 
18   
Kosovo
Kushtrim Kokollari
Kosovo
Arber Maqedonci
Sun 12:25  Table 7
19   
Kosovo
Arton Bellopoja
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Sun 12:35  Table 3
20   
Kosovo
Besnik Hajdini
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Sun 12:52  Table 1
21   
Kosovo
Gazmend Zymberi
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Sun 13:01  Table 5
22   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 13:06  Table 6
23   
Kosovo
Orhan Emini
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
Sun 13:17  Table 3
24   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
 
25   
Kosovo
Arjanit Kabashi
Walk Over
 
26   
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Sun 13:34  Table 2
27   
Kosovo
Shpëtim Murturi
Kosovo
Emil Shaipi
Sun 13:42  Table 4
28   
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Kosovo
Agon Berisha
Sun 13:44  Table 5
29   
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Kosovo
Valentin Uka
Sun 13:53  Table 6
30   
Kosovo
Fahrija Smailji
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Sun 13:54  Table 1
31   
Kosovo
Atdhe Gashi
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Sun 13:57  Table 7
32   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Blerim Pruthi
Sun 14:24  Table 4
34   
Kosovo
Fatbardh Ferati
Kosovo
Sami Shehu
Sun 14:36  Table 6
35   
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Kosovo
Her Totaj
Sun 15:04  Table 3
36   
Kosovo
Valon Kuleta
Kosovo
Muhamet Huruglica
Sun 14:37  Table 5
37   
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Sun 14:43  Table 7
38   
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Sun 14:46  Table 2
39   
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Sun 15:03  Table 4
40   
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Kosovo
Bleron Kukaj
Sun 15:07  Table 1
41   
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
Kosovo
Arber Maqedonci
Sun 15:25  Table 5
42   
Kosovo
Arton Bellopoja
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Sun 15:35  Table 4
43   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 15:41  Table 2
44   
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
Sun 15:42  Table 7
45   
Kosovo
Arjanit Kabashi
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Sun 15:52  Table 3
46   
Kosovo
Shpëtim Murturi
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Sun 15:54  Table 6
47   
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Sun 16:09  Table 1
48   
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Sun 16:36  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
 
50   
Kosovo
Shaban Rexhepi
Kosovo
Rinor Berisha
Sun 16:46  Table 5
51   
Kosovo
Enes Rushiti
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
Sun 16:49  Table 3
52   
Kosovo
Lavdim Alidemaij
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
 
54   
Kosovo
Egzon Gashi
Walk Over
 
55   
Kosovo
Norik Rizaj
Kosovo
Sylejman Tafolli
Sun 16:53  Table 4
56   
Kosovo
Valon Hyseni
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Kushtrim Kokollari
 
58   
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Kosovo
Besnik Hajdini
Sun 16:54  Table 2
59   
Kosovo
Gazmend Zymberi
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 16:55  Table 6
60   
Kosovo
Orhan Emini
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
 
62   
Kosovo
Emil Shaipi
Kosovo
Agon Berisha
Sun 16:58  Table 1
63   
Kosovo
Valentin Uka
Kosovo
Fahrija Smailji
Sun 17:31  Table 6
64   
Kosovo
Atdhe Gashi
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
Kosovo
Ramadan Sada
Sun 17:22  Table 7
66   
Kosovo
Shaban Rexhepi
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Sun 18:13  Table 7
67   
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
Kosovo
Shpëtim Murturi
Sun 18:15  Table 1
68   
Kosovo
Lavdim Alidemaij
Kosovo
Arjanit Kabashi
Sun 17:32  Table 3
69   
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Kosovo
Hashim Berisha
Sun 17:33  Table 2
70   
Kosovo
Egzon Gashi
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 17:56  Table 5
71   
Kosovo
Norik Rizaj
Kosovo
Arton Bellopoja
Sun 18:40  Table 4
72   
Kosovo
Valon Hyseni
Kosovo
Shefqet Thaqi
Sun 18:32  Table 6
73   
Kosovo
Kushtrim Kokollari
Kosovo
Bleron Kukaj
Sun 18:32  Table 3
74   
Kosovo
Arlind Juniku
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Sun 18:37  Table 2
75   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Kosovo
Sharr Shehu
Sun 18:48  Table 5
76   
Kosovo
Orhan Emini
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Sun 19:06 
77   
Kosovo
Milot Mujku
Kosovo
Muhamet Huruglica
Sun 19:07  Table 1
78   
Kosovo
Emil Shaipi
Kosovo
Her Totaj
Sun 19:09  Table 5
79   
Kosovo
Fahrija Smailji
Kosovo
Sami Shehu
Sun 19:11  Table 6
80   
Kosovo
Atdhe Gashi
Kosovo
Blerim Pruthi
Sun 19:12  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Fatbardh Ferati
Sun 19:36  Table 2
82   
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Kosovo
Valon Kuleta
Sun 19:47  Table 4
83   
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Sun 19:52  Table 1
84   
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sun 20:02  Table 5
85   
Kosovo
Arber Maqedonci
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Sun 20:04  Table 3
86   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
Sun 20:20  Table 7
87   
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Sun 20:34  Table 4
88   
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Sun 20:41  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Kosovo
Benjamin Rama
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Sun 20:53  Table 3
90   
Kosovo
Hasan Shehu
Kosovo
Arjanit Kabashi
Sun 20:52  Table 2
91   
Kosovo
Ylber Hyseni
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 21:11  Table 1
92   
Kosovo
Arton Bellopoja
Kosovo
Valon Hyseni
Sun 21:24  Table 7
93   
Kosovo
Kushtrim Kokollari
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Sun 21:36  Table 4
94   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Kosovo
Don Hajra
Sun 21:39  Table 6
95   
Kosovo
Muhamet Huruglica
Kosovo
Emil Shaipi
Sun 21:48  Table 2
96   
Kosovo
Sami Shehu
Kosovo
Blerim Pruthi
Sun 21:48  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Kosovo
Valon Gashi
Sun 21:55  Table 3
98   
Kosovo
Arjanit Kabashi
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Sun 22:11  Table 1
99   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Muhammed Çuni
Sun 11:01  Table 1
100   
Kosovo
Arton Bellopoja
Kosovo
Fatbardh Ferati
Sun 22:40  Table 7
101   
Kosovo
Riza Sele
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Sun 22:24  Table 4
102   
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Kosovo
Drin Demaj
Sun 10:59  Table 2
103   
Kosovo
Muhamet Huruglica
Kosovo
Labinot Berisha
Sun 11:01  Table 3
104   
Kosovo
Blerim Pruthi
Kosovo
Arber Maqedonci
Sun 11:01  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Kosovo
Islam Kutleshi
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Sun 12:23  Table 1
106   
Kosovo
Valon Kuleta
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 12:23  Table 2
107   
Kosovo
Naser Bajrami
Kosovo
Muhamet Huruglica
Sun 12:23  Table 3
108   
Kosovo
Bekim Beqiri
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 12:23  Table 4
109   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Kosovo
Blerim Pruthi
Sun 12:23  Table 5
110   
Kosovo
Bedri Sijarina
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Sun 12:23  Table 6
111   
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Kosovo
Fatbardh Ferati
Sun 12:23  Table 7
112   
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Kosovo
Hekuran Sadiku
Sun 13:03  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Kosovo
Muhamet Ramadani
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Sun 13:22  Table 4
114   
Kosovo
Muhamet Huruglica
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 13:20  Table 2
115   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Kosovo
Reshat Dedia
Sun 13:38  Table 3
116   
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Kosovo
Petrit Osmani
Sun 13:54  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Labinot Markaj
Sun 14:57  Table 3
118   
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Kosovo
Faton Kerolli
Sun 14:57  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
119   
Kosovo
Faton Bajgora
Kosovo
Amar Gjyshinca
Sun 15:37  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants