Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 16, 2023

KM 9ball 2023

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sweden Michael Kåhlberg
BK Milen
6 (6/0) 53 (39/14)
74%
2 Sweden Thomas Palmqvist
6 (5/1) 61 (35/26)
57%
3 Sweden Eric Guslén
BK Milen
6 (5/1) 48 (29/19)
60%
3 Syria Saqer Anwar Razzouk
BK Milen
5 (4/1) 48 (28/20)
58%
5 Sweden Sebastian Simonsson
Kville Biljard Club
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
5 Sweden Mathias Englund
4 (3/1) 32 (21/11)
66%
5 Sweden Walter Kiessling
BK Milen
4 (3/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
5 Sweden Ali E
BK Milen
4 (3/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
9 Sweden Theodor Riisager
2 (1/1) 16 (6/10)
38%
Show more
9 Sweden Patrik Jakobsson
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
9 Sweden Mats Sandberg
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
9 Sweden Morgan Norberg
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
9 Chile Jorge Robles
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
9 Sweden Lars Källfelt
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
9 Sweden Christer Åkerman
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
9 Palestinian Territory Wim
3 (2/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
17 Sweden Hugo Hellman
2 (1/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Sweden Mikael Bredow
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
17 Sweden David Lindstrand
BK Milen
2 (1/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
17 Sweden Ted Wendmu
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 Sweden Oscar winterqvist
BK Milen
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
17 Sweden tomislav vucic
2 (1/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Sweden Silvio Melara
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Sweden Jonas Gunnarsson
2 (1/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Sweden Adde Islamovic
BK Milen
2 (1/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Sweden Mattias Örnberg
2 (1/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Sweden Pierre P
BK Milen
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
17 Sweden Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
17 Sweden Daniel Karlsson
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
17 Sweden Kalle Wallin
BK Milen
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Bosnia and Herzegovina Fikret Ahmetovic
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
17 Sweden Kent Bäckberg
2 (1/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
33 Sweden Olle Renner
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
33 Thailand Kwan S
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
33 Tord Carlsson
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
33 Sweden Patrik Engelbrektsson
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
33 Sweden Östen Carlsson
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
33 Sweden Max Meyer
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
33 Sweden Max Körner
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
33 Sweden Kristofer Karlsson
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
33 Niue Lucas J.n
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
33 Sweden Jesper Carlsson
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
33 Sweden Nicolas Antoniades
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
33 Sweden Anton Broberg
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
33 Sweden Deman Najar
BK Milen
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
33 Sweden Anders Holm
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
33 Sweden peter maric
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
33 Sweden Siavash Heidari
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
33 Sweden Benjamin Folke
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
33 Sweden Ulf Eriksson
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
33 England Zacharias Svensson
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
33 Sweden kristofer carlgren
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
33 Sweden Peter Lindfors
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
33 Sweden Laszlo Szili
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
33 Sweden Erik Bson
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
33 Sweden Ulf Lysmark
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
33 Sweden Mike Pyle
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
33 Sweden Jan Samuelsson
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
33 Sweden Chi-chi Liu
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
33 Sweden Max Power
2 (1/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
33 Argentina Jose Arganaraz
2 (1/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
33 Sweden Pauli Kuikka
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
33 Sweden Magnus Ottertun
1 (0/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
33 Sweden Peo Peterson Almer
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
65 Sweden Bo Svensson
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
65 Sweden Oskar Folkesson
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
65 United States Richard Ndome
BK Milen
1 (0/1) 5 (0/5)
0%
65 Sweden Staffan Ernström
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
Starts Dec 16, 2023, 10:30 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Dec 15, 2023, 8:00 PM (local time)
Organizer BK Milen
Format Single elimination (68 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
More info
Preliminär info (kan förändras beroende på antal deltagare):

Milen öppnar: 10:00
Turneringen startar: 10:30
Sista anmälan och lottning: Fredag 15/12 kl. 20:00

Endast för medlemmar i BK Milen.
Pris: 0SEK

Distanser:

L128 + L64 + L32: 5
L16: 6
QF + SF: 7
Final: 9

8 spelare seedas.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
Walk Over
 
2   
United States
Richard Ndome
Sweden
Max Power
Sat 10:24  Table 1
3   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Pierre P
 
5   
Sweden
Max Meyer
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jonas Gunnarsson
 
7   
Sweden
Östen Carlsson
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christer Åkerman
 
9   
Sweden
Jan Samuelsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
 
11   
Sweden
Patrik Jakobsson
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Niue
Lucas J.n
 
13   
Sweden
tomislav vucic
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
England
Zacharias Svensson
 
15   
Sweden
Max Körner
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Walter Kiessling
 
17   
Sweden
Thomas Palmqvist
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Chi-chi Liu
 
19   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
 
21   
Sweden
Adde Islamovic
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
 
23   
Chile
Jorge Robles
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
 
25   
Sweden
Sebastian Simonsson
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Sweden
Erik Bson
 
27   
Sweden
Daniel Karlsson
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nicolas Antoniades
 
29   
Sweden
David Lindstrand
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Thailand
Kwan S
 
31   
Sweden
Staffan Ernström
Argentina
Jose Arganaraz
Sat 10:24  Table 3
32   
Walk Over
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
 
33   
Sweden
Michael Kåhlberg
Walk Over
 
34   
Sweden
Peo Peterson Almer
Sweden
Bo Svensson
Sat 10:24  Table 4
35   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Sweden
Hugo Hellman
 
37   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
peter maric
 
39   
Tord Carlsson
Walk Over
 
40   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
 
41   
Sweden
Theodor Riisager
Walk Over
 
42   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mike Pyle
 
43   
Sweden
Oscar winterqvist
Walk Over
 
44   
Walk Over
Sweden
Magnus Ottertun
 
45   
Sweden
Olle Renner
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mathias Englund
 
47   
Sweden
Kristofer Karlsson
Walk Over
 
48   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fikret Ahmetovic
 
49   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
Walk Over
 
50   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars Källfelt
 
51   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
 
53   
Sweden
Silvio Melara
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
 
55   
Sweden
Ali E
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Sweden
Anders Holm
 
57   
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mikael Bredow
 
59   
Sweden
Pauli Kuikka
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Palestinian Territory
Wim
 
61   
Sweden
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Sweden
Deman Najar
 
63   
Sweden
Oskar Folkesson
Sweden
Eric Guslén
Sat 10:24  Table 5
64   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
 

Round 2

Race to 5
65   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
Sweden
Max Power
Sat 14:42  Table 7
66   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
Sweden
Pierre P
Sat 10:17  Table 2
67   
Sweden
Max Meyer
Sweden
Jonas Gunnarsson
Sat 10:25  Table 7
68   
Sweden
Östen Carlsson
Sweden
Christer Åkerman
Sat 10:56  Table 1
69   
Sweden
Jan Samuelsson
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
Sat 11:17  Table 2
70   
Sweden
Patrik Jakobsson
Niue
Lucas J.n
Sat 11:06  Table 3
71   
Sweden
tomislav vucic
England
Zacharias Svensson
Sat 11:20  Table 4
72   
Sweden
Max Körner
Sweden
Walter Kiessling
Sat 14:00  Table 3
73   
Sweden
Thomas Palmqvist
Sweden
Chi-chi Liu
Sat 14:51  Table 2
74   
Sweden
Benjamin Folke
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
Sat 11:29  Table 5
75   
Sweden
Adde Islamovic
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
Sat 11:43  Table 3
76   
Chile
Jorge Robles
Sweden
Ulf Eriksson
Sat 11:45  Table 1
77   
Sweden
Sebastian Simonsson
Sweden
Erik Bson
Sat 12:52  Table 2
78   
Sweden
Daniel Karlsson
Sweden
Nicolas Antoniades
Sat 12:28  Table 5
79   
Sweden
David Lindstrand
Thailand
Kwan S
Sat 11:56  Table 7
80   
Argentina
Jose Arganaraz
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Sat 14:24  Table 1
81   
Sweden
Michael Kåhlberg
Sweden
Peo Peterson Almer
Sat 14:31  Table 3
82   
Sweden
Anton Broberg
Sweden
Hugo Hellman
Sat 12:34  Table 4
83   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
Sweden
peter maric
Sat 12:34  Table 1
84   
Tord Carlsson
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
Sat 12:50  Table 7
85   
Sweden
Theodor Riisager
Sweden
Mike Pyle
Sat 12:52  Table 1
86   
Sweden
Oscar winterqvist
Sweden
Magnus Ottertun
Sat 12:52  Table 3
87   
Sweden
Olle Renner
Sweden
Mathias Englund
Sat 13:15  Table 4
88   
Sweden
Kristofer Karlsson
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fikret Ahmetovic
Sat 14:07  Table 7
89   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
Sweden
Lars Källfelt
Sat 13:59  Table 2
90   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
Sat 13:36  Table 7
91   
Sweden
Silvio Melara
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
Sat 13:38  Table 1
92   
Sweden
Ali E
Sweden
Anders Holm
Sat 13:34  Table 2
93   
Sweden
Laszlo Szili
Sweden
Mikael Bredow
Sat 13:44  Table 5
94   
Sweden
Pauli Kuikka
Palestinian Territory
Wim
Sat 13:46  Table 4
95   
Sweden
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
Sweden
Deman Najar
Sat 13:50  Table 3
96   
Sweden
Eric Guslén
Sweden
Jesper Carlsson
Sat 14:38  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 5
97   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
Sweden
Pierre P
Sat 15:28  Table 4
98   
Sweden
Jonas Gunnarsson
Sweden
Christer Åkerman
Sat 14:43  Table 4
99   
Sweden
Ted Wendmu
Sweden
Patrik Jakobsson
Sat 15:07  Table 1
100   
Sweden
tomislav vucic
Sweden
Walter Kiessling
Sat 15:03  Table 3
101   
Sweden
Thomas Palmqvist
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
Sat 15:58  Table 7
102   
Sweden
Adde Islamovic
Chile
Jorge Robles
Sat 15:23  Table 7
103   
Sweden
Sebastian Simonsson
Sweden
Daniel Karlsson
Sat 15:24  Table 5
104   
Sweden
David Lindstrand
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Sat 16:04  Table 1
105   
Sweden
Michael Kåhlberg
Sweden
Hugo Hellman
Sat 16:12  Table 3
106   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
Sat 16:39  Table 2
107   
Sweden
Theodor Riisager
Sweden
Oscar winterqvist
Sat 15:39  Table 2
108   
Sweden
Mathias Englund
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fikret Ahmetovic
Sat 16:20  Table 5
109   
Sweden
Lars Källfelt
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
Sat 16:32  Table 1
110   
Sweden
Silvio Melara
Sweden
Ali E
Sat 16:22  Table 4
111   
Sweden
Mikael Bredow
Palestinian Territory
Wim
Sat 16:37  Table 3
112   
Sweden
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
Sweden
Eric Guslén
Sat 15:32  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 6
113   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
Sweden
Christer Åkerman
Sat 17:01  Table 4
114   
Sweden
Patrik Jakobsson
Sweden
Walter Kiessling
Sat 16:49  Table 7
115   
Sweden
Thomas Palmqvist
Chile
Jorge Robles
Sat 17:09  Table 5
116   
Sweden
Sebastian Simonsson
Sweden
Morgan Norberg
Sat 17:19  Table 1
117   
Sweden
Michael Kåhlberg
Sweden
Mats Sandberg
Sat 17:37  Table 7
118   
Sweden
Theodor Riisager
Sweden
Mathias Englund
Sat 17:48  Table 3
119   
Sweden
Lars Källfelt
Sweden
Ali E
Sat 17:20  Table 2
120   
Palestinian Territory
Wim
Sweden
Eric Guslén
Sat 18:00  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 7
121   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
Sweden
Walter Kiessling
Sat 19:05  Table 1
122   
Sweden
Thomas Palmqvist
Sweden
Sebastian Simonsson
Sat 19:05  Table 3
123   
Sweden
Michael Kåhlberg
Sweden
Mathias Englund
Sat 19:05  Table 4
124   
Sweden
Ali E
Sweden
Eric Guslén
Sat 19:05  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 7
125   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
Sweden
Thomas Palmqvist
Sat 20:40  Table 2
126   
Sweden
Michael Kåhlberg
Sweden
Eric Guslén
Sat 20:40  Table 3

Final

Race to 9
127   
Sweden
Thomas Palmqvist
Sweden
Michael Kåhlberg
Sat 21:56  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants